Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team 1 / 1 1 / X 1 / 2 X / 1 X / X X / 2 2 / 1 2 / X 2 / 2
No. Close        (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9)
1 04-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 MFK VITKOVICE 16 v 2 ZBROJOVKA BRNO 12.40 20.76 23.35 15.91 7.11 3.80 82.07 20.01 1.79
2 04-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep 2 FK DUKLA PRAGUE 6 v 12 VYSEHRAD 1.67 23.99 93.00 3.55 7.32 19.28 25.58 24.84 16.08
3 04-06-20 15:55 Germany, Women MSV DUISBURG 10 v 11 1 FC COLOGNE 2.62 14.15 32.78 4.87 6.39 8.01 21.45 14.38 5.14
4 04-06-20 16:05 Poland 2 RADOMIAK RADOM 4 v 16 OKS ODRA OPOLE 2.88 14.79 44.09 4.58 4.74 7.87 27.79 15.36 6.12
5 04-06-20 16:55 Portugal MARITIMO 15 v 12 VITORIA SETUBAL 3.39 14.68 45.58 4.86 4.00 6.96 33.61 15.14 5.62
6 04-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 RAMAT HASHARON 5 v 7 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN 3.43 13.78 36.94 5.11 4.38 6.52 30.04 14.05 4.84
7 04-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 HAPOEL AFULA 15 v 6 BEITAR TEV AVIV 3.91 13.27 34.85 5.64 4.16 6.06 32.79 13.36 4.33
8 04-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 HAPOEL KATAMON 3 v 12 HAPOEL NAZRAT ELIT 2.38 14.62 56.70 4.23 4.64 10.10 27.25 15.69 8.17
9 04-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 HAPOEL BNEY LOD 14 v 10 HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA 4.39 13.20 27.64 6.49 4.85 5.49 31.77 13.03 3.47
10 04-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 HAPOEL UM EL FAHEM 9 v 2 HAP. RISHON LEZION 5.72 13.82 26.59 7.81 4.70 4.83 39.65 13.28 2.89
11 04-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 MACC. ACHI NAZARETH 13 v 8 SC KFAR QASEM 4.36 13.50 31.31 6.13 4.33 5.52 34.13 13.38 3.77
12 04-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 MACCABI PETAH TIKVA 1 v 11 HAPOEL ACRE FC 1.88 17.80 76.19 3.82 6.04 14.25 24.38 18.92 11.45
13 04-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 HAPOEL ASHKELON FC 16 v 4 BNEI SAKHNIN FC 6.64 14.43 26.95 8.68 4.59 4.56 46.07 13.67 2.66
14 04-06-20 18:10 Portugal BENFICA 2 v 14 TONDELA 1.43 32.74 93.00 3.50 9.12 32.72 29.27 33.12 27.80
15 04-06-20 18:35 Poland 2 GKS TYCHY 71 10 v 13 ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 3.19 13.62 32.53 5.31 5.37 7.01 25.77 13.86 4.71
16 04-06-20 20:10 Portugal GUIMARAES 6 v 4 SPORTING CP 3.65 13.74 34.05 5.49 4.66 6.38 30.03 13.89 4.50
17 05-06-20 13:55 Belarus FC SMOLEVICHI-STI 15 v 14 FC GORODEYA 3.61 15.06 44.63 5.08 4.06 6.74 35.04 15.43 5.38
18 05-06-20 15:25 Denmark 2 KOLDING IF 4 v 2 VIBORG FF 5.74 14.26 23.93 8.33 5.58 4.87 37.43 13.81 2.72
19 05-06-20 15:40 Bulgaria LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 v 10 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1.34 44.16 93.00 3.53 15.34 36.75 22.30 39.35 25.95
20 05-06-20 15:55 Poland KORONA KIELCE SA 14 v 2 GKS PIAST GLIWICE 5.45 14.55 31.48 7.04 4.22 4.98 42.11 14.12 3.34
21 05-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 VFL BOCHUM 9 v 13 FC ST. PAULI 3.50 12.77 32.35 5.69 4.87 6.81 27.97 12.96 4.51
22 05-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 GREUTHER FURTH 6 v 10 SV SANDHAUSEN 3.85 13.69 32.00 5.91 4.93 6.31 30.31 13.75 4.23
23 05-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SV HORN 13 v 5 FC LIEFERING 4.73 13.60 22.90 7.66 6.18 5.38 30.75 13.38 2.90
24 05-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 AUSTRIA WIEN II 8 v 10 BW LINZ 3.28 13.05 29.17 5.73 5.73 6.93 24.93 13.19 4.29
25 05-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 FLORIDSDORFER AC 14 v 4 SK VORWARTS STEYR 3.26 13.43 31.09 5.47 5.48 6.91 25.57 13.62 4.52
26 05-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 FC DORNBIRN 1913 12 v 11 SKU AMSTETTEN 3.50 13.37 30.29 5.67 5.30 6.54 26.92 13.49 4.26
27 05-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 1. FC MAGDEBURG 15 v 10 KFC UERDINGEN 05 3.12 13.88 39.86 4.95 4.61 7.37 28.53 14.32 5.51
28 05-06-20 16:55 Denmark 2 SKIVE IK 9 v 5 VENDSYSSEL FF 4.27 13.84 30.35 6.17 4.72 5.65 32.65 13.75 3.78
29 05-06-20 16:55 Slovenia NK ALUMINIJ 3 v 5 NK MURA 3.39 13.94 35.90 5.22 4.72 6.71 29.03 14.21 4.85
30 05-06-20 17:55 Portugal SANTA CLARA 10 v 3 SC BRAGA 9.42 17.74 24.87 11.85 5.68 4.03 63.01 16.75 2.12
31 05-06-20 17:55 Serbia FK VOZDOVAC 8 v 12 FK NAPREDAK 2.43 15.18 51.63 4.32 5.16 9.78 25.76 16.01 7.60
32 05-06-20 17:55 Denmark 2 FC FREDERICIA 3 v 1 VEJLE BK 4.90 13.93 26.21 7.12 5.19 5.21 34.08 13.64 3.16
33 05-06-20 17:55 Bulgaria LEVSKI SOFIA 3 v 1 LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD 4.86 15.57 29.91 6.36 4.74 4.94 37.36 15.34 3.42
34 05-06-20 17:55 Hungary DEBRECENI VSC 9 v 12 KAPOSVARI RAKOCZI FC 1.42 27.71 93.00 3.91 11.98 28.60 20.99 26.48 19.29
35 05-06-20 17:55 Croatia HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 4 v 9 NK INTER ZAPRESIC 1.36 38.92 93.00 3.51 10.52 41.73 30.76 38.55 35.62
36 05-06-20 18:20 Austria 2 SV RIED 1 v 6 SV LAFNITZ 1.85 17.47 61.28 4.18 7.61 14.50 21.05 17.85 9.92
37 05-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga SC FREIBURG 8 v 4 M'GLADBACH 6.62 15.23 23.75 9.43 5.89 4.71 42.58 14.68 2.51
38 05-06-20 18:25 Poland KS GORNIK ZABRZE 11 v 7 KS LECHIA GDANSK 2.87 13.82 40.06 4.84 4.97 8.00 26.34 14.35 5.83
39 05-06-20 18:55 Slovenia NK CELJE 2 v 10 NK RUDAR VELENJE 1.58 25.17 93.00 3.62 8.44 21.89 24.30 25.47 17.26
40 05-06-20 20:10 Portugal AVES 18 v 13 BELENENSES 4.58 14.42 33.54 6.13 4.24 5.42 37.20 14.28 3.85