No. Close        1X & BTTS YES (1) 12 & BTTS YES 2) 2X & BTTS YES (3) 1X & BTTS NO (4) 12 & BTTS NO (5) 2X & BTTS NO (6) 1X & Under 1.5 (7) 12 & Under 1.5 (8) 2X & Under 1.5 (9) 1X & Over 1.5 (10) 12 & Over 1.5 (11) 2X & Over 1.5 (12) 1X & Under 2.5 (13) 12 & Under 2.5 (14) 2X & Under 2.5 (15) 1X & Over 2.5 (16) 12 & Over 2.5 (17) 2X & Over 2.5 (18)
1 09-06-20 14:25 Armenia PYUNIK YEREVAN FC 2   1 BANANTS YEREVAN FC 2.23 2.51 2.50 3.05 2.35 3.76 5.10 4.79 5.58 1.72 1.64 2.04 2.44 2.96 2.69 2.72 2.07 3.40
2 09-06-20 14:50 Hungary KISVARDA FC 7   3 MEZOKOVESD ZSORY 2.64 2.70 2.46 3.43 2.25 3.02 5.12 4.41 4.83 2.10 1.71 1.88 2.56 2.76 2.41 3.58 2.20 3.10
3 09-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FK VARNSDORF 14   11 1.SK PROSTEJOV 2.11 2.19 2.18 4.08 2.80 4.37 7.24 6.42 7.44 1.72 1.53 1.79 3.07 3.75 3.15 2.52 1.84 2.69
4 09-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 BANIK SOKOLOV 15   7 FK USTI NAD LABEM 2.43 2.34 2.11 4.43 2.59 3.35 6.79 5.68 6.08 2.03 1.58 1.65 3.04 3.39 2.70 3.23 1.94 2.47
5 09-06-20 15:25 Slovenia Cup NK ALUMINIJ       NS MURA 2.55 2.81 2.67 2.97 2.20 3.23 4.60 4.21 4.77 1.95 1.74 2.10 2.34 2.67 2.44 3.31 2.29 3.65
6 09-06-20 15:55 Poland GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2   11 KS GORNIK ZABRZE 2.11 2.54 2.97 2.60 2.31 5.00 5.11 5.19 6.69 1.52 1.59 2.54 2.38 3.09 3.17 2.27 2.00 4.49
7 09-06-20 15:55 Poland KS LECHIA GDANSK 7   6 KS CRACOVIA 2.58 3.26 2.75 2.67 2.19 3.01 3.90 3.99 4.12 1.98 1.94 2.20 2.06 2.58 2.19 3.63 2.63 4.21
8 09-06-20 15:55 Denmark 2 VEJLE BK 1   10 SKIVE IK 2.24 2.79 5.21 1.79 1.82 8.28 4.87 5.56 9.20 1.26 1.38 4.65 2.29 3.00 4.66 1.76 1.74 10.20
9 09-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN 18   11 GREUTHER FURTH 2.48 2.52 2.25 4.04 2.54 3.37 6.19 5.38 5.75 2.03 1.66 1.76 2.84 3.24 2.63 3.33 2.08 2.77
10 09-06-20 16:25 Austria SKN ST. POLTEN 4   6 ADMIRA WACKER 2.17 2.48 2.60 3.03 2.44 4.29 5.41 5.20 6.25 1.65 1.62 2.16 2.51 3.15 2.92 2.53 2.03 3.62
11 09-06-20 16:25 Austria WSG WATTENS 5   3 SV MATTERSBURG 2.16 2.30 2.30 3.67 2.64 4.17 6.40 5.79 6.74 1.72 1.57 1.89 2.82 3.45 2.98 2.60 1.92 2.94
12 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 FC BAYERN MUNICH II 3   16 FSV ZWICKAU 1.86 2.18 3.54 2.50 2.35 8.47 6.81 7.01 10.82 1.27 1.36 3.09 2.88 3.80 4.66 1.69 1.63 5.24
13 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE 13   11 SV MEPPEN 2.40 2.29 2.14 4.35 2.59 3.48 6.86 5.69 6.27 1.98 1.56 1.68 3.07 3.39 2.79 3.11 1.91 2.51
14 09-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 KFC UERDINGEN 05 10   8 1860 MUNICH 2.37 2.51 2.27 3.72 2.49 3.41 5.78 5.17 5.58 1.93 1.66 1.80 2.69 3.16 2.59 3.15 2.08 2.87
15 09-06-20 16:55 Denmark 2 NYKOBING FC 8   4 KOLDING IF 2.22 2.32 2.24 3.84 2.63 3.91 6.45 5.73 6.50 1.79 1.58 1.82 2.86 3.42 2.88 2.75 1.94 2.80
16 09-06-20 16:55 Hungary UJPEST FC 9   11 DEBRECENI VSC 2.16 2.35 2.45 3.34 2.53 4.27 5.97 5.49 6.59 1.69 1.58 2.02 2.70 3.29 2.99 2.54 1.95 3.23
17 09-06-20 17:25 Bulgarian Cup LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV       LEVSKI SOFIA 2.69 3.41 2.88 2.54 2.11 2.90 3.68 3.76 3.92 2.03 1.99 2.29 2.00 2.47 2.14 3.79 2.73 4.51
18 09-06-20 17:25 Israel Cup MACCABI PETAH TIKVA       HAPOEL TEL AVIV FC 2.82 2.84 2.28 3.76 2.19 2.51 5.01 4.32 4.18 2.36 1.73 1.68 2.56 2.71 2.11 4.40 2.27 2.75
19 09-06-20 18:25 Poland KKS LECH POZNAN 5   3 MKS POGON SZCZECIN 2.24 2.88 3.46 2.18 2.09 4.92 4.25 4.65 6.07 1.50 1.64 3.01 2.10 2.78 3.08 2.33 2.14 6.01
20 09-06-20 18:25 Poland KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 10   14 KORONA KIELCE SA 2.16 2.68 3.31 2.32 2.17 5.20 4.67 4.95 6.60 1.48 1.59 2.86 2.23 2.93 3.23 2.22 2.03 5.40
