Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 31-05-20 6:55 South Korea 2 ANSAN GREENERS 9 v 6 JEJU UNITED FC 3.48 3.11 1.86 8.25 4.87 1.18 1.64 3.46 3.39 4.11 2.00 2.43 3.66 2.38 2.16 2.88 1.25 1.63 1.91 1.19 3.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.75 1.77 2.32 1.27
2 31-05-20 7:25 South Korea FC SEOUL 4 v 5 SEONGNAM ILHWA 2.07 2.95 3.12 4.06 3.56 1.55 1.23 4.51 7.35 2.82 1.96 4.05 2.47 2.36 3.53 2.67 1.33 1.55 2.16 1.16 3.93 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.86 1.70 1.42 2.14
3 31-05-20 9:25 South Korea 2 SUWON FC 2 v 3 BUCHEON FC 2.01 3.12 3.05 3.68 3.68 1.55 1.22 4.60 6.64 2.53 2.06 3.62 2.27 2.45 3.24 3.25 1.19 1.77 1.75 1.26 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.94 1.37 2.06
4 31-05-20 9:25 South Korea 2 CHUNGNAM ASAN FC 10 v 8 SEOUL E-LAND FC 2.84 3.02 2.16 6.21 4.28 1.26 1.47 3.70 4.23 3.51 1.97 2.82 3.10 2.36 2.43 2.88 1.25 1.63 1.91 1.19 3.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.82 1.89 1.45
5 31-05-20 9:55 Denmark 2 NYKOBING FC 9 v 12 FC ROSKILDE 1.63 3.56 4.00 2.65 3.52 1.92 1.13 5.65 9.21 2.16 2.24 4.49 1.93 2.69 4.11 3.87 1.16 2.00 1.62 1.36 2.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.97 1.17 2.79
6 31-05-20 9:55 Estonia VILJANDI JK TULEVIK 7 v 4 NOMME KALJU FC 5.73 3.93 1.39 14.03 7.34 1.05 2.36 3.52 2.10 5.78 2.39 1.84 5.42 2.85 1.67 4.24 1.13 2.09 1.52 1.43 2.41 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.86 4.00 1.04
7 31-05-20 9:55 South Korea INCHEON UNITED FC 10 v 6 POHANG STEELERS FC 3.87 3.14 1.75 9.80 5.23 1.15 1.79 3.34 3.18 4.78 2.02 2.45 4.23 2.43 2.16 2.76 1.31 1.60 2.09 1.18 3.76 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.90 1.67 2.74 1.24
8 31-05-20 10:25 Poland WISLA PLOCK SA 11 v 14 KORONA KIELCE SA 2.05 2.88 3.21 4.07 3.50 1.55 1.20 4.52 7.79 2.75 1.90 4.08 2.41 2.27 3.56 2.54 1.36 1.47 2.18 1.14 4.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.91 1.66 1.37 2.14
9 31-05-20 10:55 Bundesliga 3 1860 MUNICH 6 v 1 MSV DUISBURG 2.16 3.09 2.78 4.01 3.90 1.49 1.28 4.46 5.72 2.77 2.13 3.39 2.44 2.52 3.05 3.61 1.18 1.88 1.71 1.32 2.79 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.04 1.49 1.91
10 31-05-20 10:55 Ukraine KARPATY LVIV 6 v 2 FC MARIUPOL 3.06 3.11 2.02 6.98 4.46 1.23 1.57 3.60 3.84 3.85 2.00 2.67 3.39 2.41 2.35 2.93 1.27 1.64 1.96 1.20 3.48 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.78 2.10 1.39
11 31-05-20 10:55 Ukraine VORSKLA POLTAVA 4 v 3 FC LVIV 2.02 2.97 3.18 3.96 3.50 1.56 1.21 4.53 7.62 2.72 1.93 4.05 2.38 2.32 3.53 2.60 1.33 1.53 2.15 1.16 3.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.69 1.37 2.15
12 31-05-20 11:25 Bundesliga 2 FC HEIDENHEIM 4 v 8 ERZGEBIRGE AUE 1.78 3.21 3.64 3.15 3.49 1.76 1.17 5.17 8.60 2.42 2.12 4.41 2.17 2.53 3.94 3.20 1.23 1.75 1.87 1.25 3.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.82 1.26 2.61
13 31-05-20 11:25 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN 18 v 2 VFB STUTTGART 6.70 4.08 1.32 17.31 8.17 1.03 2.62 3.48 1.98 6.80 2.44 1.80 6.40 2.92 1.63 3.99 1.16 2.05 1.62 1.37 2.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.72 4.92 -
