Set 14862
                           
                           
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 25-07-20 6:55 Australia WELLINGTON PHOENIX 3 v 6 ADELAIDE UNITED FC 2.04 3.39 2.77 3.51 4.02 1.55 1.28 4.70 5.35 2.51 2.33 3.26 2.29 2.75 2.99 4.95 1.09 2.37 1.44 1.54 2.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.39 2.41 1.45 1.98
2 25-07-20 6:55 Australia (Brisbane) BAYSIDE UNITED 11 v 7 BRISBANE KNIGHTS 1.13 6.79 9.21 1.37 4.38 3.90 - 11.29 19.80 1.40 2.85 9.00 1.33 3.35 8.00 8.77 - 3.68 1.13 2.13 1.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.12 - 5.44
3 25-07-20 6:55 Australia (Queensland) CAPALABA FC 8 v 5 OLYMPIC FC 7.34 5.39 1.21 16.01 8.23 - 3.06 4.18 1.56 5.50 2.25 1.80 5.25 2.75 1.60 7.09 - 3.15 1.18 1.93 1.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.21 4.59 -
4 25-07-20 6:55 Australia (Queensland) REDLANDS UNITED 9 v 6 MORETON BAY UNITED 3.50 4.48 1.57 6.65 5.80 1.16 1.95 4.01 2.27 4.10 1.95 2.40 3.70 2.25 2.15 8.42 - 3.54 1.14 2.09 1.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.22 3.07 2.47 1.17
5 25-07-20 6:55 Australia (Western) PERTH GLORY FC 6 v 3 ECU JOONDALUP 2.92 3.42 1.96 5.83 4.70 1.23 1.56 3.85 3.37 3.65 1.90 2.65 3.45 2.15 2.35 4.28 1.09 2.15 1.44 1.44 2.15 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.30 1.98 1.35
6 25-07-20 6:55 Australia (Western) BALCATTA 10 v 11 PERTH SC 3.36 3.68 1.73 6.85 5.23 1.18 1.78 3.77 2.77 4.10 1.95 2.40 3.70 2.25 2.15 4.92 1.06 2.34 1.34 1.54 1.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.39 2.27 1.23
7 25-07-20 6:55 Australia (Western) ARMADALE SC 4 v 1 GWELUP CROATIA SC 3.37 3.69 1.72 6.79 5.28 1.18 1.75 3.82 2.74 4.10 1.95 2.40 3.70 2.25 2.15 5.19 1.05 2.45 1.33 1.59 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.46 2.28 1.22
8 25-07-20 6:55 Australia (Western) INGLEWOOD UNITED 8 v 5 COCKBURN CITY 2.07 3.52 2.65 3.55 4.03 1.50 1.29 4.54 4.99 2.65 1.90 3.65 2.35 2.15 3.45 4.94 1.06 2.37 1.35 1.54 1.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.35 2.50 1.44 1.82
9 25-07-20 6:55 Australia (Western) SORRENTO 9 v 7 BAYSWATER CITY 3.04 3.64 1.84 5.89 4.99 1.21 1.64 3.93 2.99 3.75 1.90 2.60 3.50 2.20 2.30 5.39 1.04 2.52 1.32 1.62 1.85 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.33 2.57 2.10 1.31
10 25-07-20 6:55 Australia (Western) FLOREAT ATHENA 2 v 12 ROCKINGHAM CITY 1.16 5.91 9.28 1.44 4.19 3.58 - 10.98 20.62 1.50 2.65 7.50 1.40 3.25 6.75 7.08 - 3.11 1.19 1.88 1.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 1.98 - 5.35
11 25-07-20 7:25 Australia (Brisbane) ST GEORGE WILLAWONG 3 v 2 GRANGE THISTLE 4.61 4.59 1.40 9.70 6.70 1.08 2.26 3.82 1.98 4.75 2.10 2.05 4.20 2.45 1.90 6.61 - 2.97 1.21 1.81 1.64 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.35 2.49 3.15 1.06
12 25-07-20 7:25 Australia NPL MONARO PANTHERS FC 5 v 2 COOMA TIGERS 6.05 5.05 1.28 12.00 6.50 1.07 2.35 3.40 2.20 5.00 2.20 1.90 4.75 2.50 1.75 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 3.97 -
