Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team 1 / 1 1 / X 1 / 2 X / 1 X / X X / 2 2 / 1 2 / X 2 / 2
No. Close        (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9)
1 03-06-20 12:55 Serbia Cup FK CUKARICKI   v   FK RADNICKI NIS 3.88 14.90 37.84 5.30 4.24 5.96 34.21 15.04 4.57
2 03-06-20 12:55 Poland 3 KS GORNIK POLKOWICE 8 v 17 LEGIONOVIA LEGIO. 2.55 14.42 42.09 4.46 5.33 8.61 24.06 14.98 6.32
3 03-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FK USTI NAD LABEM 8 v 13 VLAŠIM 2.98 14.42 40.39 4.77 4.87 7.57 27.28 14.89 5.66
4 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 GRYF WEJHEROWO 18 v 14 POGON SIEDLCE 6.00 14.48 23.72 8.44 5.41 4.62 39.49 13.98 2.59
5 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 LECH II POZNA 13 v 12 GARBARNIA KRAKOW 4.28 13.84 29.96 6.04 4.61 5.45 32.75 13.74 3.69
6 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 STAL STALOWA WOLA 16 v 5 PKS OLIMPIA ELBLAG 3.76 14.01 32.23 5.46 4.67 5.90 30.19 14.08 4.18
7 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKOW 10 v 6 BYTOVIA BYTOW 4.22 13.54 26.52 6.36 5.21 5.48 30.09 13.41 3.43
8 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 RESOVIA RZESZOW 4 v 7 BLEKITNI STARGARD S. 2.95 13.94 36.91 4.81 5.01 7.33 25.80 14.33 5.30
9 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 ELANA TORUN 11 v 9 ZKS STAL RZESZOW 3.21 14.12 36.83 4.90 4.68 6.75 28.01 14.43 5.01
10 03-06-20 15:25 Serbia Cup FK RADNIK SURDULICA   v   PARTIZAN BELGRADE 14.05 22.65 25.09 16.91 6.84 3.63 93.00 21.68 1.77
11 03-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SLOVACKO 7 v 13 MFK KARVINA 2.47 17.17 66.89 3.97 4.49 9.78 30.27 18.20 8.60
12 03-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SFC OPAVA 15 v 11 BOHEMIANS 1905 4.49 14.48 33.90 6.03 4.24 5.47 36.86 14.37 3.92
13 03-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC BANIK OSTRAVA 5 v 2 FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 8.49 16.68 25.18 10.80 5.40 4.18 56.60 15.74 2.26
14 03-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep CESKE BUDEJOVICE 9 v 10 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 3.63 13.75 33.97 5.48 4.69 6.38 29.89 13.91 4.50
15 03-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep 2 BANIK SOKOLOV 15 v 1 PARDUBICE 9.26 18.05 24.37 11.70 5.86 3.99 62.11 17.18 2.12
16 03-06-20 16:05 Poland 2 GKS JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ 5 v 2 KS WARTA POZNAN 3.87 13.86 32.80 5.69 4.65 6.05 31.10 13.92 4.22
17 03-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 HANNOVER 96 11 v 18 DYNAMO DRESDEN 2.37 14.87 50.03 4.52 5.60 10.48 24.82 15.70 7.74
18 03-06-20 16:25 Austria, Championship SK STURM GRAZ 5 v 4 WOLFSBERGER AC 3.76 13.59 28.75 5.93 5.34 6.11 28.03 13.62 3.92
19 03-06-20 16:25 Austria, Championship LASK LINZ 2 v 6 TSV HARTBERG 1.41 30.46 93.00 3.71 10.79 31.11 24.42 29.39 23.04
20 03-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 FC BAYERN MUNICH II 5 v 18 SC P. MUNSTER 2.19 15.48 50.46 4.31 6.14 11.03 22.74 16.17 8.00
21 03-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 MSV DUISBURG 1 v 20 FC CARL ZEISS JENA 1.67 22.41 93.00 3.68 7.40 19.24 24.86 23.27 15.50
22 03-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 HALLESCHER FC 17 v 6 EINT. BRAUNSCHWEIG 4.72 14.06 28.30 6.69 4.86 5.28 34.48 13.83 3.40
23 03-06-20 17:05 Poland 3 WIDZEW LODZ 1 v 15 SKRA CZESTOCHOWA 1.35 36.21 93.00 3.45 10.37 38.09 28.24 35.59 31.61
24 03-06-20 17:55 Portugal PORTIMONENSE 17 v 9 GIL VICENTE FC 3.87 14.31 39.93 5.37 4.00 6.22 35.22 14.50 4.77
25 03-06-20 17:55 Czech Rep SPARTA PRAGUE 6 v 12 FK TEPLICE 1.54 28.80 93.00 3.45 7.56 26.50 29.96 30.08 23.45
26 03-06-20 17:55 Serbia Cup FK VOJVODINA   v   FK MLADOST LUCANI 1.85 19.65 80.05 3.79 6.71 14.97 23.90 20.52 11.91
27 03-06-20 18:00 Poland 3 GKS KATOWICE 3 v 2 GORNIK LECZNA 3.78 13.67 30.29 5.65 4.87 5.90 29.21 13.72 4.01
28 03-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga WERDER BREMEN 17 v 12 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 4.07 13.34 29.08 6.39 5.19 6.13 30.08 13.30 3.84
29 03-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 CHEMNITZER FC 12 v 19 SG SONNENHOF GROSS 2.34 15.34 51.90 4.28 5.40 10.16 24.88 16.17 7.80
30 03-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 1 FC KAISERSLAUTERN 13 v 3 1860 MUNICH 4.03 13.49 30.62 6.03 4.79 5.94 30.98 13.48 3.95
31 03-06-20 18:25 Austria, Championship RB SALZBURG 1 v 3 SK RAPID VIENNA 2.06 15.96 47.58 4.40 7.26 11.76 20.53 16.28 7.78
32 03-06-20 18:35 Poland 2 OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ 7 v 1 PODBESKIDZIE 5.49 14.42 24.42 7.91 5.51 4.89 36.57 14.02 2.82
33 03-06-20 20:10 Portugal FC FAMALICAO 7 v 1 FC PORTO 11.12 19.46 24.09 14.06 6.39 3.88 74.11 18.52 1.92
34 04-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 MFK VITKOVICE 16 v 2 ZBROJOVKA BRNO 9.35 17.31 23.48 12.32 6.12 4.12 59.93 16.44 2.06
35 04-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep 2 FK DUKLA PRAGUE 5 v 12 VYSEHRAD 1.70 24.24 93.00 3.52 7.45 18.12 24.75 24.86 14.98
36 04-06-20 16:05 Poland 2 RKS RADOMIAK 1910  4 v 16 OKS ODRA OPOLE 2.88 14.79 44.09 4.58 4.74 7.87 27.79 15.36 6.12
37 04-06-20 16:55 Portugal MARITIMO 15 v 12 VITORIA SETUBAL 3.39 14.68 45.58 4.86 4.00 6.96 33.61 15.14 5.62
38 04-06-20 18:10 Portugal BENFICA 2 v 14 TONDELA 1.45 31.12 93.00 3.52 8.92 31.19 28.75 31.61 26.24
39 04-06-20 18:35 Poland 2 GKS TYCHY 71 8 v 9 ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 3.21 13.79 32.91 5.26 5.32 6.95 26.05 14.03 4.72
40 04-06-20 20:10 Portugal GUIMARAES 6 v 4 SPORTING CP 3.65 13.74 34.05 5.49 4.66 6.38 30.03 13.89 4.50