Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team 1 / 1 1 / X 1 / 2 X / 1 X / X X / 2 2 / 1 2 / X 2 / 2
No. Close        (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9)
1 11-06-20 8:25 Austria 2 BW LINZ 11 v 2 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 5.41 13.87 22.97 8.31 5.93 5.07 34.67 13.51 2.72
2 11-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 MFK VITKOVICE 16 v 13 VLAŠIM 4.36 13.22 27.37 6.66 5.11 5.69 31.13 13.07 3.50
3 11-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FC HRADEC KRALOVE 5 v 3 FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 3.19 13.12 31.68 5.47 5.42 7.15 25.41 13.35 4.64
4 11-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 AFK CHRUDIM 9 v 6 FC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 5.88 14.41 23.70 8.50 5.65 4.82 38.13 13.94 2.66
5 11-06-20 15:55 Denmark 2 VIBORG FF 2 v 12 FC ROSKILDE 1.84 18.27 74.20 3.95 6.80 15.13 23.32 19.15 11.53
6 11-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep 2 SK LISEN 11 v 2 ZBROJOVKA BRNO 12.92 20.31 23.45 16.81 7.18 3.88 83.69 19.48 1.76
7 11-06-20 16:50 Croatia NK INTER ZAPRESIC 9 v 6 HNK GORICA 5.72 14.25 26.59 7.88 4.92 4.89 39.57 13.74 2.92
8 11-06-20 16:55 Israel 2 HAPOEL KATAMON 1 v 1 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN 3.10 13.77 40.38 4.83 4.43 7.24 28.68 14.24 5.48
9 11-06-20 17:25 Bulgaria ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 10 v 13 FC DUNAV RUSE 2.21 17.39 68.16 3.92 5.15 11.24 27.11 18.47 9.49
10 11-06-20 17:55 Portugal BELENENSES 13 v 6 GUIMARAES 8.08 16.43 25.42 10.31 5.29 4.22 54.40 15.54 2.33
11 11-06-20 18:20 Austria 2 FC LIEFERING 5 v 13 FLORIDSDORFER AC 2.51 14.28 39.21 4.72 5.99 9.03 22.70 14.74 6.16
12 11-06-20 19:00 Croatia NK ISTRA 1961 8 v 3 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 9.69 18.20 26.09 11.76 5.40 3.95 67.12 17.12 2.15
13 11-06-20 19:55 La Liga SEVILLA 3 v 12 REAL BETIS 2.72 14.80 43.49 4.70 5.29 8.64 25.96 15.38 6.38
14 11-06-20 20:10 Portugal TONDELA 14 v 18 AVES 2.59 16.32 59.29 4.14 4.50 9.15 29.69 17.22 7.77
15 12-06-20 13:05 Poland 2 TERMALICA B-B 9 v 7 OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ 2.30 16.49 59.06 4.05 5.27 10.50 25.93 17.41 8.54
16 12-06-20 13:25 Poland 2 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 13 v 18 WIGRY SUWALKI 2.61 15.65 51.43 4.28 4.82 8.82 27.53 16.41 7.14
17 12-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 ELANA TORUN 11 v 9 GARBARNIA KRAKOW 2.65 16.01 43.91 4.23 5.22 7.88 25.29 16.46 6.18
18 12-06-20 15:35 Poland 2 GKS JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ 5 v 10 SANDECJA NOWY SACZ 2.92 14.37 42.58 4.71 4.73 7.81 27.72 14.92 5.95
19 12-06-20 15:55 Slovenia NK TRIGLAV 8 v 9 NK DOMZALE 4.90 14.15 24.53 7.32 5.64 5.15 32.99 13.88 3.01
20 12-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 SV SANDHAUSEN 11 v 1 ARMINIA BIELEFELD 5.07 14.19 29.79 7.04 4.68 5.32 37.55 13.88 3.41
21 12-06-20 16:25 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN 18 v 3 HAMBURGER SV 9.37 17.28 23.77 12.59 6.29 4.26 59.48 16.41 2.09
22 12-06-20 16:50 Croatia VSNK VARAZDIN 10 v 2 HNK RIJEKA 10.02 18.27 25.30 12.35 5.66 3.95 67.61 17.20 2.08
23 12-06-20 16:55 Romania UNIVERSITA CRAIOVA 3 v 5 FC BOTOSANI 2.64 15.12 49.41 4.38 4.82 8.78 27.29 15.87 6.97
24 12-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 SV MEPPEN 10 v 17 HALLESCHER FC 2.95 13.33 35.32 5.13 5.30 7.74 25.16 13.71 5.25
25 12-06-20 16:55 Denmark 2 SKIVE IK 6 v 8 NYKOBING FC 3.57 13.18 29.15 5.87 5.38 6.46 26.90 13.26 4.09
26 12-06-20 16:55 Denmark ESBJERG FB 4 v 1 RANDERS FC 4.54 13.88 30.80 6.37 4.53 5.49 34.88 13.71 3.68
27 12-06-20 17:25 La Liga GRANADA CF 9 v 5 GETAFE 5.47 15.88 39.74 6.58 3.66 5.12 49.28 15.51 3.84
28 12-06-20 17:25 Segunda FUENLABRADA 13 v 12 TENERIFE 4.00 14.70 46.10 5.30 3.55 6.29 39.93 14.95 5.08
29 12-06-20 17:25 Segunda ELCHE 6 v 21 EXTREMADURA 3.22 14.45 45.74 4.82 4.12 7.32 32.06 14.99 5.83
30 12-06-20 17:55 Portugal MOREIRENSE 8 v 7 RIO AVE 5.00 14.05 28.55 6.95 4.72 5.18 36.51 13.73 3.31
31 12-06-20 17:55 Turkey GOZTEPESPOR 8 v 1 TRABZONSPOR 5.38 14.20 25.71 7.64 5.19 4.98 36.84 13.80 2.95
32 12-06-20 17:55 Turkey FENERBAHCE 7 v 18 KAYSERISPOR 1.62 21.78 90.01 3.92 8.96 19.85 21.61 21.65 13.84
33 12-06-20 17:55 Slovenia NK RUDAR VELENJE 10 v 6 NK BRAVO 4.95 13.85 24.08 7.53 5.71 5.21 32.79 13.57 2.96
34 12-06-20 18:05 Poland 2 ASPN MIEDZ LEGNICA 6 v 1 PODBESKIDZIE 3.92 13.73 31.19 5.85 4.81 5.98 30.61 13.75 4.05
35 12-06-20 18:25 Bundesliga 1899 HOFFENHEIM 7 v 3 RB LEIPZIG 9.37 17.64 20.20 14.60 8.40 4.41 56.10 17.49 1.87
36 12-06-20 19:00 Croatia NK LOK. ZAGREB 4 v 1 DINAMO ZAGREB 9.67 17.70 24.66 12.25 5.78 4.04 63.86 16.69 2.08
37 12-06-20 19:25 Segunda OVIEDO 17 v 10 SD PONFERRADINA 3.46 14.73 47.28 4.89 3.84 6.94 35.11 15.21 5.67
38 12-06-20 18:40 Italy Cup JUVENTUS   v   AC MILAN 2.17 17.81 66.19 4.01 5.78 11.89 25.70 18.77 9.63
39 12-06-20 19:55 La Liga VALENCIA 7 v 13 LEVANTE 2.39 14.99 43.51 4.63 6.25 9.97 22.84 15.52 6.90
40 12-06-20 20:10 Portugal SPORTING CP 4 v 16 FC PACOS FERREIRA 1.77 20.68 93.00 3.70 6.59 17.15 25.67 21.87 14.28