Sunday 09/02                             Set 13971
                           
                           
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 ############### Greece U19 AEK ATHENS U19 5 v 2 PANATHINAIKOS U19 4.50 3.33 1.61 11.63 5.72 1.09 1.90 3.26 2.72 4.75 2.10 2.05 4.20 2.45 1.90 2.83 1.23 1.62 1.85 1.18 3.15 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.69 2.83 1.10
2 ############### Greece U19 ATROMITOS ATHINON U19 7 v 3 OLYMPIACOS U19 5.03 3.58 1.50 12.92 6.31 1.06 2.07 3.30 2.37 4.85 2.10 2.00 4.50 2.50 1.80 3.16 1.18 1.74 1.71 1.24 2.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.72 3.17 1.06
3 ############### Turkey KAYSERISPOR 18 v 15 ANTALYASPOR 2.78 3.19 2.12 5.71 4.47 1.28 1.51 3.86 3.86 3.42 2.14 2.74 3.09 2.54 2.40 3.72 1.17 1.94 1.66 1.34 2.69 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.07 1.94 1.47
4 ############### Segunda B SPORTING GIJON B 10 v 14 RACING DE FERROL 1.87 3.11 3.46 3.53 3.34 1.66 1.18 4.73 8.57 2.52 1.90 4.28 2.20 2.28 3.78 2.58 1.32 1.50 2.04 1.15 3.76 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.88 1.66 1.27 2.31
5 ############### Segunda B MELILLA UD 13 v 12 MARINO LUANCO 1.96 3.12 3.18 3.86 3.35 1.60 1.21 4.42 7.85 2.66 1.86 4.09 2.30 2.26 3.57 2.45 1.34 1.47 2.12 1.13 4.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.93 1.63 1.32 2.10
6 ############### Segunda B CF GETAFE B 19 v 16 UP LANGREO 2.16 2.93 2.93 4.47 3.56 1.49 1.25 4.19 6.97 2.96 1.82 3.81 2.50 2.19 3.32 2.43 1.36 1.44 2.20 1.12 4.15 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.93 1.63 1.42 1.90
7 ############### Segunda B GRANADA CF B 19 v 12 UCAM MURCIA 2.26 3.02 2.67 4.78 3.64 1.42 1.31 3.98 6.05 3.10 1.85 3.53 2.67 2.24 3.06 2.48 1.33 1.49 2.14 1.13 3.94 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.67 1.52 1.78
8 ############### Segunda B SEVILLA ATLETICO 11 v 16 CF ALGECIRAS 2.23 3.09 2.67 4.67 3.62 1.44 1.31 3.98 6.00 3.06 1.86 3.52 2.63 2.27 3.05 2.54 1.33 1.50 2.06 1.14 3.83 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.69 1.51 1.79
9 ############### La Liga ESPANYOL 20 v 17 RCD MALLORCA 1.55 3.68 4.91 2.63 3.34 2.13 1.10 6.32 13.39 2.18 2.13 5.53 1.92 2.56 5.03 3.12 1.27 1.71 1.89 1.24 3.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.88 1.68 1.12 3.36
10 ############### Segunda ALCORCON 13 v 15 DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA 2.31 2.58 3.07 5.04 3.63 1.42 1.23 4.28 7.61 3.19 1.77 4.05 2.80 2.06 3.52 2.19 1.49 1.35 2.65 1.08 5.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.08 1.55 1.47 1.94
11 ############### Segunda ALBACETE 19 v 9 SD PONFERRADINA 2.32 2.66 2.95 5.03 3.67 1.42 1.25 4.20 7.09 3.20 1.80 3.90 2.79 2.11 3.40 2.28 1.45 1.39 2.52 1.10 4.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.02 1.58 1.50 1.89
12 ############### Segunda B ATLETICO MADRID B 2 v 7 RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1.71 3.16 4.07 3.11 3.20 1.81 1.12 5.24 10.84 2.35 1.90 4.89 2.05 2.28 4.35 2.50 1.33 1.49 2.10 1.14 3.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.98 1.59 1.17 2.64