21 09-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 F.C. HANSA ROSTOCK 9   14 1. FC MAGDEBURG 2.31 2.89 2.81 2.61 2.25 3.79 4.34 4.47 5.12 1.72 1.76 2.34 2.17 2.79 2.58 2.84 2.31 4.35
22 09-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 HALLESCHER FC 17   2 WALDHOF MANNHEIM 2.41 2.54 2.24 3.80 2.48 3.30 5.78 5.15 5.45 1.97 1.67 1.76 2.70 3.15 2.53 3.25 2.10 2.81
23 09-06-20 18:25 Austria FK AUSTRIA VIENNA 1   2 SCR ALTACH 2.01 2.20 2.43 3.47 2.70 5.00 6.75 6.25 7.78 1.57 1.51 2.04 2.90 3.65 3.35 2.26 1.82 3.16
24 09-06-20 18:40 Germany Cup 1. FC SAARBRUCKEN       BAYER LEVERKUSEN 8.49 2.19 1.98 23.43 1.88 1.89 24.46 10.45 9.86 7.08 1.13 1.09 10.85 4.84 3.95 13.36 1.28 1.28
25 09-06-20 19:00 Hungary BUDAPEST HONVED FC 6   2 VIDEOTON FC 2.93 2.66 2.29 4.16 2.21 2.64 5.73 4.56 4.70 2.43 1.65 1.67 2.86 2.80 2.31 4.30 2.13 2.62
26 09-06-20 19:55 Portugal GIL VICENTE FC 10   5 FC FAMALICAO 2.37 2.70 2.44 3.22 2.39 3.41 5.03 4.76 5.14 1.87 1.73 1.96 2.42 2.96 2.49 3.13 2.22 3.32
27 10-06-20 15:55 Portugal VITORIA SETUBAL 12   9 SANTA CLARA 2.70 3.17 2.59 3.01 2.20 2.75 4.20 4.04 4.04 2.15 1.91 1.99 2.20 2.60 2.12 4.03 2.57 3.62
28 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA KRAKOW SA 13   9 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2.28 2.62 2.46 3.18 2.43 3.68 5.17 4.95 5.50 1.79 1.70 2.00 2.45 3.05 2.61 2.90 2.16 3.37
29 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA PLOCK SA 12   4 WKS SLASK WROCLAW 2.59 2.86 2.40 3.36 2.30 2.93 4.83 4.47 4.55 2.09 1.79 1.86 2.41 2.81 2.26 3.71 2.33 3.18
30 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SLOVACKO 7   10 BOHEMIANS 1905 2.53 3.37 3.34 2.16 2.03 3.63 3.54 3.87 4.51 1.74 1.88 2.81 1.90 2.47 2.47 3.03 2.58 5.93
31 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK JABLONEC 4   14 MFK KARVINA 2.26 2.86 3.62 2.14 2.04 5.06 4.25 4.59 6.21 1.49 1.62 3.13 2.11 2.73 3.18 2.29 2.11 6.25
32 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SPARTA PRAGUE 5   15 SFC OPAVA 2.29 2.68 7.66 1.65 1.67 13.26 5.96 6.67 13.81 1.16 1.22 6.66 2.70 3.34 7.07 1.49 1.49 15.07
33 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK MLADA BOLESLAV 9   11 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 2.35 2.79 2.68 2.83 2.28 3.62 4.60 4.51 5.12 1.78 1.74 2.20 2.27 2.81 2.55 2.95 2.26 3.89
34 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 2   13 FC FASTAV ZLIN 2.10 2.45 6.00 1.84 1.84 11.83 6.20 6.76 12.98 1.19 1.25 5.21 2.75 3.47 6.26 1.52 1.51 10.55
35 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC BANIK OSTRAVA 6   1 SLAVIA PRAHA 3.40 2.94 2.31 4.50 2.08 2.20 5.64 4.38 4.11 2.91 1.69 1.57 2.92 2.68 2.07 5.77 2.22 2.49
36 10-06-20 16:55 Club Friendly SARPSBORG       IK START 1.94 2.19 2.53 3.14 2.58 5.23 6.30 6.03 7.70 1.49 1.49 2.15 2.75 3.54 3.37 2.12 1.80 3.40
37 10-06-20 18:10 Portugal PORTIMONENSE 17   1 BENFICA 4.32 2.60 2.11 7.53 1.99 2.01 8.80 5.64 5.12 3.81 1.41 1.30 4.27 3.11 2.36 7.62 1.77 1.82
38 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LEGIA WARSAW 1   15 ARKA GDYNIA 1929 2.41 2.90 6.71 1.64 1.67 9.81 4.92 5.59 10.54 1.22 1.31 5.97 2.33 2.93 5.60 1.67 1.66 13.98
39 10-06-20 18:25 Poland 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
LKS LODZ PSS
16   8 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK 2.46 2.64 2.32 3.58 2.41 3.20 5.38 4.86 5.14 1.99 1.71 1.82 2.57 3.00 2.45 3.35 2.18 2.98
40 10-06-20 20:25 Portugal FC PORTO 2   15 MARITIMO 2.47 2.91 8.14 1.56 1.59 12.16 5.37 6.12 12.62 1.18 1.24 7.18 2.50 3.09 6.76 1.55 1.54 17.48