Set 14697
                                               
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 25-06-20 13:55 Georgia SABURTALO TBILISI 3 v 5 FC DINAMO TBILISI 2.20 3.07 2.73 4.17 3.88 1.47 1.29 4.33 5.62 2.78 2.06 3.30 2.50 2.45 2.95 3.36 1.18 1.78 1.70 1.28 2.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.00 1.49 1.83
2 25-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FC HRADEC KRALOVE 5 v 11 VLAŠIM 1.42 3.98 6.25 2.12 3.63 2.40 1.05 7.88 16.33 1.83 2.40 5.90 1.68 2.81 5.51 4.15 1.14 2.10 1.57 1.41 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.84 1.03 4.10
3 25-06-20 14:55 Latvia FK VENTSPILS 5 v 10 VALMIERA FK/BJSS 1.41 4.31 4.84 2.24 3.26 2.34 1.08 6.35 12.32 1.98 2.26 5.42 1.71 2.84 5.11 3.69 1.18 1.98 1.64 1.33 2.72 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.76 1.77 1.08 3.53
4 25-06-20 14:55 Latvia FK TUKUMS 2000/TSS 8 v 7 BFC DAUGAVPILS 4.44 3.34 1.61 10.31 6.10 1.10 1.95 3.59 2.56 4.73 2.27 2.07 4.32 2.64 1.91 3.92 1.16 1.99 1.63 1.37 2.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.97 3.02 1.13
5 25-06-20 15:55 Norway SARPSBORG 13 v 6 STROMSGODSET IF 1.92 3.14 3.26 3.49 3.57 1.63 1.20 4.78 7.43 2.52 2.06 3.96 2.24 2.47 3.53 3.16 1.23 1.74 1.85 1.25 3.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.85 1.33 2.26
6 25-06-20 15:55 Sweden Cup HAMMARBY IF 1 v 1 IFK GOTEBORG 1.51 3.80 4.55 2.36 3.56 2.11 1.10 6.31 10.46 1.99 2.37 4.84 1.80 2.82 4.51 4.44 1.12 2.21 1.50 1.46 2.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.03 1.11 3.21
7 25-06-20 15:55 Sweden Cup BK HACKEN 1 v 1 IF ELFSBORG 1.89 3.13 3.35 3.41 3.56 1.64 1.19 4.87 7.67 2.48 2.07 4.03 2.22 2.47 3.59 3.17 1.23 1.74 1.84 1.25 3.16 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.85 1.31 2.31
8 25-06-20 15:55 Denmark 2 HVIDOVRE IF 10 v 8 BK FREMAD AMAGER 2.10 3.36 3.04 3.78 3.90 1.57 1.27 4.73 6.42 2.57 2.17 3.52 2.32 2.57 3.17 3.79 1.17 1.96 1.65 1.34 2.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.07 1.42 2.04
9 25-06-20 15:55 Czech Rep 2 FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 3 v 10 1.SK PROSTEJOV 1.33 4.49 6.85 1.96 3.53 2.68 1.03 8.38 18.77 1.78 2.41 6.49 1.60 2.92 6.18 4.08 1.14 2.10 1.57 1.40 2.48 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.74 - 4.56
10 25-06-20 15:55 Ukraine CHERNOMORETS ODESSA 10 v 2 VOLYN LUTSK 2.64 3.22 2.18 5.43 4.21 1.30 1.46 3.83 4.18 3.26 2.06 2.81 2.91 2.49 2.50 3.34 1.18 1.79 1.69 1.28 2.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.98 1.81 1.50
11 25-06-20 15:55 Latvia FS METTA LU 8 v 4 FK JELGAVA 2.73 3.81 1.94 5.68 4.38 1.29 1.61 3.65 3.50 3.48 2.18 2.57 3.10 2.72 2.25 3.84 1.16 2.04 1.60 1.36 2.61 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.05 2.01 1.43
12 25-06-20 16:50 Croatia NK ISTRA 1961 9 v 2 NK LOK. ZAGREB 4.23 3.60 1.70 10.18 5.83 1.14 1.91 3.57 2.80 4.55 2.19 2.18 4.13 2.62 1.96 3.64 1.18 1.92 1.68 1.33 2.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.91 2.79 1.17
