Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 09-06-20 14:25 Armenia PYUNIK YEREVAN FC 2 v 1 BANANTS YEREVAN FC 2.13 3.19 2.76 4.01 3.76 1.49 1.28 4.31 5.82 2.75 2.05 3.38 2.38 2.47 3.01 3.26 1.19 1.78 1.74 1.26 2.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.95 1.46 1.88
2 09-06-20 14:50 Hungary KISVARDA FC 7 v 3 MEZOKOVESD ZSORY 2.59 3.27 2.20 5.52 4.07 1.34 1.48 3.73 4.39 3.40 2.01 2.98 2.97 2.48 2.59 3.03 1.25 1.67 1.85 1.22 3.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.83 1.79 1.53
3 09-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FK VARNSDORF 14 v 11 1.SK PROSTEJOV 2.35 3.34 2.56 4.39 4.30 1.45 1.39 4.45 4.91 2.84 2.25 3.02 2.58 2.66 2.76 4.45 1.12 2.16 1.50 1.46 2.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.30 1.61 1.74
4 09-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 BANIK SOKOLOV 15 v 7 FK USTI NAD LABEM 2.95 3.34 2.11 6.16 4.70 1.29 1.57 3.96 3.84 3.44 2.18 2.58 3.11 2.60 2.34 3.91 1.16 1.98 1.61 1.37 2.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.13 1.99 1.44
5 09-06-20 15:25 Slovenia Cup NK ALUMINIJ   v   NS MURA 2.27 3.21 2.54 4.65 3.75 1.44 1.35 3.98 5.44 3.09 1.98 3.37 2.67 2.43 2.93 2.87 1.28 1.62 1.93 1.19 3.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.58 1.77
6 09-06-20 15:55 Poland GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2 v 11 KS GORNIK ZABRZE 1.75 3.51 4.00 2.97 3.59 1.86 1.16 5.57 9.47 2.25 2.18 4.36 2.02 2.58 3.95 3.55 1.18 1.86 1.69 1.32 2.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 1.20 2.63
7 09-06-20 15:55 Poland KS LECHIA GDANSK 7 v 6 KS CRACOVIA 2.42 2.91 2.88 5.11 3.86 1.44 1.32 4.24 6.60 3.13 1.90 3.59 2.75 2.25 3.14 2.54 1.35 1.49 2.20 1.15 4.13 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.86 1.69 1.54 1.82
8 09-06-20 15:55 Denmark 2 VEJLE BK 1 v 10 SKIVE IK 1.27 4.72 9.32 1.79 3.69 3.04 - 9.12 26.50 1.66 2.47 8.00 1.51 2.95 7.62 3.98 1.15 2.04 1.60 1.38 2.55 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.97 1.60 - 5.71
9 09-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN 18 v 11 GREUTHER FURTH 2.71 3.14 2.17 5.56 4.40 1.31 1.49 3.91 4.09 3.42 2.16 2.87 3.06 2.57 2.56 3.60 1.18 1.90 1.73 1.32 2.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.03 1.91 1.53
10 09-06-20 16:25 Austria SKN ST. POLTEN 4 v 6 ADMIRA WACKER 2.03 3.32 3.12 3.70 3.81 1.60 1.25 4.78 6.85 2.55 2.13 3.67 2.28 2.55 3.29 3.55 1.18 1.88 1.71 1.32 2.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 2.00 1.39 2.11
11 09-06-20 16:25 Austria WSG WATTENS 5 v 3 SV MATTERSBURG 2.27 3.33 2.67 4.28 4.13 1.48 1.34 4.45 5.33 2.81 2.19 3.18 2.54 2.60 2.87 4.00 1.15 2.01 1.59 1.38 2.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.17 1.55 1.81
12 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 FC BAYERN MUNICH II 3 v 16 FSV ZWICKAU 1.39 4.07 5.46 2.05 3.68 2.36 1.05 7.29 12.57 1.82 2.51 5.42 1.66 2.98 5.15 5.09 1.08 2.43 1.42 1.56 2.11 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.05 1.05 3.86
13 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE 13 v 11 SV MEPPEN 2.71 3.33 2.10 5.46 4.45 1.30 1.51 3.88 3.81 3.33 2.18 2.71 3.00 2.63 2.38 3.97 1.15 2.04 1.60 1.38 2.55 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.14 1.91 1.49