13 25-07-20 8:25 Australia (Queensland) BRISBANE STRIKERS 11 v 14 SUNSHINE COAST 1.18 5.86 8.38 1.41 4.78 3.39 - 10.90 16.23 1.50 2.65 7.50 1.40 3.25 6.75 12.38 - 4.60 1.06 2.65 1.28 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.30 2.66 - 5.04
14 25-07-20 8:55 Japan 2 VENTFORET KOFU 10 v 7 JEF CHIBA UNITED 1.81 3.11 3.67 3.31 3.38 1.71 1.16 5.03 9.08 2.44 2.00 4.45 2.17 2.38 3.94 2.78 1.30 1.60 2.03 1.18 3.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.71 1.25 2.52
15 25-07-20 8:55 Japan 2 TOKYO VERDY 12 v 20 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA 2.26 2.93 2.75 4.53 3.81 1.44 1.30 4.24 5.97 2.98 1.99 3.49 2.64 2.37 3.09 2.89 1.28 1.63 1.99 1.20 3.51 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.52 1.85
16 25-07-20 8:55 Japan 2 NIIGATA ALBIREX 8 v 11 MITO HOLLYHOCK 2.09 3.01 3.01 3.96 3.71 1.53 1.24 4.47 6.68 2.69 2.02 3.71 2.40 2.41 3.30 3.05 1.25 1.65 1.88 1.22 3.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.84 1.42 2.04
17 25-07-20 8:55 Australia (Brisbane) CENTENARY STORMERS 5 v 7 CABOOLTURE 2.95 4.00 1.80 5.41 5.11 1.25 1.71 4.08 2.80 3.65 1.90 2.65 3.45 2.15 2.35 7.24 - 3.08 1.18 1.91 1.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.23 3.00 2.09 1.31
18 25-07-20 8:55 Australia (Brisbane) TARINGA ROVERS SFC 12 v 7 NORTH STAR BPL FIRSTS 1.15 6.27 9.17 1.43 4.15 3.70 - 10.90 20.60 1.45 2.75 8.00 1.35 3.25 7.50 7.06 - 3.13 1.19 1.88 1.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 1.95 - 5.36
19 25-07-20 8:55 Australia (Queensland) QUEENSLAND LIONS 3 v 1 GOLD COAST KNIGHTS 2.49 3.84 2.07 4.36 4.64 1.33 1.49 4.28 3.40 3.10 1.90 3.05 2.90 2.10 2.85 6.76 - 3.06 1.20 1.87 1.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.23 3.03 1.77 1.48
20 25-07-20 8:55 Australia (Queensland) EAST SUBURBS BRISBANE 12 v 4 PENINSULA POWER FC 8.74 5.82 1.17 17.85 9.11 - 3.79 4.63 1.43 6.25 2.45 1.65 6.00 2.95 1.50 8.99 - 3.76 1.11 2.26 1.39 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.32 5.16 -
21 25-07-20 8:55 Australia, W UNI OF QUEENSLAND 5 v 11 BROADBEACH UNITED 1.19 6.36 6.90 1.55 3.79 3.27 - 8.85 16.08 1.55 2.55 7.00 1.44 3.00 6.50 6.46 - 2.98 1.21 1.79 1.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.04 - 4.53
22 25-07-20 8:55 Australia, W AC CARINA 10 v 9 ROBINA CITY FC 4.37 4.71 1.42 8.57 6.76 1.09 2.22 4.06 1.95 4.65 2.05 2.10 4.00 2.40 1.95 9.04 - 3.71 1.13 2.18 1.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.23 2.97 3.03 1.08
23 25-07-20 9:30 Australia MELBOURNE VICTORY 10 v 7 WESTERN UNITED FC 2.25 3.24 2.53 4.15 4.12 1.44 1.35 4.36 4.85 2.82 2.23 3.09 2.56 2.64 2.80 4.29 1.13 2.13 1.54 1.43 2.39 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.25 1.58 1.77
24 25-07-20 9:55 Japan 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA 6 v 13 FAGIANO OKAYAMA 2.21 2.77 3.00 4.63 3.63 1.46 1.24 4.25 7.16 3.03 1.85 3.89 2.58 2.20 3.38 2.43 1.40 1.44 2.37 1.12 4.52 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.95 1.62 1.46 1.96
25 25-07-20 9:55 Japan 2 OMIYA ARDIJA 2 v 9 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA 2.09 2.86 3.16 4.18 3.52 1.52 1.22 4.46 7.63 2.79 1.89 4.04 2.45 2.26 3.52 2.51 1.37 1.49 2.27 1.14 4.26 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.91 1.65 1.39 2.10
