No. Close        1X & BTTS YES (1) 12 & BTTS YES 2) 2X & BTTS YES (3) 1X & BTTS NO (4) 12 & BTTS NO (5) 2X & BTTS NO (6) 1X & Under 1.5 (7) 12 & Under 1.5 (8) 2X & Under 1.5 (9) 1X & Over 1.5 (10) 12 & Over 1.5 (11) 2X & Over 1.5 (12) 1X & Under 2.5 (13) 12 & Under 2.5 (14) 2X & Under 2.5 (15) 1X & Over 2.5 (16) 12 & Over 2.5 (17) 2X & Over 2.5 (18)
1 10-06-20 14:55 Serbia Cup FK CUKARICKI       FK VOJVODINA 2.69 2.87 2.36 3.55 2.27 2.78 4.95 4.45 4.45 2.20 1.78 1.79 2.48 2.79 2.21 3.98 2.32 3.02
2 10-06-20 14:55 Denmark 2 HB KOGE 7   3 FC FREDERICIA 2.33 2.43 2.24 3.81 2.54 3.54 6.05 5.36 5.86 1.89 1.63 1.79 2.76 3.24 2.68 3.03 2.02 2.81
3 10-06-20 14:55 Denmark 2 BK FREMAD AMAGER 6   11 NAESTVED BK 2.33 2.79 2.70 2.79 2.29 3.69 4.59 4.55 5.17 1.76 1.74 2.21 2.26 2.83 2.57 2.90 2.26 3.96
4 10-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FK DUKLA PRAGUE 4   1 PARDUBICE 2.31 2.52 2.24 3.70 2.54 3.51 5.79 5.31 5.66 1.88 1.67 1.80 2.66 3.23 2.60 3.06 2.09 2.89
5 10-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FOTBAL TRINEC 9   12 VYSEHRAD 2.05 2.36 2.59 3.08 2.53 4.83 5.88 5.69 7.04 1.57 1.57 2.19 2.63 3.37 3.17 2.31 1.93 3.59
6 10-06-20 15:40 Bulgaria FK ARDA KURDZHALI 9   1 LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD 4.91 3.68 2.69 4.93 1.74 1.67 5.53 3.95 3.30 4.39 1.69 1.50 3.19 2.35 1.78 11.22 2.35 2.44
7 10-06-20 15:55 Portugal VITORIA SETUBAL 12   9 SANTA CLARA 2.71 3.22 2.60 2.97 2.19 2.72 4.13 4.00 3.97 2.17 1.93 2.00 2.19 2.59 2.09 4.09 2.61 3.67
8 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA KRAKOW SA 13   9 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2.37 2.62 2.36 3.43 2.43 3.40 5.33 4.92 5.31 1.90 1.70 1.89 2.53 3.04 2.53 3.14 2.16 3.11
9 10-06-20 15:55 Poland WISLA PLOCK SA 12   4 WKS SLASK WROCLAW 2.58 2.92 2.41 3.32 2.30 2.91 4.73 4.44 4.47 2.09 1.81 1.87 2.37 2.80 2.23 3.75 2.37 3.22
10 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SLOVACKO 7   10 BOHEMIANS 1905 2.52 3.39 3.39 2.12 2.02 3.69 3.51 3.88 4.56 1.72 1.87 2.87 1.88 2.47 2.50 2.98 2.58 6.13
11 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK JABLONEC 4   14 MFK KARVINA 2.25 2.84 3.53 2.18 2.07 4.96 4.28 4.59 6.15 1.50 1.62 3.05 2.12 2.75 3.15 2.32 2.12 6.01
12 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep SPARTA PRAGUE 5   15 SFC OPAVA 2.36 2.74 8.20 1.60 1.63 13.64 5.90 6.62 14.08 1.16 1.22 7.13 2.69 3.30 7.34 1.48 1.48 16.56
13 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK MLADA BOLESLAV 9   11 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 2.30 2.63 2.56 3.05 2.37 3.73 5.05 4.80 5.50 1.77 1.69 2.09 2.42 2.96 2.66 2.86 2.16 3.55
14 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 2   13 FC FASTAV ZLIN 2.12 2.46 6.13 1.82 1.82 11.96 6.18 6.73 13.07 1.18 1.24 5.33 2.75 3.45 6.35 1.52 1.51 10.87
15 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FC BANIK OSTRAVA 6   1 SLAVIA PRAHA 3.43 2.95 2.31 4.54 2.07 2.20 5.65 4.38 4.09 2.94 1.69 1.56 2.94 2.68 2.06 5.87 2.21 2.48
16 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep FK PRIBRAM 16   3 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC 3.31 3.08 2.38 4.10 2.08 2.21 5.15 4.19 3.90 2.81 1.75 1.64 2.71 2.61 2.01 5.67 2.35 2.69
17 10-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep CESKE BUDEJOVICE 8   12 FK TEPLICE 2.24 2.80 3.29 2.30 2.13 4.68 4.37 4.60 5.97 1.55 1.65 2.82 2.16 2.78 3.02 2.40 2.14 5.41
18 10-06-20 15:55 Denmark Cup SONDERJYSKE       AC HORSENS 2.70 3.14 2.67 2.91 2.16 2.83 4.16 3.95 4.11 2.12 1.89 2.07 2.20 2.55 2.17 3.88 2.54 3.76
19 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SKU AMSTETTEN 10   3 WACKER INNSBRUCK 2.26 2.19 2.08 4.55 2.75 3.86 7.53 6.32 7.07 1.87 1.52 1.67 3.21 3.69 3.02 2.82 1.83 2.43