14 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 KFC UERDINGEN 05 10 v 8 1860 MUNICH 2.57 3.10 2.30 5.18 4.22 1.34 1.43 3.99 4.44 3.21 2.11 2.94 2.88 2.51 2.63 3.49 1.19 1.85 1.73 1.31 2.87 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.02 1.77 1.58
15 09-06-20 16:55 Denmark 2 NYKOBING FC 8 v 4 KOLDING IF 2.46 3.34 2.51 4.71 4.26 1.41 1.39 4.28 4.86 2.97 2.18 3.02 2.68 2.59 2.73 3.94 1.15 1.99 1.60 1.37 2.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.16 1.66 1.69
16 09-06-20 16:55 Hungary UJPEST FC 9 v 11 DEBRECENI VSC 2.08 3.30 2.77 3.79 3.84 1.52 1.29 4.46 5.66 2.64 2.17 3.40 2.37 2.60 3.05 3.80 1.17 1.97 1.64 1.35 2.64 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.09 1.47 1.95
17 09-06-20 17:25 Bulgarian Cup LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV   v   LEVSKI SOFIA 2.30 2.82 2.79 4.92 3.67 1.43 1.29 4.10 6.50 3.15 1.86 3.70 2.74 2.23 3.20 2.43 1.39 1.43 2.27 1.12 4.46 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.94 1.63 1.53 1.85
18 09-06-20 17:25 Israel Cup MACCABI PETAH TIKVA   v   HAPOEL TEL AVIV FC 3.33 3.04 1.94 7.78 4.74 1.18 1.60 3.52 3.59 3.97 1.99 2.50 3.52 2.36 2.23 2.85 1.25 1.60 1.90 1.19 3.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.78 2.21 1.31
19 09-06-20 18:25 Poland KKS LECH POZNAN 5 v 3 MKS POGON SZCZECIN 1.63 3.49 4.90 2.71 3.41 2.00 1.10 6.27 12.95 2.14 2.12 5.19 1.92 2.51 4.67 3.11 1.24 1.72 1.87 1.24 3.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.72 1.11 3.15
20 09-06-20 18:25 Poland KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 10 v 14 KORONA KIELCE SA 1.64 3.59 4.66 2.69 3.48 1.99 1.11 6.14 11.82 2.13 2.17 4.93 1.92 2.58 4.47 3.37 1.20 1.82 1.76 1.29 2.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.80 1.13 3.03
21 09-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 F.C. HANSA ROSTOCK 9 v 14 1. FC MAGDEBURG 1.98 3.01 3.24 3.70 3.58 1.58 1.20 4.71 7.48 2.59 2.01 3.96 2.32 2.39 3.52 2.93 1.27 1.62 1.92 1.21 3.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 1.34 2.20
22 09-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 HALLESCHER FC 17 v 2 WALDHOF MANNHEIM 2.62 3.12 2.25 5.32 4.25 1.32 1.44 3.94 4.33 3.27 2.10 2.91 2.93 2.51 2.60 3.44 1.19 1.80 1.71 1.30 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 2.00 1.80 1.56
23 09-06-20 18:25 Austria FK AUSTRIA VIENNA 1 v 2 SCR ALTACH 2.01 3.48 3.05 3.51 3.96 1.62 1.26 4.90 6.33 2.46 2.26 3.50 2.23 2.69 3.18 4.37 1.12 2.17 1.52 1.45 2.35 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.23 1.39 2.10
24 09-06-20 18:40 Germany Cup 1. FC SAARBRUCKEN   v   BAYER LEVERKUSEN 13.40 7.22 1.08 28.41 15.25 - 5.27 4.70 1.27 10.87 3.42 1.39 12.12 4.44 1.25 8.52 - 3.58 1.19 2.08 1.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.74 9.78 -
25 09-06-20 19:00 Hungary BUDAPEST HONVED FC 6 v 2 VIDEOTON FC 3.24 3.38 1.85 7.46 4.72 1.20 1.69 3.46 3.35 4.02 2.06 2.50 3.57 2.53 2.18 3.15 1.23 1.72 1.80 1.25 3.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.82 2.30 1.32
26 09-06-20 19:55 Portugal GIL VICENTE FC 10 v 5 FC FAMALICAO 2.46 3.12 2.66 4.88 4.05 1.41 1.35 4.19 5.42 3.05 2.04 3.24 2.72 2.43 2.89 3.16 1.23 1.71 1.83 1.25 3.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.91 1.61 1.74
