Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team 1 / 1 1 / X 1 / 2 X / 1 X / X X / 2 2 / 1 2 / X 2 / 2
No. Close        (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9)
1 09-06-20 14:25 Armenia PYUNIK YEREVAN FC 2 v 1 BANANTS YEREVAN FC 3.36 13.78 33.13 5.18 4.90 6.47 27.44 13.99 4.57
2 09-06-20 14:50 Hungary KISVARDA FC 7 v 3 MEZOKOVESD ZSORY 4.40 15.31 29.87 5.99 4.94 5.22 33.72 15.20 3.64
3 09-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FK VARNSDORF 14 v 11 1.SK PROSTEJOV 3.61 12.83 28.09 6.08 5.51 6.50 26.61 12.89 3.96
4 09-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 BANIK SOKOLOV 15 v 7 FK USTI NAD LABEM 4.72 13.58 25.92 7.09 5.28 5.38 32.63 13.33 3.20
5 09-06-20 15:25 Slovenia Cup NK ALUMINIJ   v   NS MURA 3.79 15.35 34.15 5.28 4.76 5.80 31.46 15.44 4.32
6 09-06-20 15:55 Poland GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2 v 11 KS GORNIK ZABRZE 2.57 14.49 44.36 4.55 5.27 8.97 25.00 15.14 6.65
7 09-06-20 15:55 Poland KS LECHIA GDANSK 7 v 6 KS CRACOVIA 3.88 14.15 39.64 5.41 3.99 6.25 35.12 14.33 4.75
8 09-06-20 15:55 Denmark 2 VEJLE BK 1 v 10 SKIVE IK 1.68 21.03 93.00 3.77 6.80 19.83 26.55 22.41 16.38
9 09-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN 18 v 11 GREUTHER FURTH 4.57 13.92 28.37 6.73 5.10 5.60 33.09 13.75 3.52
10 09-06-20 16:25 Austria SKN ST. POLTEN 4 v 6 ADMIRA WACKER 3.10 13.80 35.62 5.08 5.11 7.27 26.35 14.15 5.12
11 09-06-20 16:25 Austria WSG WATTENS 5 v 3 SV MATTERSBURG 3.52 13.24 29.96 5.75 5.31 6.54 26.90 13.35 4.21
12 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 FC BAYERN MUNICH II 3 v 16 FSV ZWICKAU 1.93 16.37 58.50 4.23 6.96 13.61 21.79 17.00 9.56
13 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE 13 v 11 SV MEPPEN 4.47 13.91 25.90 6.75 5.46 5.42 31.15 13.74 3.30
14 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 KFC UERDINGEN 05 10 v 8 1860 MUNICH 4.22 13.47 29.05 6.31 4.91 5.76 31.37 13.37 3.71
15 09-06-20 16:55 Denmark 2 NYKOBING FC 8 v 4 KOLDING IF 3.80 13.26 28.64 6.05 5.26 6.17 28.22 13.28 3.90
16 09-06-20 16:55 Hungary UJPEST FC 9 v 11 DEBRECENI VSC 3.27 13.79 32.14 5.34 5.35 6.81 26.18 14.00 4.59
17 09-06-20 17:25 Bulgarian Cup LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV   v   LEVSKI SOFIA 3.86 14.85 41.52 5.23 3.94 6.15 36.11 15.06 4.85
18 09-06-20 17:25 Israel Cup MACCABI PETAH TIKVA   v   HAPOEL TEL AVIV FC 5.72 14.44 28.40 7.45 4.45 4.72 41.82 13.92 3.00
19 09-06-20 18:25 Poland KKS LECH POZNAN 5 v 3 MKS POGON SZCZECIN 2.35 15.50 58.18 4.20 4.98 10.44 26.85 16.53 8.44
20 09-06-20 18:25 Poland KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 10 v 14 KORONA KIELCE SA 2.36 15.32 53.09 4.28 5.26 10.16 25.43 16.19 7.90
21 09-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 F.C. HANSA ROSTOCK 9 v 14 1. FC MAGDEBURG 3.12 13.96 41.49 4.91 4.48 7.45 29.26 14.45 5.63
22 09-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 HALLESCHER FC 17 v 2 WALDHOF MANNHEIM 4.42 13.41 28.71 6.53 4.85 5.63 32.47 13.25 3.58
23 09-06-20 18:25 Austria FK AUSTRIA VIENNA 1 v 2 SCR ALTACH 2.99 13.39 32.48 5.27 5.66 7.50 24.26 13.66 4.88
24 09-06-20 18:40 Germany Cup 1. FC SAARBRUCKEN   v   BAYER LEVERKUSEN 27.37 33.29 22.92 39.65 14.56 3.99 93.00 35.46 1.34
25 09-06-20 19:00 Hungary BUDAPEST HONVED FC 6 v 2 VIDEOTON FC 5.66 15.89 26.52 7.41 5.14 4.57 40.49 15.49 2.91
26 09-06-20 19:55 Portugal GIL VICENTE FC 10 v 5 FC FAMALICAO 3.88 13.48 32.75 5.78 4.59 6.16 31.12 13.55 4.23
27 10-06-20 15:55 Portugal VITORIA SETUBAL 12 v 9 SANTA CLARA 4.56 14.41 34.82 6.07 4.10 5.48 37.96 14.28 3.95
28 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA KRAKOW SA 13 v 9 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3.62 13.36 33.32 5.58 4.72 6.49 29.41 13.53 4.47
29 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA PLOCK SA 12 v 4 WKS SLASK WROCLAW 4.60 13.90 31.51 6.38 4.41 5.47 35.81 13.73 3.70
30 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SLOVACKO 7 v 10 BOHEMIANS 1905 2.86 15.50 53.91 4.39 4.20 8.21 31.40 16.27 6.88
31 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK JABLONEC 4 v 14 MFK KARVINA 2.30 16.42 60.13 4.05 5.19 10.56 26.30 17.39 8.65
32 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SPARTA PRAGUE 5 v 15 SFC OPAVA 1.42 30.82 93.00 3.63 9.88 31.89 26.61 30.57 25.25
33 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK MLADA BOLESLAV 9 v 11 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 3.39 14.13 37.19 5.13 4.61 6.72 29.56 14.42 4.96
34 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 2 v 13 FC FASTAV ZLIN 1.53 25.34 93.00 3.71 9.00 24.20 24.13 25.39 18.39
35 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC BANIK OSTRAVA 6 v 1 SLAVIA PRAHA 7.61 16.63 27.29 9.39 4.88 4.22 54.43 15.79 2.50
36 10-06-20 16:55 Club Friendly SARPSBORG   v   IK START 2.71 13.27 35.06 4.92 5.58 8.09 23.18 13.66 5.42
37 10-06-20 18:10 Portugal PORTIMONENSE 17 v 1 BENFICA 12.43 19.54 24.64 15.68 6.44 3.91 81.37 18.40 1.84
38 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LEGIA WARSAW 1 v 15 ARKA GDYNIA 1929 1.54 27.11 93.00 3.52 8.02 25.09 27.40 27.97 21.21
39 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LKS LODZ PSS 16 v 8 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK 4.37 13.66 29.91 6.32 4.72 5.63 32.97 13.53 3.70
40 10-06-20 20:25 Portugal FC PORTO 2 v 15 MARITIMO 1.43 32.19 93.00 3.54 9.40 32.69 28.38 32.36 27.17