26 25-07-20 9:55 Japan 2 GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU 14 v 18 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI 1.86 3.26 3.31 3.23 3.66 1.67 1.19 4.97 7.25 2.40 2.17 3.90 2.17 2.58 3.52 3.68 1.18 1.93 1.67 1.33 2.72 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.01 1.31 2.32
27 25-07-20 9:55 Japan 2 JUBILO IWATA 5 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
4
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 2.09 3.03 2.99 4.01 3.64 1.53 1.24 4.44 6.71 2.73 2.00 3.74 2.41 2.39 3.31 2.90 1.28 1.62 1.94 1.20 3.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 1.42 2.03
28 25-07-20 9:55 Japan 2 EHIME FC 19 v 22 FC RYUKYU 2.05 3.14 2.96 3.77 3.75 1.54 1.25 4.56 6.32 2.62 2.10 3.60 2.35 2.51 3.22 3.41 1.20 1.82 1.76 1.29 2.92 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.97 1.42 2.04
29 25-07-20 9:55 Japan 2 V-VAREN NAGASAKI 1 v 3 KYOTO SANGA FC 2.29 2.98 2.67 4.55 3.86 1.43 1.32 4.20 5.69 2.99 2.01 3.39 2.65 2.39 3.01 3.02 1.25 1.68 1.92 1.22 3.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.86 1.55 1.82
30 25-07-20 9:55 South Korea SANGJU SANGMU 3 v 1 ULSAN HYUNDAI 3.83 3.21 1.74 9.10 5.32 1.15 1.78 3.47 3.02 4.43 2.10 2.31 3.98 2.50 2.08 3.21 1.22 1.76 1.83 1.26 3.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.82 2.59 1.21
31 25-07-20 9:55 South Korea SEONGNAM ILHWA 8 v 7 GANGWON FC 2.85 2.90 2.22 6.47 4.23 1.27 1.47 3.68 4.54 3.68 1.92 3.00 3.21 2.30 2.63 2.62 1.33 1.51 2.10 1.16 3.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.72 1.90 1.50
32 25-07-20 9:55 South Korea 2 FC ANYANG 8 v 1 SUWON FC 3.90 3.41 1.68 9.10 5.44 1.14 1.86 3.48 2.80 4.34 2.15 2.18 3.94 2.56 1.96 3.49 1.17 1.83 1.64 1.31 2.71 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.91 2.61 1.17
33 25-07-20 9:55 South Korea 2 SEOUL E-LAND FC 6 v 9 CHUNGNAM ASAN FC 1.91 3.09 3.34 3.61 3.48 1.64 1.19 4.63 8.03 2.52 1.94 4.07 2.22 2.34 3.59 2.71 1.29 1.55 1.97 1.17 3.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.72 1.30 2.23
34 25-07-20 9:55 Spain Tercera UD SAN FERNANDO   v   UD TAMARACEITE 2.29 3.25 2.48 4.42 3.95 1.40 1.33 4.09 4.93 2.90 1.90 3.30 2.65 2.10 3.15 3.42 1.16 1.83 1.63 1.29 2.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.05 1.56 1.67
35 25-07-20 10:10 China GUANGZHOU EV. 1 v 1 FC SHANGHAI SHENHUA 1.40 3.91 5.58 2.14 3.46 2.36 1.05 7.13 13.84 1.88 2.35 5.74 1.69 2.81 5.36 4.00 1.15 2.06 1.59 1.39 2.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.82 1.04 3.90
36 25-07-20 10:55 Sweden 2 UMEA FC 13 v 15 LJUNGSKILE SK 2.11 3.08 2.89 3.91 3.80 1.51 1.26 4.51 6.11 2.66 2.10 3.52 2.39 2.49 3.16 3.41 1.20 1.82 1.76 1.29 2.93 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.98 1.44 1.98
37 25-07-20 10:55 South Korea GWANGJU FC 9 v 10 SUWON SAMSUNG 2.58 2.94 2.39 5.51 4.05 1.34 1.39 3.89 4.94 3.34 1.97 3.14 2.94 2.36 2.76 2.82 1.29 1.61 2.02 1.19 3.61 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 1.74 1.61