13 25-06-20 16:55 Premier League SOUTHAMPTON 14 v 10 ARSENAL 2.49 3.33 2.55 4.86 4.30 1.42 1.40 4.32 5.04 3.05 2.19 3.12 2.75 2.61 2.79 3.84 1.17 1.96 1.64 1.35 2.65 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.11 1.68 1.73
14 25-06-20 16:55 Premier League BURNLEY 11 v 16 WATFORD 3.01 3.06 2.29 6.97 4.45 1.28 1.49 3.84 4.70 3.74 1.98 3.02 3.28 2.37 2.60 2.74 1.31 1.58 2.11 1.18 3.78 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.74 1.96 1.50
15 25-06-20 16:55 Romania Cup DINAMO BUCURESTI   v   FC FCSB 3.22 3.13 1.94 6.99 4.86 1.21 1.61 3.70 3.44 3.80 2.14 2.48 3.42 2.53 2.24 3.55 1.18 1.87 1.72 1.32 2.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.99 2.22 1.34
16 25-06-20 16:55 Denmark 2 FC ROSKILDE 12 v 9 NYKOBING FC 2.68 3.42 2.27 5.13 4.58 1.34 1.48 4.25 4.10 3.10 2.28 2.74 2.83 2.69 2.50 4.65 1.11 2.23 1.48 1.49 2.24 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.36 1.82 1.55
17 25-06-20 16:55 Poland WKS SLASK WROCLAW 4 v 6 KS CRACOVIA 2.36 3.00 2.88 4.88 3.87 1.45 1.31 4.30 6.45 3.04 1.94 3.54 2.68 2.31 3.12 2.71 1.32 1.56 2.10 1.18 3.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.74 1.53 1.84
18 25-06-20 16:55 Israel HAPOEL KATAMON 5 v 7 RAMAT HASHARON 2.04 3.20 2.92 3.93 3.60 1.53 1.25 4.33 6.55 2.66 1.97 3.65 2.33 2.40 3.21 2.88 1.25 1.62 1.87 1.19 3.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 1.40 1.98
19 25-06-20 16:55 Israel BNEI SAKHNIN FC 2 v 3 HAP. RISHON LEZION 1.96 3.06 3.26 3.73 3.50 1.58 1.19 4.56 7.79 2.56 1.93 4.00 2.26 2.32 3.52 2.67 1.30 1.53 2.00 1.16 3.63 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.71 1.32 2.17
20 25-06-20 16:55 Israel BEITAR TEV AVIV 8 v 1 MACCABI PETAH TIKVA 3.58 3.12 1.83 8.14 5.12 1.16 1.67 3.58 3.19 4.05 2.09 2.32 3.64 2.46 2.11 3.31 1.18 1.76 1.71 1.27 2.84 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.92 2.39 1.25
21 25-06-20 16:55 Israel HAPOEL RAMAT GAN 6 v 4 SC KFAR QASEM 1.99 3.05 3.17 3.80 3.76 1.52 1.23 4.55 6.52 2.56 2.04 3.58 2.25 2.42 3.33 3.21 1.20 1.75 1.77 1.25 2.94 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.93 1.39 2.01
22 25-06-20 16:55 Israel HAPOEL ACRE FC 5 v 1 HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA 2.50 2.99 2.43 5.52 3.83 1.34 1.37 3.77 5.29 3.32 1.86 3.24 2.87 2.26 2.80 2.46 1.34 1.47 2.12 1.13 3.98 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.67 1.66 1.62
23 25-06-20 16:55 Israel HAPOEL AFULA 7 v 2 HAPOEL UM EL FAHEM 2.07 3.07 2.98 4.02 3.57 1.51 1.24 4.36 6.77 2.68 1.95 3.70 2.36 2.35 3.25 2.76 1.27 1.59 1.96 1.18 3.46 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.76 1.76 1.40 1.98
24 25-06-20 16:55 Israel HAPOEL NAZRAT ELIT 3 v 4 MACC. ACHI NAZARETH 2.21 3.06 2.71 4.28 3.84 1.46 1.30 4.26 5.67 2.83 2.03 3.32 2.53 2.42 2.96 3.18 1.20 1.71 1.76 1.25 2.97 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.93 1.50 1.82
25 25-06-20 16:55 Israel HAPOEL BNEY LOD 6 v 8 HAPOEL ASHKELON FC 1.98 3.07 3.18 3.71 3.52 1.57 1.20 4.60 7.36 2.55 1.98 3.86 2.26 2.37 3.42 2.85 1.26 1.60 1.90 1.19 3.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.78 1.34 2.13