13 ############### Segunda B CD ATLETICO BALEARES 1 v 8 PONTEVEDRA CF 1.59 3.36 4.57 2.74 3.19 1.95 1.09 5.75 12.25 2.18 1.99 5.23 1.91 2.38 4.73 2.71 1.28 1.58 1.98 1.17 3.54 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.94 1.62 1.11 2.98
14 ############### Segunda B REAL MADRID CASTILLA 11 v 9 LAS PALMAS B 1.65 3.23 4.34 2.95 3.15 1.86 1.10 5.47 11.84 2.27 1.92 5.14 2.00 2.29 4.61 2.50 1.33 1.49 2.12 1.14 3.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.02 1.57 1.13 2.82
15 ############### Segunda B CELTA VIGO B 18 v 5 PD SANTA EULALIA 2.15 3.30 2.67 4.20 3.74 1.49 1.32 4.14 5.50 2.86 2.01 3.32 2.52 2.44 2.94 3.16 1.20 1.76 1.76 1.25 2.98 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.91 1.50 1.81
16 ############### Segunda B UD IBIZA EIVISSA 3 v 4 FC CORUXO 1.72 3.10 4.11 3.21 3.15 1.77 1.12 5.19 11.26 2.39 1.85 5.01 2.08 2.23 4.43 2.37 1.37 1.42 2.23 1.11 4.25 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.08 1.54 1.17 2.64
17 ############### Segunda B LAS ROZAS CF 17 v 6 INTERNACIONAL 2.19 3.15 2.67 4.57 3.56 1.47 1.31 3.98 6.09 3.03 1.86 3.57 2.59 2.29 3.08 2.55 1.33 1.50 2.06 1.14 3.85 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.86 1.68 1.50 1.82
18 ############### Segunda B VALENCIA CF MESTALLA 16 v 9 OLOT 2.14 2.87 3.04 4.66 3.39 1.49 1.23 4.12 7.86 2.97 1.72 4.13 2.52 2.10 3.52 2.10 1.49 1.31 2.52 1.06 5.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.18 1.49 1.39 1.94
19 ############### Segunda B CD EBRO 12 v 15 SD EJEA 2.39 2.80 2.70 5.05 3.79 1.38 1.30 4.05 6.02 3.14 1.85 3.46 2.76 2.18 3.05 2.50 1.33 1.49 2.16 1.14 3.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.70 1.55 1.74
20 ############### Segunda B UE LLAGOSTERA 10 v 11 ATLETICO LEVANTE UD 2.35 3.01 2.59 5.27 3.59 1.39 1.33 3.77 6.05 3.32 1.77 3.58 2.79 2.18 3.03 2.24 1.42 1.39 2.38 1.09 4.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.04 1.56 1.57 1.72
21 ############### Segunda B YECLANO DEPORTIVO 3 v 6 CD SAN FERNANDO 1.87 3.19 3.36 3.60 3.28 1.64 1.18 4.59 8.46 2.56 1.87 4.28 2.20 2.29 3.75 2.48 1.33 1.49 2.12 1.13 3.94 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.94 1.62 1.28 2.28
22 ############### Segunda B LINENSE 7 v 9 ATLETICO SANLUQUENO 2.25 2.71 3.00 5.02 3.48 1.44 1.24 4.10 7.60 3.18 1.71 4.02 2.63 2.05 3.44 2.07 1.49 1.30 2.57 1.06 5.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.16 1.50 1.44 1.90
23 ############### Turkey 2 UMRANIYESPOR 7 v 12 BALIKESIRSPOR 1.29 4.28 7.43 1.94 3.24 2.86 - 8.43 21.18 1.78 2.28 7.62 1.59 2.76 7.27 3.31 1.21 1.78 1.74 1.27 3.02 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.09 1.53 - 5.07
24 ############### Turkey 2 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
ERZURUM BUYUKSEHIR
2 v 5 KECIORENGUCU 1.66 3.11 4.55 2.94 3.21 1.88 1.10 5.72 12.43 2.30 1.96 5.39 2.03 2.30 4.82 2.56 1.35 1.51 2.19 1.15 4.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.03 1.57 1.14 3.00
