Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 11-06-20 8:25 Austria 2 BW LINZ 11 v 2 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 3.37 3.59 1.86 7.12 5.28 1.21 1.72 3.90 3.10 3.72 2.32 2.30 3.42 2.75 2.09 4.71 1.10 2.29 1.47 1.50 2.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.28 2.33 1.30
2 11-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 MFK VITKOVICE 16 v 13 VLAŠIM 2.74 3.24 2.26 5.58 4.49 1.32 1.48 4.09 4.27 3.26 2.17 2.80 2.94 2.56 2.53 3.82 1.16 1.96 1.64 1.35 2.64 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.12 1.84 1.53
3 11-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FC HRADEC KRALOVE 5 v 3 FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 2.12 3.36 2.92 3.80 4.10 1.55 1.28 4.82 5.98 2.56 2.22 3.38 2.33 2.63 3.07 4.18 1.14 2.10 1.56 1.41 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.20 1.44 1.98
4 11-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 AFK CHRUDIM 9 v 6 FC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 3.59 3.54 1.81 7.96 5.37 1.18 1.77 3.76 3.05 3.97 2.25 2.29 3.62 2.68 2.06 4.14 1.14 2.07 1.55 1.41 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.11 2.47 1.26
5 11-06-20 15:55 Denmark 2 VIBORG FF 2 v 12 FC ROSKILDE 1.36 4.47 6.79 1.97 3.60 2.61 1.03 8.30 17.77 1.78 2.45 6.26 1.61 2.94 5.96 4.31 1.13 2.17 1.52 1.44 2.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 - 4.44
6 11-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep 2 SK LISEN 11 v 2 ZBROJOVKA BRNO 7.43 4.64 1.30 20.05 9.01 - 2.82 3.65 1.86 6.74 2.50 1.71 6.49 3.02 1.55 4.47 1.12 2.23 1.49 1.47 2.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.77 4.90 -
7 11-06-20 16:50 Croatia NK INTER ZAPRESIC 9 v 6 HNK GORICA 3.48 3.29 1.95 7.91 5.06 1.20 1.66 3.71 3.48 3.94 2.11 2.45 3.54 2.51 2.20 3.38 1.20 1.81 1.77 1.29 2.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.93 2.31 1.31
8 11-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 HAPOEL KATAMON 1 v 1 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN 1.99 3.01 3.21 3.73 3.56 1.56 1.20 4.63 7.41 2.55 1.98 3.86 2.27 2.35 3.43 2.86 1.25 1.62 1.92 1.19 3.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.79 1.34 2.13
9 11-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 HAP. RISHON LEZION 1 v 1 SC KFAR QASEM 1.55 3.36 4.92 2.54 3.30 2.00 1.07 6.19 12.78 2.05 2.09 5.29 1.85 2.47 4.77 3.02 1.23 1.68 1.84 1.22 3.13 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.70 1.09 3.19
10 11-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 BNEI SAKHNIN FC 1 v 1 BEITAR TEV AVIV 1.63 3.23 4.47 2.76 3.33 1.88 1.10 5.78 11.39 2.15 2.05 4.92 1.94 2.42 4.43 2.93 1.24 1.63 1.85 1.20 3.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.71 1.12 2.89
11 11-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA 1 v 1 HAPOEL ASHKELON FC 2.08 3.03 3.01 3.92 3.67 1.53 1.24 4.48 6.64 2.61 2.00 3.63 2.34 2.38 3.23 2.99 1.23 1.65 1.83 1.22 3.16 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.85 1.39 2.00
12 11-06-20 17:25 Bulgaria ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 10 v 13 FC DUNAV RUSE 1.50 3.53 5.12 2.49 3.21 2.13 1.07 6.38 13.87 2.06 2.11 5.73 1.83 2.54 5.20 2.96 1.26 1.67 1.93 1.21 3.40 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.94 1.63 1.08 3.51
13 11-06-20 17:55 Portugal BELENENSES 13 v 6 GUIMARAES 4.74 3.63 1.62 11.81 6.13 1.10 2.01 3.43 2.62 5.02 2.17 2.12 4.56 2.58 1.90 3.37 1.20 1.81 1.77 1.28 2.97 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 3.10 1.12
14 11-06-20 18:20 Austria 2 FC LIEFERING 5 v 13 FLORIDSDORFER AC 1.72 3.69 3.76 2.83 3.75 1.85 1.17 5.60 8.39 2.19 2.31 4.08 1.99 2.75 3.76 4.45 1.12 2.20 1.51 1.46 2.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.16 1.22 2.55
