Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 10-06-20 14:50 Hungary DIOSGYORI VTK 4 v 8 ZALAEGERSZEG TE 2.15 3.21 2.70 4.02 3.85 1.49 1.30 4.35 5.56 2.79 2.12 3.36 2.44 2.55 3.01 3.57 1.18 1.89 1.70 1.32 2.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.02 1.50 1.89
2 10-06-20 14:55 Serbia Cup FK CUKARICKI   v   FK VOJVODINA 2.94 2.99 2.14 6.52 4.41 1.25 1.50 3.69 4.13 3.68 2.00 2.76 3.25 2.38 2.45 2.92 1.27 1.64 1.96 1.21 3.46 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.98 1.44
3 10-06-20 14:55 Denmark 2 HB KOGE 7 v 3 FC FREDERICIA 2.63 3.27 2.39 5.25 4.31 1.36 1.44 4.15 4.62 3.15 2.14 2.94 2.83 2.54 2.63 3.65 1.18 1.91 1.68 1.33 2.74 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.07 1.75 1.60
4 10-06-20 14:55 Denmark 2 BK FREMAD AMAGER 6 v 11 NAESTVED BK 2.15 3.17 3.10 4.10 3.76 1.54 1.26 4.59 6.99 2.70 2.02 3.71 2.39 2.42 3.29 3.02 1.25 1.68 1.92 1.22 3.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.83 1.42 2.04
5 10-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FK DUKLA PRAGUE 4 v 1 PARDUBICE 2.62 3.10 2.44 5.29 4.33 1.36 1.41 4.20 4.79 3.14 2.12 2.98 2.84 2.49 2.69 3.54 1.18 1.84 1.71 1.31 2.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.05 1.73 1.62
6 10-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FOTBAL TRINEC 9 v 12 VYSEHRAD 1.93 3.38 3.32 3.37 3.82 1.66 1.22 5.08 7.27 2.41 2.20 3.76 2.18 2.61 3.41 3.91 1.16 2.00 1.62 1.37 2.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.09 1.33 2.26
7 10-06-20 15:25 Slovenia Cup NK RADOMLJE   v   NK NAFTA 2.12 3.26 2.72 3.89 3.87 1.50 1.29 4.43 5.55 2.75 2.16 3.35 2.40 2.59 3.01 3.78 1.17 1.96 1.64 1.35 2.66 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.09 1.49 1.91
8 10-06-20 15:40 Bulgaria FK ARDA KURDZHALI 9 v 1 LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD 6.83 3.53 1.39 20.83 7.60 - 2.38 3.08 2.28 7.36 2.06 1.95 6.65 2.45 1.75 2.60 1.33 1.54 2.14 1.16 3.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.29 1.44 4.49 -
9 10-06-20 15:55 Portugal VITORIA SETUBAL 12 v 9 SANTA CLARA 2.80 2.93 2.47 6.21 4.14 1.32 1.41 3.87 5.18 3.52 1.90 3.17 3.08 2.26 2.78 2.56 1.34 1.50 2.21 1.15 4.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.70 1.78 1.58
10 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA KRAKOW SA 13 v 9 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2.55 3.16 2.52 5.16 4.16 1.38 1.39 4.17 5.09 3.13 2.07 3.10 2.79 2.46 2.76 3.29 1.21 1.78 1.80 1.27 3.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.95 1.68 1.66
11 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA PLOCK SA 12 v 4 WKS SLASK WROCLAW 2.85 3.01 2.37 6.24 4.33 1.31 1.44 3.95 4.79 3.47 1.99 3.00 3.07 2.35 2.66 2.89 1.28 1.63 1.99 1.20 3.52 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.83 1.54
12 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SLOVACKO 7 v 10 BOHEMIANS 1905 1.83 3.09 4.10 3.43 3.36 1.75 1.15 5.35 11.19 2.45 1.93 4.81 2.17 2.30 4.23 2.53 1.36 1.49 2.24 1.14 4.20 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.99 1.60 1.22 2.66
13 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK JABLONEC 4 v 14 MFK KARVINA 1.60 3.58 4.75 2.68 3.37 2.02 1.10 6.19 12.75 2.14 2.12 5.17 1.90 2.55 4.67 3.12 1.24 1.73 1.85 1.24 3.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.72 1.12 3.13
14 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SPARTA PRAGUE 5 v 15 SFC OPAVA 1.12 6.67 14.73 1.41 4.11 4.63 - 15.05 41.30 1.44 2.87 11.26 1.30 3.63 11.83 5.18 1.08 2.49 1.40 1.58 2.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.14 1.50 - 8.14
15 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK MLADA BOLESLAV 9 v 11 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 2.19 3.22 2.85 4.27 3.88 1.50 1.30 4.44 6.19 2.83 2.06 3.48 2.45 2.48 3.09 3.23 1.22 1.77 1.81 1.26 3.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 1.49 1.91