26 25-06-20 16:55 Georgia FC DINAMO BATUMI 5 v 5 FC TELAVI 1.36 3.87 6.45 1.99 3.53 2.51 - 7.84 16.06 1.76 2.37 6.10 1.62 2.76 5.68 4.00 1.13 2.01 1.53 1.39 2.40 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.80 - 4.15
27 25-06-20 16:55 Latvia RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA 1 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
3
SPARTAKS JURMALA 1.63 3.91 3.63 2.62 3.61 1.92 1.16 5.26 7.93 2.17 2.32 4.16 1.92 2.83 3.85 4.49 1.12 2.20 1.47 1.47 2.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.13 1.20 2.63
28 25-06-20 17:25 La Liga EIBAR 17 v 8 VALENCIA 2.68 3.18 2.44 5.62 4.23 1.36 1.44 4.03 4.91 3.36 2.05 3.13 2.97 2.46 2.76 3.09 1.25 1.71 1.92 1.23 3.29 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.87 1.79 1.63
29 25-06-20 17:25 Segunda ALMERIA 3 v 11 ALCORCON 1.74 3.01 4.15 3.17 3.29 1.77 1.12 5.40 10.94 2.38 1.96 4.94 2.12 2.32 4.36 2.58 1.34 1.52 2.18 1.15 4.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.96 1.62 1.18 2.73
30 25-06-20 17:25 Segunda RAYO VALLECANO 7 v 10 SPORTING GIJON 1.91 2.86 3.68 3.68 3.37 1.63 1.16 4.92 9.46 2.58 1.89 4.54 2.29 2.24 3.97 2.46 1.38 1.44 2.26 1.13 4.36 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.98 1.60 1.27 2.43
31 25-06-20 15:55 Montenegro FK RUDAR PLJEVLJA 7 v 8 MLADOST PODGORICA 2.24 3.02 2.71 4.49 3.74 1.44 1.30 4.15 5.88 2.93 1.95 3.41 2.57 2.35 3.00 2.81 1.26 1.61 1.94 1.18 3.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.80 1.50 1.81
32 25-06-20 17:55 Montenegro FK ISKRA DANILOVGRAD 3 v 2 FK SUTJESKA NIKSIC 3.22 3.06 1.97 7.57 4.60 1.20 1.60 3.50 3.73 3.92 1.96 2.56 3.47 2.34 2.27 2.74 1.27 1.57 1.95 1.18 3.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.74 2.11 1.32
33 25-06-20 17:55 Montenegro FK KOM PODGORICA 9 v 1 FK BUDUCNOST 5.62 3.66 1.43 14.87 6.87 1.05 2.23 3.30 2.26 5.81 2.17 1.92 5.33 2.58 1.73 3.22 1.19 1.77 1.75 1.26 2.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.68 3.66 1.04
34 25-06-20 17:55 Montenegro FK ZETA GOLUBOVCI 4 v 6 OFK PETROVAC 1.89 3.01 3.52 3.59 3.40 1.63 1.17 4.70 8.80 2.52 1.90 4.28 2.21 2.28 3.76 2.53 1.33 1.49 2.10 1.14 3.88 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.91 1.65 1.27 2.31
35 25-06-20 17:55 Montenegro OFK MLADOST 5 v 10 FK GRBALJ RADANOVICI 1.64 3.15 4.59 2.90 3.17 1.87 1.09 5.69 12.59 2.22 1.94 5.24 1.98 2.31 4.66 2.50 1.33 1.49 2.13 1.14 3.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.03 1.57 1.12 2.93
36 25-06-20 18:10 Sweden Cup MALMO FF 1 v 1 AIK 1.63 3.24 4.47 2.84 3.22 1.91 1.10 5.71 11.92 2.24 2.01 5.22 1.99 2.40 4.65 2.72 1.31 1.58 2.07 1.18 3.77 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.96 1.62 1.14 3.00
37 25-06-20 18:10 Sweden Cup MJALLBY AIF 1 v 1 FALKENBERGS FF 2.09 3.05 2.95 3.98 3.68 1.52 1.25 4.46 6.50 2.71 2.02 3.67 2.41 2.42 3.25 3.06 1.25 1.69 1.90 1.23 3.29 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.85 1.43 2.01