27 10-06-20 14:50 Hungary DIOSGYORI VTK 4 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
8
ZALAEGERSZEG TE 2.11 3.23 2.76 3.91 3.82 1.51 1.29 4.41 5.73 2.76 2.13 3.43 2.40 2.56 3.06 3.57 1.18 1.85 1.67 1.32 2.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.02 1.48 1.93
28 10-06-20 14:55 Serbia Cup FK CUKARICKI   v   FK VOJVODINA 2.74 3.10 2.17 6.03 4.20 1.29 1.48 3.69 4.32 3.54 1.99 2.94 3.11 2.41 2.56 2.89 1.28 1.62 1.93 1.20 3.51 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 1.89 1.50
29 10-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FK DUKLA PRAGUE 4 v 1 PARDUBICE 2.56 3.34 2.35 4.98 4.38 1.39 1.45 4.24 4.45 3.06 2.21 2.87 2.77 2.63 2.60 4.16 1.14 2.07 1.55 1.41 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.21 1.74 1.61
30 10-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FOTBAL TRINEC 9 v 12 VYSEHRAD 1.97 3.35 3.25 3.46 3.85 1.65 1.23 5.01 7.06 2.44 2.20 3.70 2.21 2.60 3.35 3.92 1.16 1.98 1.61 1.37 2.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.10 1.34 2.16
31 10-06-20 15:25 Slovenia Cup NK RADOMLJE   v   NK NAFTA 2.20 3.39 2.52 4.17 3.91 1.47 1.35 4.18 5.01 2.88 2.15 3.19 2.56 2.61 2.84 3.73 1.17 1.93 1.62 1.34 2.69 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.07 1.57 1.79
32 10-06-20 15:40 Bulgaria FK ARDA KURDZHALI 9 v 1 LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD 5.83 4.20 1.35 18.51 6.75 1.03 2.58 2.87 2.29 6.98 2.01 2.02 6.45 2.59 1.69 2.54 1.35 1.51 2.10 1.14 4.15 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.38 1.41 4.14 1.03
33 10-06-20 15:55 Portugal VITORIA SETUBAL 12 v 9 SANTA CLARA 2.78 2.97 2.45 6.14 4.13 1.33 1.41 3.87 5.13 3.49 1.91 3.16 3.06 2.28 2.77 2.59 1.33 1.52 2.17 1.16 4.01 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.71 1.78 1.58
34 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA KRAKOW SA 13 v 9 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2.32 3.15 2.79 4.51 4.00 1.46 1.33 4.40 5.87 2.90 2.07 3.35 2.59 2.46 2.99 3.30 1.21 1.78 1.80 1.27 3.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.95 1.54 1.83
35 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA PLOCK SA 12 v 4 WKS SLASK WROCLAW 2.84 3.06 2.35 6.19 4.32 1.32 1.45 3.93 4.73 3.46 2.00 2.98 3.06 2.38 2.64 2.92 1.27 1.64 1.96 1.21 3.46 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.82 1.83 1.53
36 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SLOVACKO 7 v 10 BOHEMIANS 1905 1.86 3.09 3.94 3.54 3.37 1.72 1.16 5.21 10.62 2.50 1.93 4.67 2.20 2.29 4.10 2.50 1.36 1.49 2.24 1.14 4.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.98 1.61 1.24 2.56
37 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK JABLONEC 4 v 14 MFK KARVINA 1.58 3.61 4.94 2.61 3.37 2.07 1.09 6.34 13.39 2.11 2.13 5.32 1.87 2.56 4.82 3.12 1.24 1.73 1.85 1.24 3.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.70 1.10 3.25
38 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SPARTA PRAGUE 5 v 15 SFC OPAVA 1.13 6.44 13.90 1.44 4.08 4.42 - 14.40 38.75 1.45 2.85 10.69 1.32 3.57 11.12 5.18 1.08 2.44 1.38 1.58 2.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.07 1.53 - 7.87