25 ############### Holland FC UTRECHT 7 v 1 AJAX 3.87 3.71 1.67 8.38 5.71 1.16 1.89 3.85 2.67 4.14 2.37 2.13 3.83 2.78 1.98 4.87 1.09 2.35 1.45 1.52 2.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.24 2.65 1.19
26 ############### Portugal 2 UD OLIVEIRENSE 15 v 13 BENFICA B 2.04 3.14 2.99 3.68 3.77 1.56 1.24 4.63 6.34 2.59 2.12 3.62 2.35 2.49 3.27 3.54 1.18 1.83 1.68 1.32 2.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.01 1.41 2.06
27 ############### Serie A SPAL 20 v 13 SASSUOLO 2.58 3.20 2.39 5.30 4.29 1.38 1.44 4.14 4.76 3.26 2.12 3.07 2.93 2.51 2.75 3.56 1.21 1.87 1.79 1.31 3.01 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.99 1.77 1.64
28 ############### Poland WISLA PLOCK SA 8 v 3 MKS POGON SZCZECIN 2.79 2.90 2.25 6.20 4.21 1.28 1.44 3.74 4.59 3.61 1.93 3.03 3.18 2.28 2.68 2.72 1.31 1.57 2.09 1.18 3.78 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.74 1.87 1.51
29 ############### Bundesliga 3 WURZBURGER KICKERS 11 v 2 FC INGOLSTADT 04 2.18 3.21 2.64 4.03 4.00 1.47 1.32 4.39 5.21 2.79 2.18 3.23 2.53 2.57 2.93 3.99 1.15 2.03 1.60 1.38 2.54 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.17 1.53 1.84
30 ############### Scotland FA Cup BSC GLASGOW FC   v   HIBERNIAN FC 17.91 7.60 1.05 36.66 18.65 - 5.99 4.85 1.21 13.80 3.41 1.31 14.54 4.34 1.21 7.56 - 3.31 1.23 1.94 1.66 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.08 1.53 9.52 -
31 ############### Greece U19 LAMIA U19 14 v 11 AE LARISA U19 4.95 3.31 1.56 13.62 6.01 1.07 1.96 3.16 2.64 4.85 2.10 2.00 4.50 2.50 1.80 2.59 1.28 1.53 1.98 1.15 3.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.98 1.58 3.06 1.08
32 ############### Bundesliga 2 SV WEHEN WIESBADEN 15 v 16 VFL BOCHUM 2.65 3.14 2.22 5.22 4.40 1.33 1.46 4.03 4.11 3.22 2.18 2.81 2.93 2.55 2.56 3.95 1.15 2.01 1.62 1.38 2.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.16 1.82 1.54
33 ############### Bundesliga 2 ARMINIA BIELEFELD 1 v 7 SSV JAHN REGENSBURG 1.59 3.59 4.22 2.49 3.60 1.97 1.12 5.98 9.58 2.06 2.32 4.59 1.89 2.72 4.24 4.30 1.13 2.14 1.54 1.44 2.39 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.06 1.14 2.95
34 ############### Bundesliga 2 GREUTHER FURTH 4 v 14 HANNOVER 96 2.45 2.98 2.49 4.92 4.08 1.37 1.36 4.10 5.00 3.13 2.04 3.15 2.80 2.39 2.84 3.24 1.22 1.76 1.82 1.26 3.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.95 1.66 1.68
35 ############### Romania SEPSI 9 v 11 POLITEHNICA IASI 1.87 3.01 3.61 3.51 3.38 1.66 1.17 4.92 9.00 2.55 1.93 4.47 2.24 2.29 3.96 2.63 1.33 1.54 2.14 1.16 3.94 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.89 1.67 1.27 2.44
36 ############### Germany Regional FC VIKTORIA BERLIN 8 v 16 SV BABELSBERG 1.74 3.19 3.85 3.12 3.35 1.80 1.14 5.21 9.60 2.38 2.00 4.65 2.11 2.38 4.16 2.85 1.29 1.60 1.96 1.19 3.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.71 1.21 2.60
37 ############### Germany Regional ZFC MEUSELWITZ 11 v 1 VSG ALTGLIENICKE 3.57 3.52 1.72 7.49 5.45 1.17 1.80 3.77 2.76 3.97 2.36 2.18 3.67 2.76 2.01 4.82 1.10 2.32 1.46 1.52 2.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.27 2.50 1.23
