Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 14-06-20 8:25 Austria 2 SV RIED 1 v 16 KSV 1919 1.24 5.23 8.55 1.69 3.79 3.21 - 10.13 23.03 1.62 2.65 7.38 1.46 3.23 7.35 5.03 1.09 2.43 1.42 1.55 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.75 1.76 - 5.59
2 14-06-20 8:25 Austria 2 FLORIDSDORFER AC 15 v 7 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 2.71 3.41 2.20 5.42 4.64 1.33 1.50 4.18 4.06 3.21 2.22 2.74 2.91 2.65 2.47 4.23 1.13 2.12 1.55 1.42 2.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.22 1.86 1.52
3 14-06-20 8:55 South Korea 2 BUCHEON FC 1 v 4 JEONNAM DRAGONS 2.15 2.92 2.96 4.38 3.56 1.48 1.24 4.25 6.92 2.89 1.87 3.74 2.46 2.25 3.27 2.48 1.33 1.49 2.16 1.13 3.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.67 1.42 1.94
4 14-06-20 9:55 Sweden IK SIRIUS FK 1 v 1 DJURGARDENS IF 6.37 3.63 1.40 18.17 7.40 1.03 2.36 3.19 2.25 6.74 2.15 1.93 6.16 2.55 1.74 2.91 1.27 1.65 1.96 1.20 3.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.08 1.54 4.26 -
5 14-06-20 9:55 Estonia JK TALLINNA KALEV 6 v 3 NOMME KALJU FC 17.03 6.83 1.07 39.20 17.04 - 5.36 4.30 1.29 13.69 3.05 1.38 14.79 3.93 1.24 5.62 1.06 2.65 1.35 1.64 1.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.30 1.43 9.20 -
6 14-06-20 9:55 South Korea DAEGU FC 7 v 8 FC SEOUL 1.91 2.98 3.51 3.56 3.46 1.62 1.17 4.84 8.45 2.48 1.95 4.15 2.21 2.31 3.68 2.70 1.29 1.56 2.01 1.17 3.54 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.72 1.27 2.30
7 14-06-20 9:55 South Korea GWANGJU FC 10 v 11 BUSAN I PARK 2.54 2.90 2.46 5.34 4.00 1.33 1.36 3.95 5.09 3.20 1.95 3.12 2.84 2.31 2.76 2.79 1.27 1.59 1.96 1.18 3.41 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.66 1.61
8 14-06-20 9:55 South Korea 2 FC ANYANG 8 v 10 CHUNGNAM ASAN FC 1.67 3.29 4.11 2.90 3.31 1.83 1.12 5.44 10.40 2.22 2.02 4.70 1.98 2.43 4.21 2.89 1.25 1.64 1.89 1.20 3.28 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.72 1.16 2.71
9 14-06-20 10:55 Bundesliga 3 FC CARL ZEISS JENA 20 v 11 KFC UERDINGEN 05 3.87 3.36 1.70 8.66 5.59 1.14 1.83 3.63 2.76 4.28 2.26 2.18 3.92 2.66 2.00 4.03 1.15 2.04 1.59 1.39 2.51 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.05 2.66 1.19
10 14-06-20 10:55 Denmark 2 FC ROSKILDE 12 v 8 HB KOGE 2.85 3.28 2.22 5.94 4.49 1.30 1.50 3.97 4.20 3.38 2.12 2.79 3.03 2.53 2.44 3.53 1.18 1.87 1.72 1.31 2.83 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.02 1.90 1.50
11 14-06-20 11:00 Poland 3 RESOVIA RZESZOW 4 v 3 GORNIK LECZNA 2.25 3.32 2.77 4.32 3.94 1.48 1.31 4.35 5.80 2.79 2.06 3.29 2.49 2.48 2.93 3.34 1.18 1.80 1.71 1.28 2.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.98 1.50 1.82
12 14-06-20 11:25 Bundesliga 2 FC ST. PAULI 14 v 7 ERZGEBIRGE AUE 1.80 3.22 3.58 3.15 3.53 1.74 1.18 5.15 8.26 2.42 2.15 4.29 2.17 2.56 3.86 3.34 1.21 1.80 1.81 1.27 3.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.87 1.28 2.56
