Set 14709
                   
                   
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 27-06-20 13:55 Championship BIRMINGHAM 16 v 22 HULL CITY 1.70 3.49 4.15 2.83 3.54 1.90 1.14 5.71 9.87 2.20 2.18 4.52 1.99 2.59 4.10 3.55 1.18 1.86 1.68 1.32 2.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.90 1.17 2.75
2 27-06-20 13:55 Championship LEEDS 2 v 3 FULHAM 1.66 3.52 4.39 2.78 3.42 1.96 1.12 5.82 10.97 2.18 2.14 4.82 1.96 2.55 4.36 3.24 1.22 1.75 1.79 1.26 3.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.15 2.90
3 27-06-20 13:55 Championship STOKE CITY 18 v 21 MIDDLESBROUGH 2.07 2.97 3.41 4.09 3.52 1.57 1.20 4.68 8.45 2.71 1.90 4.16 2.39 2.26 3.65 2.52 1.36 1.49 2.26 1.14 4.24 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.92 1.64 1.35 2.20
4 27-06-20 13:55 Championship WIGAN 17 v 8 BLACKBURN 2.52 2.90 2.68 5.41 3.94 1.38 1.33 4.06 5.95 3.25 1.90 3.43 2.85 2.26 3.00 2.55 1.35 1.50 2.22 1.15 4.11 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.70 1.62 1.73
5 27-06-20 13:55 Sweden 4 ANGELHOLMS FF 2 v 1 LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO 1.22 5.60 6.88 1.62 4.00 3.25 - - - 1.60 2.50 6.50 1.45 3.00 6.25 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - 4.74
6 27-06-20 13:55 Sweden 4 FANNA BK 5 v 4 HUDIKSVALLS FF 2.65 3.52 2.07 4.98 4.58 1.30 1.51 4.06 3.55 3.09 2.33 2.55 2.83 2.76 2.27 5.14 1.06 2.38 1.35 1.57 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.35 2.51 1.87 1.47
7 27-06-20 13:55 Sweden 4 FAGERSTA SODRA IK 14 v 13 IFK OSTERAAKERS FK 2.21 3.65 2.37 3.96 4.17 1.44 1.38 4.29 4.32 2.73 2.32 2.86 2.48 2.77 2.61 5.08 1.06 2.45 1.37 1.57 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.50 1.59 1.69
8 27-06-20 13:55 Sweden 3 UTSIKTENS BK 7 v 2 OSKARSHAMNS AIK 1.88 3.50 3.04 3.19 3.79 1.64 1.22 4.83 6.19 2.34 2.25 3.50 2.12 2.68 3.20 4.40 1.10 2.19 1.47 1.46 2.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.26 1.34 2.13
9 27-06-20 13:55 Sweden 3 LANDSKRONA BOIS 3 v 1 IFK VARNAMO 1.69 3.39 3.89 2.90 3.36 1.81 1.13 5.30 9.48 2.23 2.06 4.47 1.98 2.49 4.02 3.08 1.21 1.72 1.80 1.23 3.06 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.78 1.17 2.60
10 27-06-20 13:55 Sweden 3 NYKOPING BIS 14 v 2 IF SYLVIA 3.39 3.70 1.72 6.82 5.37 1.18 1.78 3.84 2.72 3.68 2.40 2.14 3.44 2.84 1.95 5.45 1.05 2.56 1.33 1.63 1.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.48 2.35 1.24
11 27-06-20 13:55 Sweden 3 KARLSLUNDS IF 13 v 4 OREBRO SYRIANSKA 2.13 3.34 2.67 3.86 3.89 1.49 1.30 4.37 5.32 2.68 2.16 3.21 2.35 2.58 2.90 3.89 1.14 2.00 1.56 1.37 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.16 1.48 1.85
12 27-06-20 13:55 Sweden 3 KARLSTAD BK 11 v 1 VASALUNDS IF 2.41 3.76 2.15 4.37 4.40 1.37 1.48 4.17 3.72 2.88 2.38 2.63 2.64 2.83 2.40 5.64 1.05 2.64 1.32 1.65 1.88 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.32 2.64 1.74 1.55
13 27-06-20 13:55 Sweden 3 TABY FK 12 v 8 IK FREJ 3.84 3.61 1.65 8.70 5.48 1.14 1.87 3.52 2.68 4.25 2.21 2.13 3.90 2.66 1.91 3.87 1.14 2.01 1.56 1.36 2.46 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.01 2.62 1.17