16 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 2 v 13 FC FASTAV ZLIN 1.18 5.84 10.66 1.55 3.91 3.76 - 11.92 29.41 1.54 2.75 8.72 1.39 3.41 8.90 5.17 1.08 2.49 1.40 1.57 2.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.66 - 6.65
17 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC BANIK OSTRAVA 6 v 1 SLAVIA PRAHA 4.45 3.43 1.68 11.87 5.84 1.12 1.93 3.37 2.90 4.97 2.06 2.23 4.46 2.47 1.99 2.94 1.27 1.66 1.94 1.21 3.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.70 2.91 1.15
18 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK PRIBRAM 16 v 3 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC 4.12 3.26 1.76 10.89 5.48 1.14 1.80 3.39 3.20 4.74 2.00 2.36 4.21 2.39 2.09 2.77 1.30 1.60 2.04 1.18 3.68 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.88 1.68 2.67 1.19
19 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep CESKE BUDEJOVICE 8 v 12 FK TEPLICE 1.69 3.47 4.30 2.90 3.43 1.91 1.13 5.76 11.10 2.23 2.10 4.78 1.99 2.51 4.30 3.11 1.24 1.73 1.86 1.24 3.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.75 1.17 2.83
20 10-06-20 15:55 Denmark Cup SONDERJYSKE   v   AC HORSENS 2.62 3.07 2.52 5.78 3.99 1.36 1.39 3.94 5.48 3.37 1.91 3.28 2.93 2.31 2.84 2.58 1.34 1.52 2.17 1.15 4.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.70 1.70 1.64
21 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SKU AMSTETTEN 10 v 3 WACKER INNSBRUCK 2.68 3.41 2.22 5.29 4.55 1.33 1.49 4.15 4.06 3.16 2.25 2.74 2.88 2.67 2.48 4.41 1.12 2.18 1.52 1.46 2.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.28 1.84 1.53
22 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 GRAZER AK 15 v 1 SV RIED 6.06 4.30 1.39 15.24 7.88 1.05 2.48 3.70 2.03 5.70 2.50 1.80 5.43 2.96 1.64 4.80 1.10 2.33 1.46 1.51 2.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.96 4.08 1.03
23 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 7 v 8 FC JUNIORS OO 1.68 3.86 3.88 2.60 3.89 1.93 1.16 5.94 8.33 2.08 2.46 4.06 1.91 2.90 3.80 5.54 1.07 2.58 1.37 1.63 1.98 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.39 2.39 1.19 2.67
24 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 KSV 1919 16 v 14 FC DORNBIRN 1913 2.17 3.45 2.73 3.93 4.12 1.51 1.32 4.61 5.41 2.69 2.26 3.21 2.38 2.69 2.92 4.47 1.12 2.21 1.50 1.47 2.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.29 1.50 1.88
25 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SV LAFNITZ 9 v 6 AUSTRIA WIEN II 2.26 3.43 2.62 4.15 4.21 1.48 1.35 4.50 5.08 2.76 2.26 3.09 2.51 2.69 2.81 4.52 1.11 2.22 1.50 1.47 2.29 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.42 2.31 1.57 1.80
26 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SK VORWARTS STEYR 4 v 12 SV HORN 2.20 3.47 2.68 3.98 4.18 1.50 1.33 4.59 5.23 2.70 2.28 3.14 2.45 2.71 2.86 4.65 1.11 2.27 1.48 1.49 2.24 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.35 1.53 1.85
27 10-06-20 16:25 Austria WOLFSBERGER AC 2 v 5 TSV HARTBERG 1.28 5.09 7.36 1.75 3.87 2.98 - 9.27 18.49 1.65 2.69 6.47 1.49 3.26 6.43 5.75 1.06 2.68 1.34 1.66 1.94 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.97 - 4.97
28 10-06-20 16:25 Austria LASK LINZ 4 v 3 SK RAPID VIENNA 1.80 3.55 3.61 3.04 3.76 1.78 1.18 5.39 8.02 2.28 2.25 3.98 2.06 2.68 3.64 4.14 1.14 2.10 1.57 1.41 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.11 1.26 2.47
29 10-06-20 16:55 Club Friendly SARPSBORG   v   IK START 1.81 3.47 3.27 3.05 3.70 1.69 1.19 5.01 6.88 2.28 2.23 3.70 2.06 2.66 3.39 4.18 1.11 2.11 1.50 1.42 2.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.18 1.28 2.28
30 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 WURZBURGER KICKERS 6 v 20 FC CARL ZEISS JENA 1.25 4.73 7.41 1.72 3.74 2.95 - 9.09 17.83 1.64 2.65 6.85 1.49 3.21 6.74 5.31 1.08 2.52 1.39 1.60 2.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.87 - 5.21