13 14-06-20 11:25 Bundesliga 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 5 v 6 HANNOVER 96 2.42 3.16 2.40 4.61 4.23 1.40 1.40 4.21 4.57 3.06 2.22 3.04 2.76 2.64 2.75 4.04 1.15 2.00 1.59 1.38 2.54 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.18 1.71 1.70
14 14-06-20 11:25 Bundesliga 2 KARLSRUHER SC 16 v 3 VFB STUTTGART 3.88 3.46 1.67 8.71 5.66 1.15 1.89 3.62 2.71 4.44 2.30 2.21 4.06 2.74 2.00 4.12 1.14 2.03 1.57 1.40 2.49 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.04 2.79 1.20
15 14-06-20 11:55 La Liga ATHLETIC BILBAO 10 v 6 ATLETICO MADRID 3.55 2.77 2.11 9.52 4.77 1.20 1.56 3.52 4.44 4.50 1.84 2.89 3.90 2.17 2.54 2.26 1.49 1.38 2.62 1.09 5.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.12 1.53 2.27 1.36
16 14-06-20 11:55 Bundesliga 3 FSV ZWICKAU 17 v 9 UNTERHACHING 2.38 3.08 2.49 4.65 4.06 1.40 1.36 4.15 4.95 3.02 2.10 3.13 2.71 2.50 2.80 3.49 1.19 1.85 1.74 1.31 2.87 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.02 1.64 1.71
17 14-06-20 11:55 Serbia FK INDIJA 14 v 3 FK VOJVODINA 4.50 3.40 1.59 11.59 5.85 1.10 1.97 3.28 2.68 5.14 2.09 2.18 4.63 2.51 1.93 3.02 1.25 1.69 1.90 1.22 3.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.70 3.07 1.13
18 14-06-20 11:55 Denmark 3 FC HELSINGOER 1 v 2 MIDDELFART 1.36 4.57 6.56 1.88 3.98 2.61 1.04 8.55 15.32 1.71 2.70 5.72 1.58 3.15 5.55 6.18 1.05 2.72 1.31 1.73 1.86 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.17 - 4.35
19 14-06-20 11:55 Denmark AALBORG BK 6 v 1 FC MIDTJYLLAND 4.76 3.66 1.61 12.35 6.19 1.11 2.03 3.42 2.65 5.08 2.15 2.12 4.61 2.58 1.89 3.27 1.21 1.79 1.80 1.27 3.06 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.75 3.12 1.12
20 14-06-20 11:55 Estonia PAIDE LINNAMEES 5 v 10 NARVA JK TRANS 1.34 4.11 6.24 1.96 3.59 2.51 1.03 7.86 15.19 1.78 2.48 6.08 1.62 2.94 5.78 4.53 1.11 2.24 1.49 1.48 2.28 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.87 - 4.35
21 14-06-20 12:25 Sweden IFK NORRKOPING 1 v 1 KALMAR FF 1.54 3.42 4.92 2.58 3.28 2.06 1.08 6.23 12.94 2.09 2.12 5.46 1.87 2.52 4.95 3.04 1.25 1.70 1.90 1.23 3.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.88 1.67 1.09 3.35
22 14-06-20 12:25 Sweden IFK GOTEBORG 1 v 1 IF ELFSBORG 1.88 3.08 3.45 3.43 3.51 1.65 1.18 4.91 8.09 2.49 2.03 4.15 2.22 2.42 3.70 2.99 1.26 1.67 1.93 1.22 3.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 1.30 2.36
23 14-06-20 12:25 Austria 2 WACKER INNSBRUCK 3 v 14 BW LINZ 1.90 3.50 3.31 3.23 3.90 1.69 1.22 5.18 7.02 2.35 2.29 3.69 2.14 2.70 3.37 4.46 1.12 2.20 1.51 1.46 2.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.23 1.33 2.27
24 14-06-20 12:55 Austria 2 AUSTRIA WIEN II 6 v 4 FC LIEFERING 2.47 3.49 2.35 4.62 4.44 1.40 1.44 4.36 4.32 2.94 2.32 2.82 2.68 2.74 2.57 4.94 1.09 2.36 1.44 1.53 2.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.43 1.71 1.63
25 14-06-20 12:55 Denmark 2 HVIDOVRE IF 10 v 2 VIBORG FF 3.64 3.44 1.86 8.34 5.23 1.18 1.74 3.66 3.22 4.08 2.15 2.37 3.68 2.56 2.12 3.53 1.18 1.87 1.71 1.31 2.83 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.94 2.44 1.27