14 31-05-20 11:25 Bundesliga 2 HAMBURGER SV 3 v 17 SV WEHEN WIESBADEN 1.33 4.19 6.22 1.99 3.53 2.58 1.04 7.88 15.45 1.81 2.49 6.34 1.63 2.99 6.03 4.39 1.13 2.14 1.50 1.45 2.40 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.82 - 4.64
15 31-05-20 11:55 Czech Rep FK TEPLICE 12 v 15 SFC OPAVA 1.68 3.10 4.39 3.09 3.13 1.84 1.11 5.48 12.42 2.37 1.91 5.35 2.07 2.28 4.71 2.39 1.41 1.45 2.36 1.11 4.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.15 1.51 1.15 2.91
16 31-05-20 11:55 Bundesliga 3 SC P. MUNSTER 18 v 16 HALLESCHER FC 3.19 3.14 1.94 7.09 4.78 1.21 1.61 3.64 3.51 3.84 2.10 2.52 3.45 2.50 2.26 3.33 1.21 1.80 1.79 1.28 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 2.21 1.34
17 31-05-20 11:55 Denmark 2 VEJLE BK 1 v 11 NAESTVED BK 1.30 4.24 6.84 1.94 3.39 2.66 - 8.15 18.04 1.78 2.38 6.83 1.59 2.88 6.48 3.81 1.17 1.99 1.63 1.35 2.63 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.67 - 4.73
18 31-05-20 11:55 Estonia LEVADIA TALLINN 1 v 3 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 1.98 3.27 2.99 3.47 3.84 1.58 1.24 4.75 6.13 2.50 2.22 3.53 2.26 2.63 3.20 4.10 1.14 2.07 1.58 1.40 2.48 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.17 1.39 2.09
19 31-05-20 12:55 Poland KS CRACOVIA 4 v 9 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK 1.88 3.15 3.36 3.37 3.56 1.66 1.18 4.89 7.65 2.47 2.08 4.02 2.20 2.48 3.59 3.22 1.22 1.73 1.79 1.26 3.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.87 1.31 2.32
20 31-05-20 12:55 Denmark 2 VENDSYSSEL FF 5 v 3 FC FREDERICIA 2.12 3.05 2.90 4.01 3.74 1.50 1.26 4.44 6.29 2.72 2.04 3.59 2.42 2.44 3.20 3.14 1.23 1.73 1.86 1.24 3.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.88 1.45 1.98
21 31-05-20 12:55 Belarus ENERGETIK BGU 3 v 9 FC VITEBSK 1.99 2.99 3.26 3.78 3.53 1.60 1.21 4.70 7.72 2.70 2.00 4.14 2.38 2.39 3.65 2.79 1.31 1.57 2.03 1.18 3.71 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.73 1.36 2.26
22 31-05-20 13:25 Bundesliga M'GLADBACH 5 v 13 FC UNION BERLIN 1.44 4.05 5.64 2.25 3.56 2.37 1.07 7.30 14.47 1.94 2.38 5.69 1.75 2.86 5.31 4.09 1.15 2.09 1.60 1.39 2.51 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.85 1.07 3.92
23 31-05-20 13:55 Czech Rep BOHEMIANS 1905 11 v 8 DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJ 2.25 2.95 2.75 4.53 3.77 1.45 1.29 4.21 6.03 2.99 1.97 3.52 2.64 2.36 3.10 2.83 1.29 1.61 2.01 1.19 3.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 1.52 1.85
24 31-05-20 13:55 Ukraine SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 v 2 DYNAMO KIEV 1.76 3.27 3.66 3.14 3.38 1.76 1.16 5.08 8.86 2.38 2.05 4.40 2.11 2.47 3.92 2.99 1.26 1.68 1.91 1.22 3.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.75 1.25 2.55
25 31-05-20 14:55 Bundesliga 3 FC CARL ZEISS JENA 20 v 13 CHEMNITZER FC 6.69 4.34 1.30 16.60 8.22 - 2.67 3.56 1.88 6.48 2.49 1.74 6.21 2.99 1.57 4.48 1.12 2.23 1.49 1.47 2.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.80 4.67 -