20 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 GRAZER AK 15   1 SV RIED 3.74 2.25 1.91 8.32 2.24 2.35 10.36 6.63 6.35 3.27 1.36 1.28 4.60 3.61 2.74 5.76 1.65 1.71
21 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 7   8 FC JUNIORS OO 1.80 2.00 2.69 3.30 2.81 7.19 8.09 7.66 10.76 1.37 1.39 2.32 3.25 4.24 4.33 1.81 1.63 3.51
22 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 KSV 1919 16   14 FC DORNBIRN 1913 2.06 2.16 2.28 3.83 2.76 4.67 7.15 6.39 7.72 1.65 1.51 1.89 3.04 3.73 3.28 2.38 1.81 2.85
23 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SV LAFNITZ 9   6 AUSTRIA WIEN II 2.08 2.15 2.21 4.00 2.79 4.54 7.32 6.46 7.67 1.69 1.51 1.83 3.10 3.76 3.24 2.44 1.81 2.73
24 10-06-20 16:25 Austria 2 SK VORWARTS STEYR 4   12 SV HORN 2.05 2.12 2.23 3.99 2.83 4.74 7.50 6.63 8.00 1.65 1.50 1.86 3.14 3.85 3.35 2.36 1.78 2.75
25 10-06-20 16:25 Austria WOLFSBERGER AC 2   5 TSV HARTBERG 1.86 2.13 4.39 2.26 2.20 11.04 7.34 7.59 13.33 1.21 1.27 3.81 3.08 3.95 5.81 1.53 1.50 6.61
26 10-06-20 16:25 Austria LASK LINZ 4   3 SK RAPID VIENNA 2.00 2.28 2.70 2.99 2.53 5.37 6.12 5.94 7.70 1.50 1.52 2.30 2.70 3.46 3.42 2.15 1.85 3.76
27 10-06-20 16:55 Club Friendly SARPSBORG       IK START 1.96 2.18 2.56 3.12 2.55 5.21 6.28 5.94 7.70 1.50 1.48 2.17 2.76 3.49 3.40 2.12 1.79 3.43
28 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 WURZBURGER KICKERS 6   20 FC CARL ZEISS JENA 1.93 2.24 4.59 2.14 2.09 10.52 6.69 7.10 12.35 1.21 1.28 4.01 2.87 3.71 5.55 1.56 1.54 7.30
29 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 SG SONNENHOF GROSS 19   18 SC P. MUNSTER 2.19 2.47 2.47 3.22 2.49 4.07 5.56 5.26 6.12 1.71 1.63 2.04 2.56 3.18 2.82 2.65 2.04 3.35
30 10-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 CHEMNITZER FC 15   7 FC INGOLSTADT 04 2.37 2.50 2.25 3.77 2.51 3.42 5.85 5.23 5.62 1.93 1.65 1.78 2.70 3.18 2.60 3.14 2.07 2.83
31 10-06-20 17:55 Serbia Cup PARTIZAN BELGRADE       RED STAR BELGRADE 2.46 2.85 2.56 3.02 2.28 3.25 4.61 4.42 4.77 1.92 1.78 2.05 2.30 2.78 2.39 3.28 2.33 3.59
32 10-06-20 17:55 Bulgarian Cup BOTEV PLOVDIV       CSKA SOFIA 3.23 3.38 2.48 3.61 2.08 2.19 4.49 3.97 3.56 2.74 1.90 1.73 2.43 2.52 1.89 5.79 2.60 3.03
33 10-06-20 18:10 Portugal PORTIMONENSE 17   1 BENFICA 4.22 2.59 2.10 7.45 2.01 2.03 8.74 5.66 5.14 3.72 1.42 1.30 4.22 3.13 2.37 7.40 1.77 1.82
34 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LEGIA WARSAW 1   15 ARKA GDYNIA 1929 2.41 2.90 6.71 1.64 1.67 9.81 4.92 5.59 10.54 1.22 1.31 5.97 2.33 2.93 5.60 1.67 1.66 13.98
35 10-06-20 18:25 Poland LKS LODZ PSS 16   8 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK 2.48 2.65 2.28 3.68 2.42 3.14 5.44 4.90 5.09 2.03 1.71 1.78 2.60 3.02 2.42 3.44 2.18 2.90
36 10-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 UNTERHACHING 5   4 EINT. BRAUNSCHWEIG 2.22 2.55 2.48 3.18 2.46 3.91 5.34 5.11 5.83 1.73 1.67 2.04 2.49 3.12 2.72 2.74 2.10 3.41
37 10-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 3 1 FC KAISERSLAUTERN 12   1 MSV DUISBURG 2.28 2.48 2.30 3.59 2.53 3.66 5.78 5.29 5.83 1.83 1.65 1.86 2.66 3.21 2.68 2.92 2.06 2.99
38 10-06-20 18:25 Austria SK STURM GRAZ 6   1 RB SALZBURG 5.36 2.25 1.96 12.24 1.98 2.01 13.86 7.36 6.92 4.64 1.24 1.18 6.34 3.76 2.97 8.69 1.48 1.49
39 10-06-20 18:40 Germany Cup 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
BAYERN MUNICH
      EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1.93 2.12 8.38 1.94 1.93 24.91 10.52 11.10 26.00 1.08 1.12 6.95 4.16 5.12 11.26 1.26 1.26 12.83
40 10-06-20 20:25 Portugal FC PORTO 2   15 MARITIMO 2.42 2.85 7.79 1.59 1.62 11.96 5.41 6.12 12.50 1.18 1.24 6.86 2.51 3.11 6.62 1.55 1.55 16.31