38 25-06-20 18:25 Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN 1 v 6 FC ZURICH 1.48 3.91 4.61 2.25 3.69 2.16 1.09 6.52 10.23 1.93 2.47 4.77 1.76 2.94 4.50 5.19 1.08 2.46 1.41 1.58 2.07 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.19 1.10 3.28
39 25-06-20 18:25 Norway ROSENBORG BK 11 v 1 BODO/GLIMT 1.99 3.21 3.01 3.56 3.75 1.58 1.24 4.69 6.38 2.54 2.15 3.63 2.28 2.56 3.26 3.68 1.18 1.93 1.67 1.33 2.73 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.04 1.39 2.10
40 25-06-20 19:00 Croatia VSNK VARAZDIN 8 v 10 NK INTER ZAPRESIC 1.87 3.16 3.95 3.53 3.37 1.72 1.16 5.16 10.51 2.50 1.92 4.66 2.19 2.31 4.09 2.53 1.36 1.49 2.24 1.14 4.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.98 1.60 1.25 2.55
41 25-06-20 19:10 Premier League CHELSEA 4 v 2 MANCHESTER CITY 3.95 3.77 1.73 9.10 5.77 1.16 1.89 3.74 2.84 4.28 2.33 2.23 3.94 2.78 2.01 4.30 1.13 2.16 1.55 1.44 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.10 2.70 1.22
42 25-06-20 19:40 Segunda OVIEDO 17 v 12 FUENLABRADA 2.12 2.71 3.30 4.39 3.45 1.51 1.20 4.49 8.46 2.86 1.81 4.28 2.51 2.15 3.70 2.24 1.46 1.36 2.49 1.09 5.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.08 1.55 1.37 2.14
43 25-06-20 19:55 La Liga REAL BETIS 14 v 20 ESPANYOL 2.13 3.20 3.21 4.02 3.73 1.58 1.25 4.69 7.31 2.74 2.04 3.90 2.42 2.45 3.44 2.99 1.27 1.67 1.96 1.21 3.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.81 1.42 2.14
44 25-06-20 19:55 Portugal SC BRAGA 4 v 7 GUIMARAES 2.01 3.30 3.31 3.58 3.71 1.62 1.22 4.85 7.28 2.51 2.11 3.81 2.25 2.51 3.42 3.38 1.20 1.81 1.77 1.29 2.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.94 1.34 2.20
45 26-06-20 9:55 South Korea GWANGJU FC 7 v 5 POHANG STEELERS FC 3.16 3.11 1.97 7.19 4.70 1.22 1.61 3.60 3.65 3.99 2.06 2.65 3.53 2.49 2.35 3.09 1.25 1.68 1.87 1.23 3.29 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.83 2.23 1.38
46 26-06-20 12:55 Poland 2 CHROBRY GLOGOW 16 v 10 SANDECJA NOWY SACZ 2.60 3.12 2.51 5.51 4.08 1.37 1.39 4.04 5.25 3.26 1.99 3.17 2.87 2.38 2.79 2.89 1.28 1.64 1.98 1.20 3.52 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.70 1.65
47 26-06-20 13:55 Romania AFC HERMANNSTADT 5 v 4 ACS FC ACADEMICA 1.94 3.06 3.28 3.63 3.52 1.61 1.20 4.72 7.69 2.57 2.00 4.04 2.29 2.39 3.58 2.89 1.28 1.64 1.97 1.20 3.51 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.76 1.77 1.34 2.24
48 26-06-20 13:55 Poland 2 TERMALICA B-B 5 v 13 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 1.63 3.66 4.61 2.71 3.40 2.00 1.12 6.02 11.85 2.16 2.14 4.97 1.91 2.57 4.51 3.23 1.22 1.76 1.79 1.26 3.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.75 1.13 3.02
49 26-06-20 13:55 Belarus ENERGETIK BGU 6 v 11 FC SLAVIA MOZYR 1.80 3.29 3.49 3.21 3.48 1.72 1.18 4.85 8.20 2.42 2.06 4.22 2.14 2.50 3.76 3.14 1.24 1.73 1.85 1.24 3.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.27 2.45
50 26-06-20 14:55 Russia FC AKHMAT GROZNY 14 v 10 PFC SOCHI 2.25 2.97 2.74 4.58 3.76 1.46 1.32 4.20 6.05 3.09 1.99 3.62 2.70 2.38 3.16 2.80 1.31 1.60 2.08 1.18 3.71 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.75 1.55 1.89
