Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team FIRST HALF SECOND HALF
No. Close        Under 0.5 Goals (1) Over 0.5 Goals (2) Under 1.5 Goals (3) Over 1.5 Goals (4) BTTS YES (5) BTTS NO (6) Under 0.5 Goals (7) Over 0.5 Goals (8) Under 1.5 Goals (9) Over 1.5 Goals (10) BTTS YES (11) BTTS NO (12)
1 09-06-20 14:25 Armenia PYUNIK YEREVAN FC 2 v 1 BANANTS YEREVAN FC 2.70 1.35 1.38 2.68 3.90 1.16 4.01 1.19 1.67 1.95 2.93 1.28
2 09-06-20 14:50 Hungary KISVARDA FC 7 v 3 MEZOKOVESD ZSORY 2.60 1.41 1.35 2.94 4.37 1.15 3.91 1.22 1.63 2.10 3.24 1.26
3 09-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FK VARNSDORF 14 v 11 1.SK PROSTEJOV 3.27 1.28 1.53 2.30 3.45 1.23 5.06 1.14 1.93 1.74 2.55 1.41
4 09-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 BANIK SOKOLOV 15 v 7 FK USTI NAD LABEM 3.04 1.32 1.46 2.46 3.73 1.20 4.61 1.17 1.81 1.84 2.75 1.35
5 09-06-20 15:25 Slovenia Cup NK ALUMINIJ   v   NS MURA 2.51 1.44 1.33 3.06 4.54 1.14 3.74 1.23 1.59 2.18 3.36 1.24
6 09-06-20 15:55 Poland GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2 v 11 KS GORNIK ZABRZE 2.90 1.34 1.43 2.62 4.10 1.17 4.26 1.19 1.73 1.94 3.06 1.29
7 09-06-20 15:55 Poland KS LECHIA GDANSK 7 v 6 KS CRACOVIA 2.33 1.49 1.27 3.37 4.96 1.11 3.26 1.29 1.48 2.40 3.68 1.21
8 09-06-20 15:55 Denmark 2 VEJLE BK 1 v 10 SKIVE IK 3.18 1.29 1.49 2.39 4.77 1.12 4.51 1.17 1.82 1.86 3.65 1.21
9 09-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN 18 v 11 GREUTHER FURTH 2.93 1.37 1.45 2.70 4.13 1.20 4.42 1.20 1.78 1.98 3.00 1.33
10 09-06-20 16:25 Austria SKN ST. POLTEN 4 v 6 ADMIRA WACKER 2.87 1.35 1.43 2.63 3.98 1.18 4.30 1.19 1.74 1.93 2.94 1.31
11 09-06-20 16:25 Austria WSG WATTENS 5 v 3 SV MATTERSBURG 3.07 1.31 1.47 2.44 3.67 1.21 4.69 1.16 1.83 1.82 2.70 1.36
12 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 FC BAYERN MUNICH II 3 v 16 FSV ZWICKAU 3.64 1.23 1.61 2.14 3.64 1.21 5.53 1.12 2.05 1.66 2.72 1.36
13 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE 13 v 11 SV MEPPEN 3.06 1.31 1.47 2.45 3.69 1.21 4.71 1.16 1.83 1.82 2.73 1.36
14 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 KFC UERDINGEN 05 10 v 8 1860 MUNICH 2.83 1.36 1.42 2.67 3.97 1.18 4.22 1.19 1.72 1.96 2.93 1.31
15 09-06-20 16:55 Denmark 2 NYKOBING FC 8 v 4 KOLDING IF 3.05 1.31 1.46 2.46 3.68 1.21 4.65 1.17 1.82 1.84 2.72 1.36
16 09-06-20 16:55 Hungary UJPEST FC 9 v 11 DEBRECENI VSC 2.99 1.32 1.46 2.53 3.79 1.20 4.56 1.17 1.80 1.86 2.80 1.34
17 09-06-20 17:25 Bulgarian Cup LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV   v   LEVSKI SOFIA 2.25 1.53 1.25 3.54 5.19 1.10 3.16 1.30 1.45 2.49 3.86 1.19
18 09-06-20 17:25 Israel Cup MACCABI PETAH TIKVA   v   HAPOEL TEL AVIV FC 2.50 1.41 1.32 2.92 4.31 1.13 3.55 1.22 1.56 2.14 3.26 1.22
19 09-06-20 18:25 Poland KKS LECH POZNAN 5 v 3 MKS POGON SZCZECIN 2.70 1.39 1.37 2.84 4.64 1.13 3.81 1.22 1.63 2.11 3.49 1.22
20 09-06-20 18:25 Poland KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 10 v 14 KORONA KIELCE SA 2.84 1.35 1.41 2.70 4.35 1.15 4.08 1.21 1.69 2.00 3.27 1.25