14 27-06-20 13:55 Denmark 2 SKIVE IK 7 v 11 NAESTVED BK 2.18 3.25 2.95 4.12 3.90 1.52 1.28 4.56 6.28 2.69 2.10 3.49 2.41 2.50 3.12 3.40 1.20 1.82 1.76 1.29 2.93 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.97 1.46 1.95
15 27-06-20 13:55 Poland 3 PKS OLIMPIA ELBLAG 5 v 7 BLEKITNI STARGARD S. 2.64 3.50 2.27 5.35 4.25 1.34 1.47 3.98 4.37 3.16 2.10 2.83 2.81 2.55 2.51 3.52 1.17 1.88 1.64 1.31 2.68 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.03 1.76 1.54
16 27-06-20 12:55 Finland Suomen Cup FC HAKA VALKEAKOSKI 3 v 1 HJK HELSINKI 6.11 3.87 1.38 16.75 7.25 1.03 2.39 3.23 2.14 6.27 2.18 1.86 5.82 2.62 1.66 3.16 1.20 1.73 1.75 1.25 2.98 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.94 1.61 3.97 -
17 27-06-20 13:55 Finland 2 AC KAJAANI 1 v 1 FF JARO 2.52 3.32 2.22 4.80 4.37 1.35 1.45 4.11 4.06 3.08 2.26 2.79 2.79 2.68 2.54 4.45 1.12 2.20 1.51 1.46 2.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.29 1.78 1.58
18 27-06-20 13:55 Finland 2 KPV KOKKOLA 1 v 1 FC KTP 1.40 4.05 5.37 2.11 3.55 2.37 1.06 7.09 12.77 1.86 2.43 5.47 1.68 2.92 5.18 4.56 1.11 2.26 1.49 1.48 2.27 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.95 1.05 3.81
19 27-06-20 13:55 Finland 2 AC OULU 1 v 1 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
IF GNISTAN
1.45 3.73 5.23 2.33 3.32 2.23 1.06 6.64 13.52 1.99 2.21 5.64 1.77 2.67 5.20 3.42 1.20 1.84 1.74 1.29 2.92 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.72 1.07 3.63
20 27-06-20 13:55 Ukraine KOLOS KOVALIVKA 6 v 5 FC OLEKSANDRIA 2.85 3.25 2.06 6.14 4.41 1.27 1.55 3.68 3.85 3.58 2.07 2.68 3.17 2.52 2.37 3.28 1.21 1.76 1.76 1.27 3.05 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.91 1.99 1.44
21 27-06-20 13:55 Belarus (Reserve) RUH BREST RESERVE   v   BELSHINA RESERVE 1.31 4.58 6.04 1.85 3.73 2.64 1.03 7.95 13.94 1.72 2.63 5.81 1.56 3.16 5.71 5.68 1.06 2.65 1.35 1.65 1.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.06 - 4.35
22 27-06-20 14:25 Russia FC RUBIN KAZAN 11 v 2 FC LOK. MOSCOW 3.16 2.84 2.10 7.80 4.46 1.23 1.53 3.50 4.29 4.20 1.88 2.92 3.63 2.26 2.54 2.43 1.42 1.45 2.41 1.12 4.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.00 1.60 2.14 1.42
23 27-06-20 14:25 Turkey 2 OSMANLISPOR FK 16 v 2 ERZURUM BUYUKSEHIR 3.71 3.29 1.74 9.01 5.14 1.16 1.78 3.38 3.08 4.45 2.06 2.36 3.97 2.49 2.09 3.04 1.25 1.70 1.89 1.23 3.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.76 2.60 1.23
24 27-06-20 14:25 Turkey 2 ESKISEHIRSPOR 18 v 4 ALTAY IZMIR 6.91 4.37 1.29 19.07 7.08 - 2.68 3.32 1.95 7.10 2.31 1.81 6.76 2.85 1.58 3.53 1.18 1.89 1.70 1.31 2.85 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.98 1.59 4.81 -
25 27-06-20 14:25 Sweden 4 IFK LIDINGO 10 v 3 SKILJEBO SK 2.38 3.62 2.22 4.29 4.38 1.38 1.44 4.25 3.90 2.83 2.37 2.69 2.60 2.80 2.46 5.56 1.05 2.58 1.33 1.64 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.32 2.63 1.70 1.58