38 ############### Germany Regional BERLINER AK 07 9 v 10 SV LICHTENBERG 47 1.45 3.97 4.81 2.22 3.59 2.23 1.08 6.62 11.12 1.91 2.43 5.04 1.75 2.87 4.74 4.71 1.10 2.31 1.47 1.50 2.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.05 1.09 3.44
39 ############### Greece 2 KARAISKAKIS 6 v 5 ERGOTELIS FC 2.12 3.15 2.81 3.99 3.75 1.51 1.28 4.39 5.99 2.79 2.06 3.53 2.44 2.45 3.15 3.28 1.21 1.76 1.77 1.27 3.05 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.93 1.45 1.91
40 ############### La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD 8 v 9 ATHLETIC BILBAO 1.99 2.99 3.61 3.94 3.49 1.64 1.19 4.92 9.38 2.74 1.90 4.52 2.39 2.26 3.97 2.54 1.40 1.49 2.34 1.14 4.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.95 1.62 1.33 2.39
41 ############### Turkey SIVASSPOR 1 v 2 BASAKSEHIR FK 2.29 3.17 2.52 4.31 4.08 1.43 1.35 4.28 4.91 2.90 2.17 3.13 2.62 2.56 2.83 3.93 1.15 2.01 1.62 1.37 2.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.16 1.60 1.75
42 ############### Bundesliga 3 CHEMNITZER FC 17 v 7 HALLESCHER FC 2.57 3.08 2.31 5.25 4.17 1.34 1.42 3.95 4.54 3.27 2.05 3.00 2.92 2.43 2.68 3.32 1.21 1.79 1.80 1.27 3.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.95 1.76 1.59
43 ############### Greece 3 APOLLON LARISAS 4 v 3 APO LEVADEIAKOS FC 2.78 2.90 2.26 6.26 4.16 1.28 1.44 3.71 4.66 3.64 1.90 3.08 3.19 2.26 2.70 2.62 1.33 1.51 2.10 1.16 3.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.72 1.86 1.52
44 ############### Greece 3 GS APOLLON SMYRNIS 2 v 9 PLATANIAS FC 1.24 4.39 8.91 1.88 3.07 3.01 - 9.34 28.23 1.76 2.20 9.27 1.55 2.69 8.95 2.85 1.28 1.64 1.96 1.19 3.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.50 1.37 - 5.87
45 ############### Greece ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 10 v 5 ARIS THESSALONIKI FC 2.31 2.82 2.79 4.91 3.69 1.42 1.30 4.11 6.43 3.17 1.85 3.70 2.76 2.20 3.23 2.46 1.38 1.47 2.30 1.13 4.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.92 1.65 1.53 1.84
46 ############### Greece 3 EGALEO ATHENS 10 v 3 FC VERIA 2.52 2.85 2.52 5.68 3.74 1.34 1.34 3.77 5.68 3.20 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 2.75 2.26 1.38 1.38 2.26 1.09 4.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.96 1.60 1.59 1.59
47 ############### Greece 3 THESPROTOS 11 v 5 AO NEA KAVALA 2.90 2.80 2.25 6.91 4.09 1.26 1.44 3.56 4.81 3.65 1.90 2.65 3.45 2.15 2.35 2.26 1.38 1.38 2.28 1.09 4.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.96 1.60 1.80 1.42
48 ############### Greece 3 DIAGORAS FC 7 v 12 IALYSOS 1.71 2.89 4.61 3.20 3.13 1.76 1.08 5.53 13.30 2.25 2.00 4.35 2.05 2.35 3.85 2.18 1.40 1.35 2.35 1.07 4.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.18 1.48 1.12 2.75
49 ############### Germany Regional FC ALTONA 93 16 v 13 HANNOVER 96 II 2.26 3.43 2.42 4.08 4.21 1.45 1.40 4.34 4.46 2.81 2.32 2.96 2.56 2.73 2.71 4.95 1.09 2.32 1.42 1.54 2.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.43 1.62 1.73
