No. Close        1X & BTTS YES (1) 12 & BTTS YES 2) 2X & BTTS YES (3) 1X & BTTS NO (4) 12 & BTTS NO (5) 2X & BTTS NO (6) 1X & Under 1.5 (7) 12 & Under 1.5 (8) 2X & Under 1.5 (9) 1X & Over 1.5 (10) 12 & Over 1.5 (11) 2X & Over 1.5 (12) 1X & Under 2.5 (13) 12 & Under 2.5 (14) 2X & Under 2.5 (15) 1X & Over 2.5 (16) 12 & Over 2.5 (17) 2X & Over 2.5 (18)
1 03-06-20 12:55 Serbia Cup FK CUKARICKI       FK RADNICKI NIS 2.62 3.14 2.76 2.73 2.16 3.02 4.05 3.96 4.23 2.00 1.88 2.19 2.14 2.55 2.24 3.60 2.54 4.07
2 03-06-20 12:55 Poland 3 KS GORNIK POLKOWICE 8   17 LEGIONOVIA LEGIO. 2.07 2.44 2.89 2.61 2.29 4.92 5.11 5.10 6.64 1.50 1.55 2.45 2.39 3.05 3.17 2.21 1.93 4.26
3 03-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FK USTI NAD LABEM 8   13 VLAŠIM 2.25 2.70 2.83 2.68 2.27 4.11 4.69 4.68 5.64 1.67 1.69 2.36 2.28 2.88 2.77 2.64 2.17 4.22
4 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 GRYF WEJHEROWO 18   14 POGON SIEDLCE 2.75 2.35 2.02 5.02 2.38 2.76 6.96 5.38 5.46 2.34 1.53 1.49 3.22 3.19 2.50 3.94 1.89 2.19
5 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 LECH II POZNA 13   12 GARBARNIA KRAKOW 2.47 2.66 2.35 3.37 2.30 3.06 5.00 4.52 4.79 1.99 1.71 1.84 2.47 2.83 2.36 3.38 2.19 3.04
6 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 STAL STALOWA WOLA 16   5 PKS OLIMPIA ELBLAG 2.38 2.65 2.48 3.09 2.28 3.31 4.81 4.47 4.96 1.86 1.70 1.98 2.38 2.80 2.46 3.09 2.19 3.34
7 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKOW 10   6 BYTOVIA BYTOW 2.33 2.31 2.17 3.98 2.51 3.43 6.25 5.34 5.89 1.91 1.57 1.71 2.86 3.23 2.69 3.01 1.93 2.61
8 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 RESOVIA RZESZOW 4   7 BLEKITNI STARGARD S. 2.16 2.50 2.67 2.80 2.32 4.19 5.00 4.86 5.92 1.62 1.61 2.22 2.38 2.97 2.84 2.49 2.03 3.79
9 03-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 ELANA TORUN 11   9 ZKS STAL RZESZOW 2.28 2.69 2.68 2.75 2.24 3.68 4.56 4.44 5.17 1.72 1.70 2.20 2.26 2.78 2.59 2.79 2.18 3.86
10 03-06-20 15:25 Serbia Cup FK RADNIK SURDULICA       PARTIZAN BELGRADE 5.05 2.75 2.26 7.65 1.83 1.83 8.73 5.19 4.73 4.46 1.40 1.30 4.50 2.87 2.26 9.42 1.78 1.83
11 03-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SLOVACKO 7   13 MFK KARVINA 2.56 3.42 3.84 1.95 1.91 4.09 3.44 3.84 4.89 1.64 1.80 3.31 1.85 2.40 2.73 2.75 2.48 7.37
12 03-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SFC OPAVA 15   11 BOHEMIANS 1905 2.68 3.07 2.56 3.07 2.20 2.82 4.35 4.11 4.18 2.13 1.86 1.98 2.26 2.64 2.18 3.90 2.49 3.52
13 03-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC BANIK OSTRAVA 5   2 FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 3.45 2.68 2.15 5.48 2.14 2.25 6.85 5.02 4.70 3.00 1.56 1.45 3.36 2.94 2.24 5.71 1.99 2.16
14 03-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep CESKE BUDEJOVICE 9   10 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 2.34 2.69 2.52 3.09 2.36 3.57 4.96 4.73 5.27 1.82 1.72 2.04 2.39 2.93 2.56 2.99 2.20 3.49
15 03-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep 2 BANIK SOKOLOV 15   1 PARDUBICE 3.74 2.64 2.16 5.98 2.07 2.17 7.37 5.06 4.78 3.26 1.51 1.41 3.65 2.93 2.27 6.25 1.92 2.05
16 03-06-20 16:05 Poland 2 GKS JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ 5   2 KS WARTA POZNAN 2.40 2.70 2.48 3.18 2.35 3.38 4.97 4.66 5.10 1.89 1.72 1.98 2.42 2.90 2.48 3.16 2.22 3.36
17 03-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 HANNOVER 96 11   18 DYNAMO DRESDEN 2.07 2.53 3.18 2.56 2.35 5.81 5.47 5.69 7.62 1.45 1.56 2.76 2.47 3.28 3.51 2.13 1.94 4.94
18 03-06-20 16:25 Austria, Championship SK STURM GRAZ 5   4 WOLFSBERGER AC 2.23 2.32 2.27 3.78 2.59 3.90 6.37 5.62 6.45 1.80 1.58 1.84 2.85 3.36 2.89 2.76 1.94 2.84