26 27-06-20 14:55 La Liga CELTA VIGO 16 v 2 BARCELONA 4.90 3.85 1.59 12.18 6.42 1.11 2.12 3.51 2.57 5.17 2.26 2.10 4.73 2.73 1.88 3.68 1.18 1.94 1.69 1.33 2.76 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.84 3.32 1.12
27 27-06-20 14:55 Segunda DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA 17 v 8 SD PONFERRADINA 2.15 2.74 3.17 4.48 3.52 1.49 1.21 4.35 7.97 2.90 1.82 4.13 2.54 2.17 3.58 2.30 1.45 1.39 2.50 1.10 4.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.03 1.57 1.40 2.07
28 27-06-20 14:55 Austria SV MATTERSBURG 3 v 6 ADMIRA WACKER 2.19 3.11 2.95 4.38 3.80 1.50 1.28 4.45 6.67 2.87 2.00 3.62 2.48 2.39 3.20 2.90 1.27 1.63 1.95 1.20 3.48 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.80 1.47 1.95
29 27-06-20 14:55 Austria FK AUSTRIA VIENNA 1 v 4 SKN ST. POLTEN 1.66 3.74 4.12 2.71 3.57 1.95 1.14 5.82 9.88 2.16 2.24 4.49 1.93 2.70 4.11 3.88 1.16 1.99 1.60 1.37 2.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.96 1.17 2.79
30 27-06-20 14:55 Austria WSG WATTENS 5 v 2 SCR ALTACH 3.16 3.33 2.01 7.08 4.78 1.24 1.61 3.75 3.69 3.74 2.10 2.56 3.34 2.53 2.27 3.39 1.20 1.82 1.76 1.29 2.94 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.94 2.14 1.37
31 27-06-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 BANIK SOKOLOV 15 v 14 FK VARNSDORF 1.97 3.25 3.35 3.39 3.95 1.65 1.22 5.20 7.15 2.38 2.25 3.69 2.19 2.61 3.37 4.21 1.13 2.09 1.57 1.42 2.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.20 1.34 2.24
32 27-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 STAL STALOWA WOLA 14 v 16 GARBARNIA KRAKOW 2.05 3.35 3.15 3.62 3.88 1.61 1.25 4.84 6.69 2.44 2.16 3.52 2.22 2.55 3.18 3.78 1.14 1.95 1.59 1.35 2.52 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.11 1.34 2.03
33 27-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 ZKS STAL RZESZOW 11 v 13 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKOW 2.03 3.40 3.14 3.60 3.85 1.62 1.26 4.81 6.67 2.45 2.15 3.52 2.21 2.56 3.18 3.77 1.15 1.95 1.59 1.34 2.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.10 1.36 2.06
34 27-06-20 14:55 Poland 3 POGON SIEDLCE 10 v 9 ELANA TORUN 2.33 3.20 2.75 4.50 4.02 1.45 1.32 4.35 5.69 2.84 2.06 3.23 2.55 2.45 2.89 3.34 1.18 1.80 1.72 1.28 2.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.00 1.52 1.78
35 27-06-20 14:55 Slovakia POHRONIE 6 v 2 VION ZLATE MORAVCE 2.16 3.14 2.74 4.10 3.83 1.49 1.29 4.34 5.71 2.82 2.09 3.41 2.46 2.51 3.04 3.38 1.20 1.79 1.73 1.29 2.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.97 1.50 1.90
36 27-06-20 14:55 Slovakia SKF SERED 4 v 5 FC NITRA 2.17 3.13 2.71 4.19 3.82 1.49 1.30 4.30 5.70 2.86 2.06 3.41 2.54 2.48 3.03 3.27 1.21 1.75 1.77 1.27 3.06 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.93 1.50 1.88
37 27-06-20 14:55 Slovakia 2 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1 v 3 MFK SKALICA 1.23 5.40 6.75 1.64 3.85 3.19 - 8.73 15.41 1.60 2.74 6.12 1.44 3.38 6.27 6.50 - 2.87 1.23 1.79 1.73 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.09 - 4.64