21 09-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 F.C. HANSA ROSTOCK 9 v 14 1. FC MAGDEBURG 2.57 1.42 1.34 2.99 4.52 1.14 3.67 1.23 1.59 2.18 3.37 1.24
22 09-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 HALLESCHER FC 17 v 2 WALDHOF MANNHEIM 2.82 1.36 1.41 2.68 4.00 1.18 4.18 1.20 1.72 1.97 2.95 1.31
23 09-06-20 18:25 Austria FK AUSTRIA VIENNA 1 v 2 SCR ALTACH 3.24 1.28 1.52 2.32 3.52 1.22 5.03 1.15 1.92 1.75 2.61 1.39
24 09-06-20 18:40 Germany Cup 1. FC SAARBRUCKEN   v   BAYER LEVERKUSEN 5.06 1.16 1.96 1.78 4.12 1.20 8.44 1.07 2.74 1.42 3.14 1.31
25 09-06-20 19:00 Hungary BUDAPEST HONVED FC 6 v 2 VIDEOTON FC 2.68 1.39 1.37 2.85 4.34 1.15 4.00 1.21 1.66 2.06 3.24 1.26
26 09-06-20 19:55 Portugal GIL VICENTE FC 10 v 5 FC FAMALICAO 2.67 1.40 1.37 2.84 4.23 1.16 3.90 1.22 1.65 2.08 3.13 1.27
27 10-06-20 15:55 Portugal VITORIA SETUBAL 12 v 9 SANTA CLARA 2.36 1.48 1.28 3.30 4.87 1.12 3.35 1.27 1.50 2.35 3.62 1.22
28 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA KRAKOW SA 13 v 9 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2.74 1.38 1.39 2.76 4.13 1.17 4.02 1.21 1.68 2.02 3.05 1.29
29 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA PLOCK SA 12 v 4 WKS SLASK WROCLAW 2.55 1.43 1.34 3.01 4.47 1.14 3.68 1.23 1.59 2.18 3.30 1.25
30 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SLOVACKO 7 v 10 BOHEMIANS 1905 2.34 1.49 1.27 3.38 5.20 1.10 3.23 1.29 1.47 2.43 3.93 1.18
31 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK JABLONEC 4 v 14 MFK KARVINA 2.70 1.39 1.37 2.84 4.66 1.13 3.86 1.22 1.63 2.09 3.53 1.22
32 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SPARTA PRAGUE 5 v 15 SFC OPAVA 3.73 1.22 1.63 2.10 4.83 1.12 5.61 1.12 2.07 1.65 3.72 1.20
33 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK MLADA BOLESLAV 9 v 11 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 2.60 1.42 1.35 2.95 4.41 1.15 3.78 1.22 1.61 2.13 3.27 1.25
34 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 2 v 13 FC FASTAV ZLIN 3.70 1.22 1.62 2.11 4.35 1.15 5.63 1.12 2.07 1.64 3.32 1.24
35 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC BANIK OSTRAVA 6 v 1 SLAVIA PRAHA 2.61 1.41 1.34 2.96 4.72 1.13 3.69 1.23 1.59 2.17 3.57 1.22
36 10-06-20 16:55 Club Friendly SARPSBORG   v   IK START 3.17 1.27 1.49 2.27 3.43 1.21 4.79 1.14 1.87 1.73 2.58 1.36
37 10-06-20 18:10 Portugal PORTIMONENSE 17 v 1 BENFICA 3.18 1.29 1.49 2.40 4.40 1.15 4.58 1.17 1.83 1.85 3.33 1.24
38 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LEGIA WARSAW 1 v 15 ARKA GDYNIA 1929 3.26 1.28 1.50 2.35 5.12 1.11 4.76 1.16 1.88 1.81 3.95 1.18
39 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LKS LODZ PSS 16 v 8 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK 2.71 1.38 1.38 2.79 4.16 1.16 4.00 1.21 1.67 2.04 3.08 1.28
40 10-06-20 20:25 Portugal FC PORTO 2 v 15 MARITIMO 3.52 1.24 1.57 2.20 5.21 1.10 5.20 1.14 1.97 1.72 4.06 1.17