31 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 SG SONNENHOF GROSS 19 v 18 SC P. MUNSTER 2.13 3.15 2.80 3.92 3.84 1.50 1.28 4.46 5.82 2.75 2.13 3.44 2.40 2.54 3.08 3.57 1.18 1.88 1.71 1.32 2.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.03 1.47 1.94
32 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 CHEMNITZER FC 15 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
7
FC INGOLSTADT 04 2.59 3.09 2.29 5.22 4.26 1.33 1.43 4.00 4.39 3.22 2.11 2.93 2.89 2.51 2.62 3.52 1.18 1.86 1.72 1.31 2.84 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.03 1.78 1.58
33 10-06-20 16:55 Hungary PUSKAS AKADEMIA 5 v 12 KAPOSVARI RAKOCZI FC 1.12 6.12 11.36 1.44 3.92 4.21 - 12.46 28.08 1.47 2.85 9.80 1.33 3.61 10.39 5.43 1.07 2.59 1.37 1.62 2.01 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.96 1.60 - 7.43
34 10-06-20 17:25 Israel Cup HAPOEL BEER SHEVA FC   v   BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 1.91 3.03 3.44 3.55 3.44 1.62 1.18 4.78 8.26 2.49 1.95 4.11 2.21 2.33 3.64 2.72 1.28 1.57 1.99 1.18 3.52 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.72 1.28 2.27
35 10-06-20 17:55 Serbia Cup PARTIZAN BELGRADE   v   RED STAR BELGRADE 2.34 3.00 2.60 4.77 3.87 1.41 1.33 4.09 5.51 3.09 1.99 3.34 2.72 2.38 2.95 2.91 1.27 1.64 1.96 1.20 3.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.82 1.59 1.76
36 10-06-20 17:55 Bulgarian Cup BOTEV PLOVDIV   v   CSKA SOFIA 3.83 2.89 1.86 9.83 5.09 1.15 1.67 3.37 3.49 4.63 1.93 2.50 4.08 2.27 2.23 2.52 1.35 1.49 2.24 1.14 4.16 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.95 1.63 2.55 1.25
37 10-06-20 18:10 Portugal PORTIMONENSE 17 v 1 BENFICA 7.07 4.27 1.37 18.27 7.65 1.03 2.57 3.61 1.99 6.49 2.40 1.79 6.10 2.85 1.62 4.01 1.15 2.05 1.59 1.39 2.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.74 4.54 -
38 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LEGIA WARSAW 1 v 15 ARKA GDYNIA 1929 1.19 5.63 11.86 1.60 3.68 3.72 - 12.21 34.76 1.57 2.57 9.71 1.41 3.19 9.64 4.15 1.14 2.12 1.55 1.41 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.14 1.50 - 6.92
39 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LKS LODZ PSS 16 v 8 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK 2.84 3.14 2.30 6.01 4.43 1.31 1.47 3.99 4.47 3.39 2.06 2.88 3.03 2.45 2.57 3.26 1.22 1.77 1.81 1.27 3.07 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.94 1.86 1.52
40 10-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 UNTERHACHING 5 v 4 EINT. BRAUNSCHWEIG 2.15 3.09 2.79 4.04 3.85 1.49 1.28 4.43 5.83 2.79 2.10 3.44 2.44 2.50 3.08 3.43 1.19 1.83 1.75 1.30 2.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.99 1.48 1.92
41 10-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 1 FC KAISERSLAUTERN 12 v 1 MSV DUISBURG 2.40 3.09 2.46 4.67 4.10 1.39 1.37 4.15 4.85 3.02 2.12 3.09 2.72 2.52 2.77 3.57 1.18 1.88 1.71 1.32 2.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.05 1.65 1.69
42 10-06-20 18:25 Austria SK STURM GRAZ 6 v 1 RB SALZBURG 9.31 5.61 1.21 24.48 10.95 - 3.48 3.96 1.60 7.71 2.77 1.56 7.86 3.40 1.42 5.66 1.06 2.65 1.35 1.65 1.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.80 6.03 -
43 10-06-20 18:40 Germany Cup BAYERN MUNICH   v   EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1.08 7.27 13.36 1.26 4.79 5.29 - 15.37 27.82 1.38 3.48 10.74 1.25 4.50 11.98 9.10 - 3.76 1.18 2.16 1.55 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.78 - 9.80
44 10-06-20 18:40 Denmark Cup AALBORG BK   v   AGF AARHUS 2.49 3.14 2.61 5.14 4.04 1.40 1.36 4.11 5.50 3.14 2.00 3.26 2.76 2.39 2.88 2.95 1.27 1.65 1.95 1.21 3.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.83 1.64 1.71