38 27-06-20 14:55 Belarus 2 NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK 13 v 12 GRANIT MIKASHEVICHI 1.41 3.76 5.74 2.16 3.41 2.28 1.04 7.13 14.61 1.86 2.25 5.76 1.69 2.68 5.32 3.62 1.16 1.91 1.63 1.33 2.61 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.75 1.76 1.03 3.76
39 27-06-20 15:10 Serie A BRESCIA CALCIO 20 v 17 GENOA 2.83 3.28 2.29 5.84 4.47 1.33 1.49 4.01 4.34 3.42 2.14 2.90 3.06 2.56 2.58 3.52 1.19 1.84 1.74 1.30 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 2.00 1.90 1.55
40 27-06-20 15:25 Turkey FENERBAHCE 7 v 14 MALATYA BLD SPOR 1.53 3.75 4.41 2.40 3.62 2.07 1.10 6.21 9.93 2.00 2.38 4.67 1.81 2.83 4.37 4.62 1.11 2.27 1.48 1.49 2.25 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.10 1.12 3.12
41 27-06-20 15:25 Serie C ARZIGNANO VALCHIA   v   IMOLESE CALCIO 2.04 2.87 3.27 3.94 3.55 1.56 1.20 4.64 7.77 2.69 1.94 4.06 2.38 2.30 3.56 2.65 1.33 1.51 2.09 1.17 3.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.71 1.36 2.17
42 27-06-20 15:25 Serie C US PIANESE   v   US PERGOLETTESE 1932 2.08 2.91 3.13 4.03 3.61 1.52 1.22 4.54 7.24 2.72 1.96 3.90 2.42 2.33 3.43 2.74 1.31 1.58 2.08 1.18 3.73 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.74 1.40 2.09
43 27-06-20 15:25 Sweden 2 HALMSTADS BK 7 v 8 JONKOPINGS SODRA 2.02 3.09 3.07 3.74 3.68 1.57 1.23 4.55 6.81 2.61 2.05 3.77 2.34 2.45 3.35 3.18 1.23 1.73 1.85 1.25 3.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.87 1.39 2.11
44 27-06-20 15:25 Sweden 2 OSTERS IF 2 v 5 VASTERAAS SK 2.33 3.05 2.57 4.59 3.97 1.41 1.34 4.17 5.24 3.00 2.07 3.24 2.68 2.46 2.89 3.29 1.21 1.78 1.80 1.27 3.05 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.95 1.59 1.75
45 27-06-20 15:25 Sweden 2 GIF SUNDSVALL 1 v 3 DALKURD FF 1.73 3.32 3.72 2.97 3.51 1.79 1.16 5.29 8.61 2.29 2.15 4.30 2.06 2.56 3.89 3.46 1.19 1.85 1.74 1.30 2.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.90 1.22 2.55
46 27-06-20 15:25 Czech Rep BOHEMIANS 1905 8 v 9 SLOVACKO 2.03 3.15 3.27 3.84 3.68 1.60 1.22 4.79 7.64 2.60 2.02 3.90 2.31 2.42 3.46 3.03 1.25 1.68 1.91 1.22 3.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.83 1.36 2.17
47 27-06-20 15:25 Poland 3 SKRA CZESTOCHOWA 12 v 18 GRYF WEJHEROWO 1.32 4.71 7.13 1.95 3.37 2.71 - 8.26 20.22 1.77 2.30 6.62 1.56 2.82 6.33 3.59 1.16 1.92 1.62 1.32 2.63 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.89 1.65 - 4.38
48 27-06-20 15:25 Poland LEGIA WARSAW 1 v 3 GKS PIAST GLIWICE 1.50 3.86 5.58 2.37 3.43 2.24 1.07 6.96 14.80 1.98 2.23 5.61 1.78 2.66 5.16 3.47 1.19 1.86 1.73 1.30 2.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.74 1.07 3.62
49 27-06-20 15:25 Hungary DEBRECENI VSC 11 v 9 PAKSI FC 1.62 3.56 4.03 2.71 3.37 1.93 1.13 5.55 9.76 2.19 2.16 4.66 1.95 2.61 4.24 3.38 1.20 1.84 1.75 1.29 2.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.82 1.17 2.82
50 27-06-20 15:25 Hungary UJPEST FC 8 v 12 KAPOSVARI RAKOCZI 1.13 5.92 11.25 1.45 3.96 4.08 - 12.33 27.36 1.48 2.86 9.58 1.34 3.58 10.04 5.52 1.07 2.51 1.33 1.63 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.92 1.63 - 7.32
                              Set 14709
                   
                         