39 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK MLADA BOLESLAV 9 v 11 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 2.16 3.15 2.99 4.22 3.78 1.52 1.27 4.50 6.75 2.75 2.01 3.65 2.43 2.42 3.22 3.00 1.26 1.68 1.92 1.22 3.36 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.83 1.44 1.98
40 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 2 v 13 FC FASTAV ZLIN 1.19 5.75 10.47 1.56 3.91 3.69 - 11.75 28.68 1.54 2.74 8.58 1.40 3.38 8.72 5.17 1.08 2.49 1.40 1.57 2.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.86 1.68 - 6.54
41 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC BANIK OSTRAVA 6 v 1 SLAVIA PRAHA 4.38 3.42 1.69 11.61 5.77 1.13 1.91 3.37 2.93 4.90 2.06 2.24 4.40 2.47 2.00 2.94 1.27 1.66 1.94 1.21 3.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.70 2.87 1.16
42 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK PRIBRAM 16 v 3 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC 3.94 3.20 1.82 10.20 5.31 1.16 1.76 3.44 3.34 4.56 2.00 2.41 4.05 2.38 2.14 2.77 1.30 1.60 2.04 1.18 3.68 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.70 2.60 1.23
43 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep CESKE BUDEJOVICE 8 v 12 FK TEPLICE 1.66 3.51 4.43 2.83 3.40 1.95 1.12 5.88 11.58 2.20 2.11 4.89 1.96 2.52 4.42 3.11 1.24 1.73 1.86 1.24 3.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.74 1.15 2.92
44 10-06-20 15:55 Denmark Cup SONDERJYSKE   v   AC HORSENS 2.48 3.08 2.66 5.36 3.90 1.40 1.35 4.01 5.89 3.24 1.91 3.42 2.81 2.31 2.96 2.58 1.34 1.52 2.17 1.15 4.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.70 1.62 1.73
45 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SKU AMSTETTEN 10 v 3 WACKER INNSBRUCK 2.65 3.43 2.23 5.20 4.51 1.34 1.49 4.16 4.12 3.14 2.25 2.76 2.85 2.68 2.49 4.40 1.12 2.18 1.52 1.45 2.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.27 1.82 1.55
46 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 GRAZER AK 15 v 1 SV RIED 6.09 4.29 1.39 15.10 7.94 1.05 2.48 3.75 2.02 5.67 2.53 1.79 5.41 2.98 1.63 4.97 1.09 2.39 1.43 1.54 2.13 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.00 4.09 1.03
47 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 7 v 8 FC JUNIORS OO 1.94 3.57 3.14 3.18 4.14 1.66 1.24 5.25 6.22 2.32 2.43 3.43 2.14 2.83 3.19 5.75 1.06 2.62 1.36 1.66 1.94 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.33 2.59 1.35 2.18
48 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 KSV 1919 16 v 14 FC DORNBIRN 1913 2.25 3.43 2.64 4.13 4.19 1.49 1.35 4.52 5.14 2.76 2.26 3.12 2.50 2.68 2.83 4.48 1.12 2.21 1.50 1.47 2.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.30 1.55 1.81
49 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SV LAFNITZ 9 v 6 AUSTRIA WIEN II 2.31 3.47 2.54 4.29 4.25 1.46 1.38 4.42 4.88 2.82 2.26 3.03 2.56 2.70 2.75 4.50 1.11 2.19 1.49 1.47 2.29 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.31 1.60 1.75
50 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SK VORWARTS STEYR 4 v 12 SV HORN 2.14 3.46 2.81 3.78 4.12 1.54 1.31 4.72 5.56 2.56 2.29 3.25 2.34 2.71 2.96 4.66 1.11 2.27 1.48 1.49 2.24 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.34 1.48 1.93
 