                                    Set 14697
                                         
                                       
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 26-06-20 14:55 Latvia RIGA FC 6 v 1 FK LIEPAJA 1.39 4.16 5.27 2.20 3.24 2.39 1.06 6.69 13.84 1.95 2.24 5.80 1.70 2.78 5.43 3.51 1.18 1.90 1.69 1.31 2.85 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.71 1.06 3.77
52 26-06-20 15:35 Poland 2 GKS JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ 7 v 17 CHOJNICE 1.97 3.44 3.27 3.60 3.66 1.64 1.23 4.80 7.43 2.53 2.08 3.86 2.23 2.53 3.44 3.27 1.22 1.79 1.80 1.27 3.06 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.89 1.34 2.21
53 26-06-20 15:40 Bulgaria CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 v 3 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1.45 3.72 5.33 2.26 3.41 2.22 1.06 6.79 13.35 1.91 2.20 5.31 1.73 2.61 4.91 3.67 1.17 1.93 1.64 1.33 2.66 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 1.08 3.87
54 26-06-20 15:55 Poland RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 v 6 ARKA GDYNIA 1929 1.75 3.46 4.06 2.98 3.58 1.83 1.15 5.61 9.72 2.25 2.16 4.43 2.03 2.56 4.00 3.46 1.19 1.84 1.74 1.30 2.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.89 1.20 2.64
55 26-06-20 15:55 Belarus FC SMOLEVICHI-STI 15 v 10 SLUTSKSAKHAR SLUTSK 2.25 3.01 2.70 4.62 3.72 1.44 1.32 4.12 5.97 3.05 1.95 3.52 2.66 2.36 3.08 2.73 1.31 1.58 2.07 1.18 3.76 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.74 1.54 1.83
56 26-06-20 16:25 Estonia TAMMEKA TARTU 6 v 4 NOMME KALJU FC 5.21 4.23 1.39 12.79 6.83 1.06 2.40 3.42 2.12 5.52 2.37 1.89 5.23 2.91 1.67 4.18 1.14 2.14 1.54 1.42 2.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.86 3.76 1.06
57 26-06-20 16:40 Serie B TRAPANI CALCIO 19 v 6 PORDENONE CALCIO 2.41 2.92 2.58 4.83 4.00 1.39 1.34 4.15 5.32 3.08 2.02 3.25 2.75 2.39 2.90 3.09 1.24 1.67 1.85 1.24 3.24 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.90 1.62 1.73
58 26-06-20 16:50 Croatia HNK RIJEKA 4 v 6 HNK GORICA 1.52 3.92 5.21 2.40 3.47 2.19 1.08 6.70 13.39 2.00 2.25 5.31 1.79 2.71 4.90 3.67 1.18 1.94 1.66 1.33 2.74 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.09 3.44
59 26-06-20 16:55 Romania GAZ METAN MEDIAS 4 v 6 FC BOTOSANI 2.01 2.92 3.28 3.95 3.47 1.57 1.20 4.59 8.01 2.70 1.91 4.14 2.38 2.28 3.63 2.53 1.35 1.50 2.22 1.15 4.15 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.91 1.66 1.35 2.20
60 26-06-20 16:55 Bundesliga 3 KFC UERDINGEN 05 13 v 16 CHEMNITZER FC 2.57 3.07 2.32 4.99 4.35 1.34 1.42 4.14 4.34 3.12 2.18 2.88 2.83 2.56 2.61 3.95 1.15 2.00 1.62 1.38 2.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.18 1.76 1.59
61 26-06-20 16:55 Turkey 2 BURSASPOR 5 v 17 ADANASPOR 1.40 3.99 5.51 2.28 3.10 2.38 1.05 6.68 15.51 2.00 2.13 6.22 1.72 2.66 5.74 2.98 1.26 1.70 1.89 1.22 3.38 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.03 1.57 1.05 3.87
62 26-06-20 16:55 Turkey 2 ALTINORDU 14 v 10 KECIORENGUCU 2.18 2.90 2.92 4.38 3.68 1.48 1.26 4.32 6.59 2.93 1.95 3.70 2.53