26 14-06-20 12:55 Denmark 3 SKOVSHOVED IF 11 v 12 VEJGAARD B 1.53 4.02 4.91 2.36 3.63 2.17 1.10 6.63 11.75 1.98 2.36 4.93 1.79 2.82 4.60 4.38 1.12 2.19 1.51 1.45 2.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.01 1.10 3.28
27 14-06-20 12:55 Denmark 3 HOLBAEK B&I 8 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
1
VSK ARHUS 2.22 3.57 2.67 4.07 4.11 1.49 1.34 4.46 5.21 2.76 2.24 3.15 2.48 2.69 2.85 4.32 1.13 2.13 1.51 1.44 2.38 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.24 1.54 1.82
28 14-06-20 12:55 Denmark 3 VANLOSE 2 v 1 AARHUS FREMAD 3.92 3.67 1.73 9.26 5.49 1.16 1.86 3.55 2.92 4.34 2.18 2.25 3.94 2.63 2.00 3.59 1.18 1.91 1.68 1.32 2.79 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.91 2.61 1.20
29 14-06-20 12:55 Denmark 3 HIK HELLERUP 4 v 4 THISTED FC 2.01 3.72 2.98 3.47 3.94 1.63 1.28 4.80 6.03 2.47 2.28 3.43 2.22 2.75 3.12 4.56 1.11 2.26 1.49 1.48 2.27 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.27 1.41 2.06
30 14-06-20 12:55 Belarus ENERGETIK BGU 4 v 16 FC BELSHINA BOBRUISK 1.49 3.79 4.78 2.36 3.43 2.19 1.08 6.37 11.60 2.00 2.29 5.15 1.79 2.75 4.78 3.88 1.16 1.97 1.59 1.36 2.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.87 1.09 3.36
31 14-06-20 13:05 Poland 2 GKS TYCHY 71 12 v 3 FKS STAL MIELEC 3.03 3.37 2.10 6.50 4.67 1.27 1.57 3.85 3.84 3.56 2.13 2.59 3.19 2.56 2.33 3.58 1.18 1.89 1.70 1.32 2.79 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.01 2.04 1.42
32 14-06-20 13:25 Bundesliga FSV MAINZ 05 15 v 13 FC AUGSBURG 2.17 3.23 2.88 4.08 4.00 1.53 1.30 4.63 6.05 2.79 2.18 3.48 2.46 2.59 3.13 3.71 1.18 1.93 1.70 1.33 2.74 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.06 1.50 1.98
33 14-06-20 13:25 Bulgaria FK ARDA KURDZHALI 8 v 4 LEVSKI SOFIA 4.69 3.56 1.54 12.11 6.05 1.09 2.06 3.28 2.53 5.29 2.13 2.11 4.81 2.57 1.86 3.14 1.23 1.75 1.84 1.25 3.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.71 3.24 1.10
34 14-06-20 13:55 Romania VIITORUL CONSTANTA 1 v 5 POLITEHNICA IASI 1.53 3.41 5.02 2.58 3.18 2.07 1.07 6.20 13.82 2.13 2.05 5.71 1.88 2.46 5.14 2.77 1.30 1.60 2.03 1.18 3.68 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.01 1.59 1.09 3.40
35 14-06-20 13:55 Denmark SONDERJYSKE 3 v 2 LYNGBY BK 2.15 3.30 2.97 3.99 3.90 1.54 1.28 4.62 6.29 2.65 2.13 3.49 2.38 2.54 3.14 3.55 1.18 1.88 1.71 1.32 2.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.02 1.45 1.98
36 14-06-20 13:55 Switzerland Cup FC LAUSANNE-SPORT   v   FC BASEL 1893 4.11 3.86 1.55 8.57 6.20 1.12 2.06 3.84 2.36 4.28 2.55 1.98 4.07 2.97 1.81 6.09 1.05 2.64 1.30 1.71 1.87 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.37 2.45 2.95 1.15
37 14-06-20 13:55 Iceland Cup UMF NJARDVIK   v   ARBORG 1.04 8.38 15.91 1.17 5.52 5.95 - 13.81 23.92 1.27 3.70 11.16 1.16 4.83 12.67 11.90 - 4.63 1.08 2.58 1.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.85 - 7.88
38 14-06-20 13:55 Ukraine KOLOS KOVALIVKA 6 v 1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 8.46 5.16 1.21 20.47 8.26 - 3.30 3.85 1.61 7.58 2.74 1.58 7.66 3.34 1.43 5.47 1.07 2.59 1.37 1.63 2.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.79 5.87 -