                                    Set 14604
                                         
                                       
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 10-06-20 16:25 Austria WOLFSBERGER AC 2 v 5 TSV HARTBERG 1.30 4.88 6.93 1.82 3.81 2.83 1.03 8.83 17.50 1.69 2.63 6.23 1.53 3.17 6.13 5.45 1.07 2.58 1.37 1.62 2.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.96 - 4.69
52 10-06-20 16:25 Austria LASK LINZ 4 v 3 SK RAPID VIENNA 1.76 3.60 3.71 2.96 3.69 1.81 1.18 5.46 8.42 2.25 2.25 4.09 2.03 2.68 3.74 4.03 1.15 2.06 1.59 1.39 2.51 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.06 1.23 2.50
53 10-06-20 16:55 Club Friendly SARPSBORG   v   IK START 1.83 3.39 3.29 3.06 3.74 1.67 1.19 5.06 6.92 2.28 2.23 3.70 2.07 2.64 3.39 4.21 1.11 2.08 1.49 1.42 2.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.20 1.28 2.28
54 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 WURZBURGER KICKERS 6 v 20 FC CARL ZEISS JENA 1.23 4.92 7.79 1.67 3.79 3.09 - 9.45 18.64 1.62 2.71 7.07 1.46 3.28 7.06 5.49 1.07 2.58 1.37 1.63 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.86 - 5.46
55 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 SG SONNENHOF GROSS 19 v 18 SC P. MUNSTER 2.55 3.11 2.31 5.09 4.23 1.34 1.42 4.02 4.44 3.18 2.12 2.94 2.85 2.52 2.64 3.58 1.18 1.88 1.71 1.32 2.79 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.05 1.75 1.59
56 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 CHEMNITZER FC 15 v 7 FC INGOLSTADT 04 2.59 3.09 2.29 5.22 4.26 1.33 1.43 4.00 4.39 3.22 2.11 2.93 2.89 2.51 2.62 3.52 1.18 1.86 1.72 1.31 2.84 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.03 1.78 1.58
57 10-06-20 16:55 Hungary PUSKAS AKADEMIA 5 v 12 KAPOSVARI RAKOCZI FC 1.12 6.45 10.53 1.45 3.82 4.24 - 11.85 26.84 1.49 2.82 9.42 1.33 3.64 10.20 5.38 1.07 2.59 1.37 1.61 2.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.95 1.61 - 7.17
58 10-06-20 17:25 Israel Cup HAPOEL BEER SHEVA FC   v   BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 1.93 3.07 3.31 3.65 3.45 1.60 1.19 4.65 7.88 2.54 1.95 4.02 2.24 2.34 3.54 2.71 1.28 1.55 1.96 1.17 3.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.72 1.31 2.20
59 10-06-20 17:55 Serbia Cup PARTIZAN BELGRADE   v   RED STAR BELGRADE 2.39 3.04 2.50 4.94 3.90 1.39 1.36 3.99 5.25 3.15 1.99 3.27 2.77 2.39 2.87 2.90 1.27 1.62 1.93 1.20 3.49 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.64 1.71
60 10-06-20 17:55 Bulgarian Cup BOTEV PLOVDIV   v   CSKA SOFIA 3.21 3.12 1.95 8.00 4.41 1.21 1.61 3.37 3.85 4.20 1.89 2.71 3.64 2.33 2.33 2.52 1.37 1.47 2.18 1.13 4.29 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.97 1.61 2.21 1.34
61 10-06-20 18:10 Portugal PORTIMONENSE 17 v 1 BENFICA 7.22 4.35 1.35 18.76 8.40 - 2.61 3.52 1.97 6.60 2.40 1.78 6.22 2.87 1.61 3.99 1.15 2.05 1.59 1.38 2.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.72 4.63 -
62 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LEGIA WARSAW 1 v 15 ARKA GDYNIA 1929 1.19 5.63 11.86 1.60 3.68 3.72 - 12.21 34.76 1.57 2.57 9.71 1.41 3.19 9.64 4.15 1.14 2.12 1.55 1.41 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.14 1.50 - 6.92
63 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LKS LODZ PSS 16 v