15 11-06-20 19:00 Croatia NK ISTRA 1961 8 v 3 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 5.58 3.81 1.51 15.34 6.88 1.07 2.22 3.36 2.42 5.74 2.18 2.00 5.24 2.60 1.80 3.21 1.22 1.77 1.82 1.26 3.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.68 3.61 1.07
16 11-06-20 19:55 La Liga SEVILLA 3 v 12 REAL BETIS 1.78 3.44 3.75 3.13 3.62 1.80 1.18 5.39 8.85 2.38 2.18 4.31 2.13 2.61 3.90 3.50 1.19 1.84 1.73 1.30 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.90 1.26 2.62
17 11-06-20 20:10 Portugal TONDELA 14 v 18 AVES 1.72 3.32 4.47 3.06 3.33 1.86 1.12 5.49 11.97 2.37 1.98 5.07 2.05 2.37 4.50 2.63 1.33 1.54 2.14 1.16 3.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.99 1.60 1.16 2.85
18 12-06-20 13:05 Poland 2 TERMALICA B-B 9 v 7 OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ 1.58 3.69 4.95 2.60 3.37 2.08 1.10 6.31 13.13 2.11 2.14 5.27 1.87 2.57 4.78 3.17 1.23 1.75 1.83 1.25 3.16 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.72 1.10 3.23
19 12-06-20 13:25 Poland 2 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 13 v 18 WIGRY SUWALKI 1.74 3.42 4.16 3.08 3.40 1.84 1.14 5.52 10.73 2.32 2.04 4.71 2.05 2.46 4.20 2.90 1.27 1.65 1.96 1.20 3.48 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.71 1.18 2.70
20 12-06-20 14:25 Israel 2 MACCABI PETAH TIKVA 1 v 1 RAMAT HASHARON 1.41 3.89 5.54 2.11 3.52 2.30 1.05 7.11 13.33 1.83 2.36 5.45 1.66 2.79 5.10 4.18 1.11 2.12 1.50 1.42 2.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.90 1.04 3.68
21 12-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 ELANA TORUN 11 v 9 GARBARNIA KRAKOW 1.77 3.68 3.72 3.15 3.41 1.80 1.17 5.10 9.10 2.32 2.04 4.25 2.02 2.51 3.80 3.04 1.22 1.71 1.80 1.22 3.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.78 1.23 2.47
22 12-06-20 15:35 Poland 2 GKS JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ 5 v 10 SANDECJA NOWY SACZ 1.93 3.27 3.57 3.52 3.60 1.67 1.19 5.03 8.45 2.48 2.05 4.11 2.20 2.45 3.66 3.06 1.25 1.70 1.89 1.23 3.28 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.30 2.35
23 12-06-20 15:55 Slovenia NK TRIGLAV 8 v 9 NK DOMZALE 2.95 3.41 1.95 6.06 4.70 1.25 1.61 3.79 3.41 3.53 2.22 2.49 3.20 2.67 2.24 4.12 1.14 2.10 1.57 1.41 2.46 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.16 2.10 1.39
24 12-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 SV SANDHAUSEN 11 v 1 ARMINIA BIELEFELD 2.94 3.01 2.12 6.40 4.51 1.26 1.52 3.76 4.01 3.70 2.07 2.77 3.30 2.47 2.48 3.16 1.24 1.73 1.90 1.24 3.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.88 2.05 1.46
25 12-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN 18 v 3 HAMBURGER SV 5.16 3.80 1.45 12.42 6.87 1.07 2.27 3.53 2.27 5.49 2.40 1.96 5.12 2.86 1.77 4.21 1.14 2.12 1.57 1.41 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.90 3.78 1.08
26 12-06-20 16:25 Estonia FC FLORA TALLINN 1 v 4 VILJANDI JK TULEVIK 1.12 6.13 11.69 1.42 4.07 4.26 - 12.85 27.85 1.45 2.94 9.80 1.32 3.69 10.40 5.89 1.06 2.74 1.33 1.68 1.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.90 1.64 - 7.56
27 12-06-20 16:50 Croatia VSNK VARAZDIN 10 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
2
HNK RIJEKA 5.79 3.92 1.47 15.67 6.90 1.06 2.29 3.49 2.31 5.81 2.22 1.96 5.35 2.67 1.75 3.45 1.19 1.82 1.72 1.30 2.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.72 3.76 1.06
28 12-06-20 16:55 Romania UNIVERSITA CRAIOVA 3 v 5 FC BOTOSANI 1.72 3.23 3.90 3.02 3.37 1.80 1.14 5.31 9.60 2.33 2.06 4.60 2.06 2.46 4.10 3.00 1.26 1.68 1.92 1.22 3.36 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.74 1.20 2.64
29 12-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 SV MEPPEN 10 v 17 HALLESCHER FC 1.93 3.24 3.14 3.36 3.77 1.63 1.21 4.87 6.62 2.44 2.20 3.68 2.22 2.60 3.34 3.93 1.16 1.96 1.59 1.37 2.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.11 1.35 2.19
