Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team 1 / 1 1 / X 1 / 2 X / 1 X / X X / 2 2 / 1 2 / X 2 / 2
No. Close        (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9)
1 10-06-20 14:55 Serbia Cup FK CUKARICKI   v   FK VOJVODINA 5.02 14.22 30.30 6.78 4.45 5.17 38.06 13.90 3.42
2 10-06-20 14:55 Denmark 2 HB KOGE 7 v 3 FC FREDERICIA 4.13 13.40 28.58 6.29 5.04 5.82 30.45 13.33 3.71
3 10-06-20 14:55 Denmark 2 BK FREMAD AMAGER 6 v 11 NAESTVED BK 3.31 14.02 37.93 5.09 4.60 6.91 29.28 14.35 5.11
4 10-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FK DUKLA PRAGUE 4 v 1 PARDUBICE 4.14 12.92 29.62 6.34 4.79 5.99 31.02 12.85 3.82
5 10-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FOTBAL TRINEC 9 v 12 VYSEHRAD 2.88 13.49 36.20 5.03 5.34 7.90 24.91 13.91 5.42
6 10-06-20 15:40 Bulgaria FK ARDA KURDZHALI 9 v 1 LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD 13.22 21.58 31.67 14.28 4.83 3.65 93.00 19.84 2.03
7 10-06-20 15:55 Portugal VITORIA SETUBAL 12 v 9 SANTA CLARA 4.59 14.33 35.32 6.10 4.03 5.50 38.56 14.19 3.96
8 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA KRAKOW SA 13 v 9 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 4.03 13.48 30.99 6.01 4.73 5.95 31.21 13.48 3.98
9 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA PLOCK SA 12 v 4 WKS SLASK WROCLAW 4.63 13.74 32.03 6.42 4.31 5.52 36.28 13.55 3.74
10 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SLOVACKO 7 v 10 BOHEMIANS 1905 2.80 15.53 55.94 4.33 4.20 8.50 31.33 16.38 7.19
11 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK JABLONEC 4 v 14 MFK KARVINA 2.34 16.16 57.70 4.11 5.15 10.23 26.27 17.08 8.30
12 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SPARTA PRAGUE 5 v 15 SFC OPAVA 1.40 32.91 93.00 3.59 10.21 33.85 27.10 32.45 27.11
13 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK MLADA BOLESLAV 9 v 11 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 3.45 13.95 34.43 5.29 4.83 6.57 28.71 14.17 4.67
14 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 2 v 13 FC FASTAV ZLIN 1.53 25.95 93.00 3.69 9.13 24.65 24.22 25.91 18.79
15 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC BANIK OSTRAVA 6 v 1 SLAVIA PRAHA 7.75 16.71 27.30 9.52 4.88 4.19 55.37 15.85 2.48
16 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK PRIBRAM 16 v 3 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC 7.18 16.26 28.75 8.75 4.58 4.32 52.85 15.46 2.67
17 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep CESKE BUDEJOVICE 8 v 12 FK TEPLICE 2.49 15.49 51.69 4.29 5.04 9.37 26.39 16.28 7.40
18 10-06-20 15:55 Denmark Cup SONDERJYSKE   v   AC HORSENS 4.30 14.95 35.44 5.70 4.23 5.53 36.40 14.91 4.11
19 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SKU AMSTETTEN 10 v 3 WACKER INNSBRUCK 4.22 13.25 25.67 6.73 5.59 5.76 29.21 13.13 3.39
20 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 GRAZER AK 15 v 1 SV RIED 10.23 17.67 22.27 14.23 6.92 4.15 63.61 16.95 1.90
21 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 7 v 8 FC JUNIORS OO 2.36 14.06 38.27 4.83 6.60 9.77 21.25 14.42 6.23
22 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 KSV 1919 16 v 14 FC DORNBIRN 1913 3.30 13.22 29.48 5.66 5.67 6.85 25.18 13.36 4.31
23 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SV LAFNITZ 9 v 6 AUSTRIA WIEN II 3.46 13.12 28.41 5.88 5.66 6.61 25.76 13.22 4.08
24 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SK VORWARTS STEYR 4 v 12 SV HORN 3.35 13.11 28.72 5.78 5.76 6.80 25.12 13.22 4.19
25 10-06-20 16:25 Austria WOLFSBERGER AC 2 v 5 TSV HARTBERG 1.69 20.09 78.40 3.98 8.44 17.73 21.33 20.20 12.37
26 10-06-20 16:25 Austria LASK LINZ 4 v 3 SK RAPID VIENNA 2.65 13.95 38.31 4.81 5.65 8.54 23.68 14.42 5.91
27 10-06-20 16:55 Club Friendly SARPSBORG   v   IK START 2.70 13.67 35.00 4.85 5.70 7.99 22.96 14.03 5.39
28 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 WURZBURGER KICKERS 6 v 20 FC CARL ZEISS JENA 1.67 20.24 85.85 3.92 8.06 18.49 22.39 20.65 13.45
29 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 SG SONNENHOF GROSS 19 v 18 SC P. MUNSTER 3.35 13.45 33.27 5.38 5.02 6.83 27.32 13.68 4.68
30 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 CHEMNITZER FC 15 v 7 FC INGOLSTADT 04 4.25 13.35 28.87 6.38 4.91 5.76 31.42 13.25 3.68
31 10-06-20 17:55 Serbia Cup PARTIZAN BELGRADE   v   RED STAR BELGRADE 3.87 14.03 34.51 5.57 4.47 6.07 32.11 14.14 4.36
32 10-06-20 17:55 Bulgarian Cup BOTEV PLOVDIV   v   CSKA SOFIA 6.87 15.54 31.86 8.35 4.07 4.54 53.34 14.71 2.90
33 10-06-20 18:10 Portugal PORTIMONENSE 17 v 1 BENFICA 12.16 19.13 24.64 15.42 6.36 3.94 79.05 17.97 1.85
34 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LEGIA WARSAW 1 v 15 ARKA GDYNIA 1929 1.54 27.11 93.00 3.52 8.02 25.09 27.40 27.97 21.21
35 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LKS LODZ PSS 16 v 8 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK 4.56 13.53 29.46 6.57 4.68 5.53 33.93 13.35 3.58
36 10-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 UNTERHACHING 5 v 4 EINT. BRAUNSCHWEIG 3.42 13.37 33.72 5.43 4.86 6.76 28.12 13.60 4.66
37 10-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 1 FC KAISERSLAUTERN 12 v 1 MSV DUISBURG 3.88 13.22 30.14 6.01 4.93 6.14 29.61 13.24 4.00
38 10-06-20 18:25 Austria SK STURM GRAZ 6 v 1 RB SALZBURG 15.95 23.29 22.62 22.15 9.11 3.83 93.00 23.42 1.56
39 10-06-20 18:40 Germany Cup BAYERN MUNICH   v   EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1.33 34.94 93.00 4.05 14.94 40.14 22.47 32.86 27.29
40 10-06-20 20:25 Portugal FC PORTO 2 v 15 MARITIMO 1.44 31.06 93.00 3.55 9.28 31.07 27.74 31.24 25.54