26 31-05-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 VLAŠIM 14 v 16 BANIK SOKOLOV 1.47 3.73 5.08 2.32 3.40 2.20 1.07 6.59 12.66 1.97 2.27 5.42 1.78 2.72 5.02 3.69 1.18 1.95 1.66 1.33 2.72 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.80 1.08 3.54
27 31-05-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 PARDUBICE 1 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
7
FK USTI NAD LABEM 1.35 4.05 6.29 2.04 3.37 2.56 - 7.64 16.46 1.82 2.33 6.40 1.64 2.80 6.01 3.70 1.17 1.92 1.63 1.33 2.70 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.70 - 4.36
28 31-05-20 14:55 Belarus FC BATE BORISOV 1 v 6 FC ISLOCH 1.26 4.43 7.82 1.81 3.54 2.94 - 9.17 20.28 1.71 2.54 7.60 1.55 3.05 7.32 4.20 1.14 2.13 1.57 1.41 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.88 1.67 - 5.75
29 31-05-20 15:25 Poland KS LECHIA GDANSK 7 v 15 ARKA GDYNIA 1929 1.66 3.25 4.23 2.82 3.38 1.87 1.12 5.66 10.50 2.22 2.11 4.82 2.00 2.49 4.33 3.11 1.24 1.72 1.87 1.24 3.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.75 1.16 2.86
30 31-05-20 15:25 Serbia FK TSC BACKA TOPOLA 4 v 13 FK JAVOR MATIS 1.22 4.80 8.61 1.72 3.45 3.17 - 9.65 23.39 1.65 2.47 8.21 1.47 3.05 8.04 3.95 1.15 2.01 1.56 1.38 2.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.02 1.57 - 5.85
31 31-05-20 15:55 Bundesliga SC PADERBORN 07 18 v 2 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 7.72 5.10 1.27 19.25 9.54 - 3.05 3.89 1.76 6.81 2.74 1.67 6.75 3.32 1.51 5.67 1.07 2.62 1.36 1.65 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.93 5.45 -
32 31-05-20 15:55 Denmark ESBJERG FB 13 v 6 AALBORG BK 3.33 3.04 1.94 7.72 4.79 1.19 1.62 3.55 3.56 4.04 2.02 2.54 3.59 2.41 2.27 2.99 1.26 1.64 1.89 1.22 3.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.80 2.27 1.33
33 31-05-20 15:55 Czech Rep MFK KARVINA 13 v 9 SPARTA PRAGUE 3.97 3.15 1.73 10.11 5.29 1.14 1.79 3.32 3.09 4.74 2.00 2.36 4.21 2.40 2.09 2.76 1.30 1.60 2.04 1.18 3.69 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.88 1.68 2.67 1.19
34 31-05-20 15:55 Estonia 2 MAARDU 10 v 4 JK TAMMEKA TARTU II 1.62 4.12 3.52 2.40 4.01 1.93 1.18 5.81 6.77 2.03 2.67 3.76 1.86 3.15 3.59 8.01 - 3.23 1.19 2.00 1.62 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.26 2.88 1.21 2.57
35 31-05-20 15:55 Estonia 2 PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI 7 v 8 KOHTLA-JARVE JK JARVE 1.23 5.22 7.07 1.62 4.13 3.07 - 9.34 15.29 1.58 2.94 6.25 1.45 3.57 6.36 8.17 - 3.28 1.18 2.02 1.61 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.26 - 5.13
36 31-05-20 16:50 Hungary BUDAPEST HONVED FC 6 v 9 DEBRECENI VSC 2.46 3.23 2.32 4.73 4.24 1.37 1.42 4.12 4.36 3.05 2.19 2.92 2.76 2.61 2.63 4.05 1.15 2.06 1.59 1.39 2.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.19 1.73 1.63
37 31-05-20 16:55 Belarus FC RUH BREST 7 v 10 FC BREST 3.94 3.13 1.74 9.70 5.40 1.15 1.80 3.42 3.07 4.71 2.08 2.38 4.20 2.47 2.14 3.00 1.26 1.67 1.96 1.21 3.41 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.74 2.72 1.21