30 12-06-20 16:55 Denmark 2 SKIVE IK 6 v 8 NYKOBING FC 2.33 3.38 2.63 4.35 4.18 1.46 1.36 4.42 5.13 2.84 2.21 3.12 2.56 2.62 2.81 4.12 1.14 2.08 1.57 1.41 2.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.20 1.58 1.77
31 12-06-20 16:55 Denmark ESBJERG FB 4 v 1 RANDERS FC 2.95 3.15 2.22 6.50 4.45 1.29 1.51 3.84 4.35 3.57 2.01 2.86 3.15 2.41 2.47 3.03 1.25 1.67 1.89 1.22 3.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.85 1.93 1.47
32 12-06-20 17:25 La Liga GRANADA CF 9 v 5 GETAFE 3.12 2.76 2.30 7.98 4.36 1.26 1.47 3.66 5.11 4.11 1.81 3.21 3.54 2.17 2.72 2.23 1.49 1.37 2.66 1.08 5.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.11 1.54 2.00 1.49
33 12-06-20 17:25 Segunda FUENLABRADA 13 v 12 TENERIFE 2.37 2.63 2.91 5.25 3.68 1.40 1.27 4.13 7.03 3.25 1.80 3.84 2.83 2.12 3.32 2.22 1.48 1.36 2.60 1.08 5.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.06 1.56 1.52 1.86
34 12-06-20 17:25 Segunda MALAGA 15 v 4 HUESCA 2.61 2.79 2.47 5.95 3.90 1.33 1.37 3.79 5.49 3.52 1.83 3.36 3.04 2.20 2.91 2.36 1.42 1.43 2.41 1.11 4.64 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.97 1.61 1.72 1.63
35 12-06-20 17:25 Segunda ELCHE 6 v 21 EXTREMADURA 2.02 2.89 3.31 3.92 3.50 1.56 1.20 4.63 8.01 2.68 1.93 4.12 2.38 2.28 3.63 2.58 1.34 1.51 2.19 1.15 4.05 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.88 1.68 1.34 2.21
36 12-06-20 17:55 Portugal MOREIRENSE 8 v 7 RIO AVE 3.07 3.19 2.15 6.65 4.58 1.26 1.53 3.79 4.01 3.63 2.05 2.68 3.24 2.45 2.39 3.19 1.23 1.74 1.84 1.25 3.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.90 2.02 1.42
37 12-06-20 17:55 Turkey GOZTEPESPOR 8 v 1 TRABZONSPOR 3.17 3.25 1.91 6.88 4.82 1.21 1.63 3.68 3.37 3.78 2.16 2.46 3.41 2.56 2.21 3.63 1.18 1.91 1.68 1.33 2.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.01 2.22 1.34
38 12-06-20 17:55 Turkey FENERBAHCE 7 v 18 KAYSERISPOR 1.22 5.11 7.72 1.64 3.84 3.16 - 9.48 18.20 1.60 2.76 6.99 1.45 3.35 7.08 5.86 1.06 2.73 1.33 1.68 1.92 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.90 - 5.46
39 12-06-20 17:55 Slovenia NK RUDAR VELENJE 10 v 6 NK BRAVO 3.00 3.40 1.93 6.09 4.76 1.24 1.62 3.86 3.33 3.53 2.26 2.50 3.21 2.70 2.21 4.37 1.12 2.17 1.52 1.45 2.35 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.22 2.13 1.38
40 12-06-20 18:05 Poland 2 ASPN MIEDZ LEGNICA 6 v 1 PODBESKIDZIE 2.49 3.22 2.56 4.99 4.14 1.40 1.38 4.15 5.19 3.08 2.07 3.14 2.74 2.48 2.80 3.32 1.21 1.79 1.80 1.27 3.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.95 1.65 1.69
41 12-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 1899 HOFFENHEIM 7 v 3 RB LEIPZIG 5.70 4.74 1.36 12.92 7.92 1.07 2.57 3.97 1.96 5.36 2.75 1.79 5.26 3.30 1.62 6.77 1.03 2.98 1.28 1.82 1.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.30 4.13 1.05
42 12-06-20 19:00 Croatia NK LOK. ZAGREB 4 v 1 DINAMO ZAGREB 5.64 3.92 1.48 14.87 7.08 1.07 2.27 3.46 2.31 5.63 2.26 1.95 5.20 2.70 1.76 3.61 1.18 1.89 1.67 1.33 2.76 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.76 1.77 3.68 1.06
43 12-06-20 19:25 Segunda OVIEDO 17 v 10 SD PONFERRADINA 2.12 2.77 3.19 4.33 3.51 1.50 1.21 4.46 7.88 2.84 1.85 4.10 2.50 2.20 3.57 2.36 1.41 1.43 2.39 1.11 4.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.98 1.60 1.39 2.09
44 12-06-20 18:40 Italy Cup JUVENTUS   v   AC MILAN 1.46 3.73 5.16 2.39 3.31 2.26 1.07 6.61 13.43 2.03 2.24 5.79 1.80 2.71 5.32 3.38 1.21 1.84 1.78 1.28 2.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.71 1.09 3.76
45 12-06-20 19:55 La Liga VALENCIA 7 v 13 LEVANTE 1.63 3.81 4.12 2.62 3.73 1.98 1.15 6.01 9.39 2.15 2.38 4.46 1.94 2.84 4.12 4.56 1.11 2.26 1.51 1.48 2.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.13 1.18 2.89
46 12-06-20 20:10 Portugal SPORTING CP 4 v 16 FC PACOS FERREIRA 1.30 4.61 8.13 1.88 3.45 2.83 - 9.01 22.14 1.74 2.38 7.37 1.56 2.89 7.00 3.75 1.17 1.97 1.64 1.34 2.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.94 1.62 - 5.14