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 27-06-20 15:25 Hungary DIOSGYORI VTK 7 v 10 KISVARDA FC 2.48 3.39 2.23 4.98 4.10 1.37 1.45 3.88 4.32 3.19 2.11 2.94 2.82 2.58 2.59 3.52 1.18 1.89 1.70 1.31 2.84 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 2.00 1.76 1.59
52 27-06-20 15:25 Belarus FC NEMAN GRODNO 4 v 3 FC BREST 3.17 3.30 1.90 7.13 4.71 1.21 1.64 3.55 3.43 3.89 2.09 2.51 3.47 2.53 2.22 3.27 1.22 1.76 1.76 1.27 3.06 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.88 2.23 1.34
53 27-06-20 15:25 Belarus 2 FC KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK 14 v 9 FC OSHMYANY 4.56 3.79 1.51 11.05 6.06 1.09 2.08 3.38 2.40 4.90 2.21 2.00 4.52 2.68 1.79 3.65 1.16 1.94 1.61 1.33 2.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.86 3.09 1.09
54 27-06-20 15:35 Poland 2 FKS STAL MIELEC 3 v 4 RADOMIAK RADOM 2.04 3.23 3.29 3.81 3.68 1.61 1.23 4.78 7.57 2.59 2.03 3.88 2.30 2.44 3.44 3.06 1.25 1.70 1.89 1.23 3.28 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.83 1.36 2.16
55 27-06-20 15:35 Poland 3 GORNIK LECZNA 3 v 6 BYTOVIA BYTOW 2.04 3.41 3.14 3.81 3.65 1.59 1.24 4.60 7.11 2.56 2.01 3.70 2.25 2.45 3.27 3.06 1.22 1.70 1.80 1.23 3.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.85 1.35 2.02
56 27-06-20 15:40 Bulgaria PFC SLAVIA SOFIA 5 v 2 CSKA SOFIA 3.44 3.25 1.82 8.32 4.82 1.18 1.71 3.38 3.36 4.28 2.00 2.50 3.77 2.44 2.18 2.86 1.28 1.61 1.94 1.19 3.55 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.72 2.35 1.27
57 27-06-20 15:55 Norway IK START 11 v 10 ODDS BK 2.56 3.09 2.31 5.20 4.19 1.34 1.42 3.97 4.49 3.22 2.09 2.97 2.88 2.49 2.65 3.38 1.20 1.81 1.77 1.29 2.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.98 1.76 1.59
58 27-06-20 15:55 Serie C RENDE   v   AZ PICERNO 2.57 2.80 2.51 5.41 4.07 1.34 1.36 4.02 5.22 3.28 1.97 3.21 2.92 2.31 2.86 2.81 1.29 1.57 2.00 1.18 3.62 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.80 1.69 1.65
59 27-06-20 15:55 Denmark SONDERJYSKE 2 v 4 SILKEBORG IF 1.56 4.03 4.68 2.40 3.68 2.12 1.11 6.47 10.89 2.00 2.38 4.72 1.80 2.85 4.42 4.61 1.11 2.25 1.47 1.49 2.26 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.08 1.11 3.15
60 27-06-20 15:55 Slovenia NK TABOR SEZANA 7 v 6 NK BRAVO 2.29 3.12 2.57 4.33 4.05 1.43 1.34 4.29 5.07 2.89 2.16 3.16 2.60 2.55 2.85 3.76 1.17 1.95 1.65 1.34 2.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.11 1.58 1.77
61 27-06-20 15:55 Slovakia ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 4 v 5 FC SPARTAK TRNAVA 2.11 3.12 2.86 4.02 3.70 1.51 1.27 4.37 6.22 2.74 2.03 3.59 2.42 2.45 3.18 3.10 1.24 1.69 1.83 1.24 3.23 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.86 1.45 1.97
62 27-06-20 15:55 Belarus 2 SPUTNIK RECHICA 2 v 5 FC VOLNA PINSK 1.37 4.00 5.95 2.05 3.43 2.39 1.03 7.37 15.03 1.80 2.33 5.87 1.63 2.76 5.52 3.85 1.14 2.00 1.57 1.36 2.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.78 - 3.92
63 27-06-20 15:55 Estonia PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 3 v 9 TALLINNA JK LEGION 1.14 5.86