38 31-05-20 17:25 Serbia MACVA SABAC 16 v 9 FK VOZDOVAC 2.41 2.85 2.64 5.25 3.76 1.39 1.33 3.95 5.97 3.28 1.86 3.52 2.84 2.24 3.05 2.43 1.39 1.46 2.32 1.12 4.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.93 1.64 1.60 1.74
39 31-05-20 18:10 Croatia Cup HNK RIJEKA   v   NK OSIJEK 1.96 3.04 3.26 3.71 3.49 1.58 1.19 4.62 7.69 2.55 1.95 3.95 2.26 2.34 3.50 2.74 1.28 1.58 1.98 1.18 3.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.74 1.32 2.16
40 31-05-20 19:00 Hungary PUSKAS AKADEMIA 4 v 1 FERENCVAROSI TC 3.26 3.29 1.86 6.97 5.00 1.20 1.66 3.73 3.20 3.79 2.22 2.38 3.45 2.63 2.16 4.00 1.15 2.03 1.60 1.38 2.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.11 2.30 1.32
41 01-06-20 11:55 Denmark RANDERS FC 7 v 12 HOBRO IK 1.61 3.36 4.39 2.73 3.31 1.94 1.11 5.75 11.20 2.19 2.09 5.04 1.95 2.50 4.53 3.03 1.25 1.69 1.90 1.22 3.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.71 1.14 2.99
42 01-06-20 13:55 Denmark FC MIDTJYLLAND 1 v 10 AC HORSENS 1.16 5.34 11.14 1.55 3.63 3.76 - 11.74 29.60 1.55 2.61 9.98 1.39 3.26 10.00 4.25 1.13 2.16 1.53 1.43 2.40 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.15 1.49 - 7.12
43 01-06-20 14:55 Belarus FC MINSK 14 v 5 SLUTSKSAKHAR SLUTSK 2.59 3.16 2.25 5.40 4.17 1.35 1.46 3.86 4.44 3.40 2.08 3.03 2.99 2.52 2.67 3.21 1.23 1.77 1.85 1.25 3.16 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.90 1.83 1.59
44 01-06-20 15:55 Denmark LYNGBY BK 8 v 2 FC COPENHAGEN 4.53 3.52 1.56 11.14 6.03 1.10 2.01 3.39 2.53 5.01 2.19 2.10 4.57 2.62 1.88 3.46 1.19 1.82 1.70 1.30 2.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 3.12 1.12
45 01-06-20 16:55 Czech Rep 2 ZBROJOVKA BRNO 2 v 5 FK DUKLA PRAGUE 1.79 3.29 3.53 3.03 3.65 1.75 1.17 5.21 7.75 2.31 2.20 4.04 2.09 2.61 3.67 3.84 1.16 1.94 1.61 1.36 2.62 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.04 1.26 2.47
46 01-06-20 17:10 Israel BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 1 v 5 HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC 2.03 3.01 3.13 3.95 3.52 1.55 1.22 4.50 7.33 2.71 1.95 3.95 2.38 2.35 3.47 2.70 1.32 1.54 2.04 1.18 3.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.72 1.38 2.12
47 01-06-20 17:55 Denmark AGF AARHUS 4 v 9 ODENSE BK 1.94 3.13 3.21 3.57 3.57 1.61 1.21 4.72 7.31 2.55 2.05 3.92 2.27 2.45 3.50 3.09 1.24 1.68 1.84 1.24 3.24 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.84 1.34 2.22
48 01-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga FC KOLN 11 v 4 RB LEIPZIG 5.00 4.27 1.46 11.40 7.07 1.09 2.34 3.84 2.21 4.96 2.58 1.91 4.74 3.07 1.74 5.68 1.07 2.55 1.35 1.65 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.23 3.57 1.09
49 02-06-20 13:55 Poland 2 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 14 v 18 CHOJNICE 2.05 3.24 2.87 3.80 3.72 1.54 1.27 4.46 6.09 2.65 2.10 3.55 2.36 2.54 3.16 3.41 1.20 1.83 1.75 1.29 2.93 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.96 1.43 2.00