39 14-06-20 13:55 Lithuania VILNIAUS RITERIAI 5 v 1 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE 4.64 4.10 1.45 10.84 6.38 1.08 2.27 3.50 2.26 4.97 2.38 1.95 4.70 2.90 1.74 4.47 1.12 2.19 1.47 1.47 2.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.00 3.35 1.09
40 14-06-20 14:25 Serbia TSC BACKA TOPOLA 4 v 1 RED STAR BELGRADE 3.62 3.53 1.70 8.19 5.24 1.17 1.81 3.52 2.89 4.21 2.19 2.27 3.82 2.65 2.02 3.71 1.17 1.92 1.63 1.34 2.70 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.96 2.53 1.22
41 14-06-20 14:55 Segunda CD MIRANDES 9 v 16 NUMANCIA 2.19 2.80 3.00 4.47 3.66 1.47 1.24 4.34 6.96 2.96 1.90 3.80 2.56 2.25 3.33 2.55 1.35 1.50 2.22 1.15 4.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.86 1.69 1.45 1.97
42 14-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep SLOVACKO 8 v 4 SPARTA PRAGUE 3.41 3.28 1.93 8.09 4.93 1.20 1.66 3.61 3.56 4.03 2.05 2.51 3.58 2.47 2.22 3.09 1.24 1.72 1.87 1.24 3.24 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.82 2.30 1.32
43 14-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep BOHEMIANS 1905 10 v 3 FK JABLONEC 2.72 3.08 2.36 5.99 4.21 1.33 1.44 3.92 4.89 3.42 1.98 3.06 3.00 2.38 2.69 2.86 1.28 1.63 1.99 1.19 3.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 1.79 1.57
44 14-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep MFK KARVINA 14 v 9 FK MLADA BOLESLAV 1.77 3.37 3.93 3.16 3.45 1.80 1.16 5.38 9.98 2.35 2.05 4.52 2.08 2.47 4.04 3.00 1.26 1.67 1.89 1.22 3.36 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.75 1.21 2.59
45 14-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep FC SLOVAN LIBEREC 5 v 6 FC BANIK OSTRAVA 1.97 3.21 3.38 3.79 3.52 1.64 1.21 4.77 8.34 2.60 1.97 4.12 2.28 2.38 3.62 2.74 1.31 1.57 2.03 1.18 3.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.71 1.33 2.25
46 14-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 11 v 2 FC VIKTORIA PLZEN 5.67 4.07 1.44 15.04 7.26 1.06 2.36 3.49 2.22 5.68 2.31 1.91 5.30 2.78 1.71 3.85 1.16 2.00 1.62 1.36 2.61 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.80 3.80 1.05
47 14-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep SLAVIA PRAHA 1 v 13 FC FASTAV ZLIN 1.09 7.23 18.18 1.34 4.30 5.28 - 12.08 51.29 1.42 2.91 13.53 1.26 3.74 14.42 5.01 1.09 2.43 1.42 1.55 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.40 1.39 - 8.99
48 14-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep FK TEPLICE 12 v 15 FK PRIBRAM 2.17 3.14 2.95 4.21 3.87 1.51 1.28 4.53 6.46 2.79 2.06 3.54 2.44 2.45 3.15 3.21 1.22 1.75 1.83 1.26 3.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.91 1.46 1.96
49 14-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep SFC OPAVA 16 v 7 CESKE BUDEJOVICE 2.82 3.12 2.27 6.19 4.35 1.30 1.47 3.89 4.56 3.47 2.01 2.94 3.07 2.41 2.59 3.02 1.25 1.66 1.90 1.22 3.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.85 1.86 1.51