45 10-06-20 19:00 Hungary PAKSI FC 10 v 1 FERENCVAROSI TC 4.48 3.53 1.57 11.06 5.97 1.10 2.01 3.37 2.55 5.00 2.18 2.11 4.55 2.61 1.88 3.41 1.20 1.84 1.75 1.29 2.92 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.80 3.10 1.12
46 10-06-20 20:25 Portugal FC PORTO 2 v 15 MARITIMO 1.15 6.41 14.26 1.47 3.89 4.28 - 13.82 37.48 1.48 2.76 10.92 1.34 3.45 11.24 4.68 1.10 2.32 1.46 1.49 2.23 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.18 1.48 - 7.82
47 11-06-20 8:25 Austria 2 BW LINZ 11 v 2 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 3.37 3.59 1.86 7.12 5.28 1.21 1.72 3.90 3.10 3.72 2.32 2.30 3.42 2.75 2.09 4.71 1.10 2.29 1.47 1.50 2.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.28 2.33 1.30
48 11-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 MFK VITKOVICE 16 v 13 VLAŠIM 3.15 3.30 2.02 6.75 4.93 1.24 1.61 3.91 3.59 3.61 2.19 2.49 3.27 2.59 2.26 3.93 1.15 2.00 1.62 1.37 2.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.12 2.13 1.38
49 11-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FC HRADEC KRALOVE 5 v 3 FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 2.24 3.32 2.71 4.15 4.15 1.49 1.33 4.54 5.40 2.76 2.22 3.19 2.50 2.62 2.90 4.17 1.14 2.10 1.56 1.42 2.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.21 1.53 1.84
50 11-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 AFK CHRUDIM 8 v 6 FC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 2.86 3.33 2.15 5.72 4.75 1.29 1.53 4.13 3.84 3.29 2.26 2.57 2.99 2.66 2.36 4.46 1.12 2.19 1.51 1.46 2.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.29 1.94 1.47
51 11-06-20 15:55 Denmark 2 VIBORG FF 2 v 12 FC ROSKILDE 1.37 4.40 6.67 2.00 3.61 2.58 1.04 8.20 17.32 1.79 2.44 6.16 1.62 2.92 5.84 4.32 1.13 2.17 1.52 1.44 2.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.82 - 4.36
52 11-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep 2 SK LISEN 10 v 2 ZBROJOVKA BRNO 7.26 4.58 1.31 19.26 8.91 - 2.77 3.69 1.87 6.57 2.52 1.72 6.31 3.02 1.56 4.62 1.11 2.27 1.48 1.49 2.25 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.82 4.80 -
53 11-06-20 16:50 Croatia NK INTER ZAPRESIC 9 v 6 HNK GORICA 3.50 3.30 1.94 7.98 5.08 1.20 1.67 3.70 3.46 3.97 2.11 2.44 3.56 2.51 2.19 3.38 1.20 1.81 1.77 1.29 2.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 2.31 1.31
54 11-06-20 17:25 Bulgaria ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 10 v 13 FC DUNAV RUSE 1.62 3.32 4.41 2.78 3.26 1.93 1.11 5.72 11.49 2.22 2.05 5.11 1.97 2.46 4.58 2.87 1.28 1.64 1.97 1.19 3.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.89 1.66 1.14 2.99
55 11-06-20 17:55 Portugal BELENENSES 13 v 6 GUIMARAES 4.50 3.50 1.68 11.00 5.88 1.12 1.92 3.47 2.78 4.80 2.15 2.18 4.34 2.55 1.97 3.30 1.21 1.79 1.80 1.27 3.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.80 2.91 1.15
56 11-06-20 18:20 Austria 2 FC LIEFERING 5 v 13 FLORIDSDORFER AC 1.72 3.69 3.76 2.83 3.75 1.85 1.17 5.60 8.39 2.19 2.31 4.08 1.99 2.75 3.76 4.45 1.12 2.20 1.51 1.46 2.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.16 1.22 2.55
57 11-06-20 19:00 Croatia NK ISTRA 1961 8 v 3 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 5.49 3.74 1.53 14.92 6.80 1.07 2.18 3.37 2.46 5.63 2.17 2.02 5.14 2.58 1.81 3.23 1.22 1.77 1.82 1.26 3.11 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.69 3.54 1.08
58 11-06-20 19:55 La Liga SEVILLA 3 v 12 REAL BETIS 1.80 3.44 3.68 3.14 3.67 1.79 1.18 5.36 8.53 2.38 2.20 4.22 2.13 2.63 3.81 3.64 1.18 1.92 1.71 1.32 2.79 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.95 1.27 2.57
59 11-06-20 20:10 Portugal TONDELA 14 v 18 AVES 1.76 3.29 4.29 3.16 3.30 1.82 1.13 5.46 11.29 2.37 1.97 4.92 2.08 2.37 4.34 2.63 1.33 1.54 2.12 1.16 3.93 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.95 1.62 1.18 2.74