50 02-06-20 14:55 Serbia Cup FK INDIJA   v   RED STAR BELGRADE 9.30 6.03 1.15 25.93 10.42 - 3.84 3.44 1.57 9.02 2.56 1.59 9.45 3.35 1.39 4.26 1.13 2.14 1.49 1.43 2.41 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.10 1.52 6.50 -
 
 
 
                                   
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 02-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK MLADA BOLESLAV 7 v 14 FC FASTAV ZLIN 1.60 3.45 4.35 2.66 3.35 1.98 1.10 5.79 10.86 2.17 2.14 4.94 1.93 2.56 4.47 3.23 1.22 1.74 1.78 1.26 3.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.76 1.14 2.99
52 02-06-20 15:55 Poland 2 STOMIL OLSZTYN SA 12 v 13 CHROBRY GLOGOW 2.03 3.06 3.07 3.85 3.60 1.55 1.23 4.53 6.97 2.67 2.00 3.83 2.36 2.41 3.38 2.94 1.27 1.65 1.95 1.21 3.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.80 1.39 2.10
53 02-06-20 16:05 Poland 2 GKS BELCHATOW 15 v 11 SANDECJA NOWY SACZ 2.67 3.14 2.20 5.48 4.29 1.31 1.47 3.88 4.22 3.32 2.10 2.87 2.97 2.51 2.56 3.43 1.19 1.83 1.75 1.30 2.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.99 1.84 1.53
54 02-06-20 16:25 Austria SV MATTERSBURG 5 v 2 SCR ALTACH 2.52 3.15 2.31 4.97 4.24 1.35 1.42 4.05 4.40 3.14 2.15 2.93 2.82 2.56 2.63 3.73 1.17 1.90 1.64 1.34 2.69 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.09 1.74 1.60
55 02-06-20 16:25 Austria WSG WATTENS 4 v 6 SKN ST. POLTEN 1.88 3.38 3.14 3.21 3.77 1.65 1.22 4.93 6.54 2.39 2.25 3.68 2.17 2.68 3.34 4.23 1.13 2.08 1.52 1.43 2.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.18 1.34 2.23
56 02-06-20 16:40 Israel MS IRONI ASHDOD 4 v 8 HAPOEL RAANANA 1.86 3.10 3.50 3.43 3.44 1.66 1.18 4.89 8.41 2.50 2.00 4.27 2.21 2.40 3.77 2.85 1.29 1.63 2.00 1.19 3.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.73 1.28 2.39
57 02-06-20 16:55 Denmark BRONDBY IF 5 v 11 SONDERJYSKE 1.62 3.57 4.07 2.60 3.52 1.94 1.13 5.73 9.37 2.13 2.26 4.52 1.92 2.69 4.15 3.94 1.15 1.98 1.58 1.38 2.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.98 1.16 2.84
58 02-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 WURZBURGER KICKERS 10 v 15 1. FC MAGDEBURG 1.86 3.15 3.42 3.31 3.58 1.66 1.18 4.98 7.76 2.43 2.10 4.05 2.18 2.50 3.63 3.32 1.21 1.79 1.80 1.28 3.02 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.90 1.29 2.36
59 02-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE 12 v 17 FSV ZWICKAU 1.98 3.14 3.10 3.53 3.75 1.59 1.22 4.77 6.62 2.52 2.15 3.69 2.27 2.54 3.32 3.62 1.18 1.90 1.70 1.33 2.76 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.03 1.37 2.14
60 02-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 KFC UERDINGEN 05 11 v 4 SV MEPPEN 2.58 3.12 2.28 5.12 4.27 1.34 1.43 4.01 4.36 3.19 2.14 2.91 2.87 2.54 2.61 3.65 1.18 1.91 1.69 1.33 2.74 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.07 1.77 1.58
61 02-06-20 16:55 Israel MACCABI NETANYA 3 v 6 HAPOEL KIRYAT SHMONA 2.05 3.00 3.10 3.95 3.57 1.54 1.22 4.51 7.16 2.70 1.97 3.90 2.38 2.37 3.42 2.78 1.30 1.60 2.04 1.18 3.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.75 1.39 2.10
62 02-06-20 17:55 Poland 2 TERMALICA B-B 10 v 18+18+18+18+