38 25-07-20 10:55 South Korea 2 BUCHEON FC 5 v 10 ANSAN GREENERS 1.74 3.03 4.13 3.24 3.19 1.75 1.12 5.23 11.28 2.38 1.87 4.94 2.09 2.24 4.33 2.37 1.37 1.44 2.27 1.11 4.23 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.06 1.55 1.17 2.63
39 25-07-20 12:25 Romania ACADEMICA CLINCENI 2 v 6 POLITEHNICA IASI 2.39 2.89 2.63 5.00 3.85 1.39 1.33 4.05 5.72 3.16 1.94 3.41 2.78 2.31 3.00 2.69 1.32 1.56 2.11 1.17 3.83 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.74 1.60 1.75
40 25-07-20 12:25 China WUHAN ZALL 1 v 1 QINGDAO HUANGHAI FC 1.86 3.15 3.41 3.32 3.56 1.66 1.18 4.95 7.78 2.44 2.09 4.06 2.18 2.49 3.63 3.26 1.22 1.78 1.80 1.27 3.06 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.88 1.29 2.36
41 25-07-20 12:55 Sweden 2 VASTERAAS SK 9 v 7 NORRBY IF 1.78 3.34 3.50 3.01 3.65 1.74 1.18 5.20 7.67 2.31 2.21 4.02 2.08 2.63 3.65 3.89 1.16 2.00 1.62 1.37 2.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.05 1.26 2.47
42 25-07-20 12:55 Sweden 2 OSTERS IF 5 v 3 GIF SUNDSVALL 2.41 2.95 2.55 4.94 3.96 1.38 1.35 4.07 5.31 3.13 2.00 3.27 2.77 2.38 2.90 2.96 1.26 1.65 1.95 1.21 3.41 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.84 1.63 1.72
43 25-07-20 12:55 Finland 2 FC KTP 3 v 9 MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT 1.45 3.95 4.86 2.25 3.50 2.23 1.08 6.56 11.55 1.94 2.37 5.15 1.74 2.84 4.84 4.30 1.13 2.17 1.52 1.44 2.38 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.95 1.09 3.46
44 25-07-20 12:55 Latvia 2 SALDUS SS/LEEVON 9 v 1 LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 6.77 5.57 1.22 13.00 7.00 1.05 2.50 3.50 2.05 5.25 2.25 1.85 5.00 2.65 1.65 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 4.68 -
45 25-07-20 13:25 England National HARROGATE TOWN 2 v 5 BOREHAM WOOD 2.06 3.13 2.95 3.89 3.67 1.54 1.25 4.46 6.48 2.68 2.04 3.68 2.38 2.46 3.26 3.11 1.24 1.72 1.86 1.24 3.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.86 1.42 2.03
46 25-07-20 13:25 Belarus FC ISLOCH 10 v 8 FC BREST 2.86 3.31 2.03 5.93 4.54 1.27 1.55 3.78 3.67 3.50 2.16 2.59 3.14 2.59 2.32 3.75 1.17 1.96 1.64 1.34 2.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.06 2.01 1.43
47 25-07-20 13:55 Finland TPS TURKU 12 v 9 FC LAHTI 2.87 2.90 2.20 6.51 4.26 1.27 1.47 3.68 4.47 3.69 1.93 2.97 3.23 2.31 2.56 2.65 1.33 1.52 2.08 1.17 3.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.72 1.92 1.48
48 25-07-20 13:55 Russian Cup FC KHIMKI   v   ZENIT ST PETERSBURG 10.49 5.28 1.17 27.34 11.48 - 3.75 3.68 1.58 9.69 2.70 1.58 9.75 3.36 1.42 4.52 1.12 2.27 1.50 1.48 2.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.07 1.55 7.65 -
49 25-07-20 13:55 Denmark 2 BK FREMAD AMAGER 4 v 1 VEJLE BK 1.57 4.09 4.50 2.43 3.68 2.10 1.12 6.32 10.31 2.01 2.39 4.59 1.81 2.87 4.30 4.74 1.10 2.32 1.46 1.50 2.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.13 1.13 3.05
50 25-07-20 13:55 Denmark 2 HVIDOVRE IF 8 v 11 FC ROSKILDE 1.82 3.73 3.48 3.01 3.84 1.79 1.21 5.32 7.38 2.27 2.32 3.81 2.05 2.76 3.51 4.63 1.11 2.25 1.47 1.49 2.25 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.24 1.28 2.40