50 ############### Hungary 2 SOROKSAR 9 v 1 MTK BUDAPEST FC 4.57 3.70 1.52 11.02 6.07 1.09 2.05 3.40 2.43 4.91 2.20 2.01 4.53 2.62 1.80 3.65 1.16 1.93 1.62 1.33 2.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.87 3.07 1.09
                                 
                             
Sunday 09/02                               Set 13971
                   
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 ############### Hungary 2 DOROGI FC 11 v 19 DUNAKANYAR VAC FC 1.39 4.14 5.29 2.12 3.36 2.34 1.05 6.77 13.27 1.87 2.28 5.51 1.67 2.76 5.21 3.81 1.14 2.00 1.57 1.35 2.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.80 1.04 3.60
52 ############### Hungary 2 BEKESCSABAI ELORE SE 10 v 8 NYIREGYHAZA 2.15 3.14 2.77 4.00 3.86 1.48 1.27 4.39 5.77 2.74 2.06 3.37 2.39 2.44 3.03 3.39 1.18 1.81 1.70 1.29 2.78 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.00 1.46 1.88
53 ############### Hungary 2 BUDAORSI SC 12 v 2 BUDAFOKI MTE 2.98 3.23 2.00 6.34 4.57 1.23 1.56 3.76 3.62 3.56 2.08 2.52 3.21 2.47 2.27 3.47 1.18 1.84 1.67 1.30 2.73 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.00 2.03 1.38
54 ############### Hungary 2 SZOLNOKI MAV FC 17 v 18 SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS 1.93 3.14 3.22 3.52 3.62 1.62 1.20 4.67 7.27 2.49 2.01 3.85 2.22 2.39 3.46 3.10 1.21 1.69 1.79 1.23 3.06 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.86 1.32 2.17
55 ############### Hungary 2 DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 16 v 14 KAZINCBARICIKA SC 2.24 3.08 2.67 4.30 3.90 1.45 1.32 4.26 5.46 2.85 2.04 3.26 2.56 2.41 2.94 3.32 1.18 1.77 1.71 1.27 2.84 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 1.99 1.51 1.79
56 ############### South Africa Cup ORLANDO PIRATES FC   v   BIDVEST WITS FC 2.27 2.78 2.89 4.85 3.61 1.42 1.25 4.13 6.86 3.09 1.80 3.76 2.69 2.13 3.28 2.31 1.39 1.41 2.34 1.10 4.40 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.97 1.61 1.47 1.85
57 ############### South Africa Cup MBOMBELA UNITED FC   v   CAPE TOWN CITY FC 4.33 3.12 1.69 11.76 5.45 1.11 1.81 3.19 3.04 5.09 1.91 2.30 4.55 2.26 2.02 2.47 1.33 1.49 2.16 1.13 3.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.02 1.57 2.78 1.14
58 ############### South Africa Cup BLACK LEOPARDS FC   v   NORTH WEST UNIVERSITY 1.20 5.12 9.14 1.65 3.39 3.32 - 9.95 25.46 1.60 2.43 8.55 1.42 2.99 8.46 3.78 1.15 1.99 1.57 1.35 2.52 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.09 1.52 - 5.65
59 ############### South Africa Cup JOMO COSMOS FC   v   HUNGRY LION 1.87 3.13 3.44 3.48 3.39 1.66 1.18 4.77 8.32 2.49 1.94 4.19 2.18 2.32 3.72 2.72 1.28 1.56 1.96 1.18 3.52 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.72 1.27 2.31
60 ############### Championship MILLWALL 9 v 1 WEST BROM 2.64 2.90 2.42 5.86 4.18 1.33 1.40 4.00 5.17 3.42 1.92 3.19 3.02 2.27 2.81 2.73 1.32 1.56 2.10 1.18 3.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.75 1.74 1.60
61 ############### Holland AZ ALKMAAR 2 v 3 FEYENOORD 1.67 3.77 3.78 2.70 3.77 1.88 1.17 5.68