19 03-06-20 16:25 Austria, Championship LASK LINZ 2   6 TSV HARTBERG 2.13 2.42 7.29 1.75 1.76 15.04 6.85 7.46 15.81 1.14 1.20 6.22 3.00 3.70 7.68 1.42 1.41 12.89
20 03-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 FC BAYERN MUNICH II 5   18 SC P. MUNSTER 1.96 2.32 3.24 2.54 2.33 6.56 5.90 6.01 8.60 1.37 1.45 2.81 2.62 3.41 3.88 1.92 1.77 4.85
21 03-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 MSV DUISBURG 1   20 FC CARL ZEISS JENA 2.20 2.66 5.31 1.83 1.83 8.77 5.14 5.65 9.88 1.25 1.35 4.68 2.39 3.04 4.97 1.72 1.69 9.82
22 03-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 HALLESCHER FC 17   6 EINT. BRAUNSCHWEIG 2.55 2.60 2.27 3.83 2.39 3.07 5.64 4.89 5.13 2.09 1.68 1.75 2.70 3.01 2.44 3.54 2.13 2.79
23 03-06-20 17:05 Poland 3 WIDZEW LODZ 1   15 SKRA CZESTOCHOWA 2.48 2.87 9.20 1.49 1.52 13.74 5.44 6.18 13.65 1.14 1.19 7.91 2.57 3.12 7.58 1.46 1.46 20.11
24 03-06-20 17:55 Portugal PORTIMONENSE 17   9 GIL VICENTE FC 2.60 3.28 2.77 2.65 2.17 2.99 3.86 3.94 4.09 1.99 1.95 2.22 2.05 2.56 2.18 3.66 2.65 4.27
25 03-06-20 17:55 Czech Rep SPARTA PRAGUE 6   12 FK TEPLICE 2.64 3.25 7.34 1.53 1.58 8.95 4.36 5.08 9.52 1.25 1.34 6.62 2.15 2.69 5.35 1.75 1.74 17.14
26 03-06-20 17:55 Serbia Cup FK VOJVODINA       FK MLADOST LUCANI 2.15 2.59 4.44 2.00 1.96 7.43 5.06 5.42 8.78 1.31 1.41 3.90 2.36 3.02 4.34 1.83 1.77 7.68
27 03-06-20 18:00 Poland 3 GKS KATOWICE 3   2 GORNIK LECZNA 2.31 2.50 2.36 3.33 2.38 3.47 5.30 4.82 5.40 1.83 1.64 1.89 2.54 2.98 2.58 2.95 2.07 3.08
28 03-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga WERDER BREMEN 17   12 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2.30 2.42 2.25 3.97 2.66 3.80 6.49 5.79 6.38 1.87 1.63 1.81 2.87 3.45 2.82 2.94 2.01 2.82
29 03-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 CHEMNITZER FC 12   19 SG SONNENHOF GROSS 2.13 2.61 3.28 2.36 2.20 5.36 4.86 5.09 6.86 1.46 1.57 2.83 2.29 3.00 3.31 2.18 1.98 5.25
30 03-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 1 FC KAISERSLAUTERN 13   3 1860 MUNICH 2.36 2.59 2.35 3.48 2.44 3.43 5.44 4.99 5.40 1.89 1.69 1.87 2.57 3.07 2.55 3.11 2.14 3.07
31 03-06-20 18:25 Austria, Championship RB SALZBURG 1   3 SK RAPID VIENNA 1.79 2.01 3.17 2.87 2.59 8.42 7.83 7.60 11.67 1.30 1.34 2.74 3.19 4.13 4.82 1.69 1.57 4.29
32 03-06-20 18:35 Poland 2 OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ 7   1 PODBESKIDZIE 2.66 2.33 2.06 4.91 2.50 3.04 7.15 5.64 5.89 2.23 1.55 1.56 3.23 3.33 2.65 3.66 1.90 2.28
33 03-06-20 20:10 Portugal FC FAMALICAO 7   1 FC PORTO 4.18 2.60 2.14 7.00 2.00 2.05 8.35 5.36 4.99 3.67 1.44 1.33 4.11 3.01 2.34 7.18 1.81 1.89
34 04-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 MFK VITKOVICE 16   2 ZBROJOVKA BRNO 3.61 2.46 2.03 6.68 2.18 2.28 8.34 5.67 5.39 3.15 1.45 1.35 3.91 3.21 2.45 5.78 1.80 1.91
35 04-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep 2 FK DUKLA PRAGUE 5   12 VYSEHRAD 2.31 2.76 5.57 1.77 1.76 8.17 4.75 5.15 9.25 1.28 1.37 4.90 2.28 2.82 4.86 1.79 1.74 10.46
36 04-06-20 16:05 Poland 2 RKS RADOMIAK 1910  4   16 OKS ODRA OPOLE 2.30 2.83 2.99 2.50 2.20 4.08 4.36 4.46 5.41 1.66 1.72 2.50 2.18 2.76 2.73 2.68 2.23 4.66
37 04-06-20 16:55 Portugal MARITIMO 15   12 VITORIA SETUBAL 2.57 3.37 3.00 2.39 2.11 3.20 3.64 3.86 4.17 1.88 1.95 2.46 1.95 2.50 2.26 3.40 2.68 4.97
38 04-06-20 18:10 Portugal BENFICA 2   14 TONDELA 2.50 2.98 7.90 1.56 1.59 11.34 5.14 5.88 11.84 1.20 1.26 7.01 2.42 3.00 6.40 1.59 1.59 17.27
39 04-06-20 18:35 Poland 2 GKS TYCHY 71 8   9 ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 2.15 2.37 2.49 3.27 2.52 4.31 5.87 5.45 6.58 1.67 1.58 2.06 2.67 3.27 3.00 2.52 1.96 3.31
40 04-06-20 20:10 Portugal GUIMARAES 6   4 SPORTING CP 2.34 2.70 2.52 3.09 2.36 3.55 4.93 4.71 5.23 1.82 1.72 2.04 2.39 2.93 2.54 3.01 2.21 3.50