50 14-06-20 14:55 Bundesliga 3 WALDHOF MANNHEIM 4 v 2 FC BAYERN MUNICH II 2.83 3.25 2.07 5.66 4.62 1.27 1.53 3.97 3.64 3.36 2.24 2.56 3.06 2.64 2.33 4.29 1.13 2.08 1.52 1.43 2.40 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.23 1.98 1.44
 
                                    Set 14639
                                         
                                       
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 14-06-20 14:55 Austria TSV HARTBERG 5 v 6 SK STURM GRAZ 2.41 3.50 2.41 4.52 4.32 1.42 1.42 4.36 4.52 2.91 2.28 2.91 2.64 2.72 2.64 4.67 1.10 2.26 1.47 1.49 2.23 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.35 1.67 1.67
52 14-06-20 14:55 Austria SK RAPID VIENNA 2 v 3 WOLFSBERGER AC 2.05 3.50 2.96 3.58 4.00 1.59 1.27 4.82 6.03 2.50 2.27 3.40 2.26 2.70 3.10 4.48 1.12 2.21 1.50 1.47 2.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.27 1.42 2.04
53 14-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 BANIK SOKOLOV 15 v 16 MFK VITKOVICE 1.56 3.78 4.77 2.55 3.42 2.10 1.10 6.31 12.44 2.08 2.19 5.11 1.84 2.65 4.67 3.45 1.19 1.86 1.73 1.30 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.78 1.11 3.20
54 14-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 VLAŠIM 13 v 7 AFK CHRUDIM 1.97 3.33 3.25 3.55 3.76 1.65 1.23 4.91 7.26 2.49 2.14 3.77 2.23 2.56 3.39 3.55 1.18 1.86 1.69 1.32 2.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.99 1.34 2.20
55 14-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 1.SK PROSTEJOV 9 v 11 SK LISEN 1.77 3.48 3.82 2.97 3.71 1.80 1.17 5.56 8.75 2.24 2.23 4.16 2.03 2.64 3.80 3.95 1.15 2.02 1.61 1.38 2.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.04 1.22 2.54
56 14-06-20 14:55 Belarus FC RUH BREST 10 v 11 FC VITEBSK 2.04 2.89 3.24 4.06 3.46 1.55 1.20 4.52 7.96 2.76 1.88 4.14 2.41 2.26 3.60 2.48 1.38 1.45 2.23 1.13 4.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.94 1.63 1.36 2.16
57 14-06-20 15:25 Turkey GENCLERBIRLIGI 12 v 14 KONYASPOR 2.20 2.97 2.81 4.39 3.74 1.47 1.28 4.27 6.20 2.94 1.98 3.58 2.59 2.37 3.15 2.85 1.29 1.59 1.96 1.19 3.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 1.50 1.90
58 14-06-20 15:25 Sweden OREBRO SK 1 v 1 AIK 3.98 3.11 1.74 10.00 5.33 1.14 1.78 3.36 3.10 4.69 2.01 2.36 4.17 2.39 2.10 2.82 1.29 1.61 2.01 1.19 3.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.70 2.65 1.19
59 14-06-20 15:25 Sweden HAMMARBY IF 1 v 1 OSTERSUNDS FK 1.22 4.94 8.05 1.66 3.73 3.14 - 9.59 19.71 1.62 2.67 7.34 1.45 3.24 7.32 5.15 1.08 2.38 1.37 1.57 2.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.79 - 5.60
60 14-06-20 15:25 Serbia FK NOVI PAZAR 8 v 9 FK RADNICKI 1923 1.55 3.36 4.92 2.40 3.40 2.14 1.11 5.50 10.00 2.05 2.10 4.75 1.90 2.45 4.20 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 1.09 3.19
61 14-06-20 15:25 Serbia RADNICKI PIROT 7 v 11 FK DINAMO VRANJE 1.48 3.51 5.40 2.35 3.33 2.25 1.10 5.50 11.00 2.00 2.10 4.85 1.80 2.50 4.50 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 1.05 3.49