Set 15077
                           
                           
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 05-09-20 7:55 Romania 2 TURNU MAGURELE 17 v 11 METALOGLOBUS BUC. 1.71 3.21 3.85 3.01 3.37 1.78 1.14 5.25 9.49 2.27 2.03 4.46 2.02 2.43 3.99 2.96 1.23 1.66 1.86 1.21 3.20 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.76 1.75 1.18 2.55
2 05-09-20 7:55 Romania 2 FC DUNAREA CALARASI 3 v 17 ASF COMUNA RECEA 1.52 3.44 4.73 2.55 3.23 2.02 1.08 6.04 12.60 2.07 2.06 5.28 1.84 2.49 4.77 2.96 1.24 1.66 1.86 1.21 3.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.67 1.09 3.15
3 05-09-20 7:55 Romania 2 CONCORDIA CHIAJNA 7 v 3 UNIREA SLOBOZIA 1.60 3.35 4.30 2.77 3.23 1.91 1.10 5.60 11.26 2.18 2.02 4.94 1.93 2.43 4.44 2.83 1.26 1.63 1.92 1.18 3.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.67 1.13 2.86
4 05-09-20 7:55 Czech Rep CFL FK PRIBRAM B 9 v 4 SK MOTORLET PRAHA 2.08 3.89 2.58 3.66 4.13 1.54 1.33 4.56 4.95 2.56 2.35 3.03 2.26 2.82 2.77 5.29 1.06 2.51 1.34 1.60 1.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.35 2.52 1.49 1.83
5 05-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep MSFL VYSKOV 4 v 18 VYSOCINA JIHLAVA B 1.33 4.90 5.84 1.90 3.72 2.61 1.05 7.79 14.41 1.73 2.55 5.44 1.55 3.10 5.37 5.35 1.06 2.56 1.33 1.61 1.94 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.06 - 3.90
6 05-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL SK BENESOV 1 v 11 AC SPARTA PRAGUE 3.30 4.30 1.70 6.82 5.36 1.20 1.85 3.86 2.72 3.62 2.43 2.13 3.40 2.94 1.92 5.80 1.04 2.70 1.30 1.67 1.84 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.34 2.52 2.32 1.25
7 05-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL LOKO VLTAVIN 3 v 6 SK RAKOVNIK 1.13 7.21 9.58 1.44 4.19 4.06 - 11.63 24.35 1.46 2.94 7.61 1.31 3.77 8.32 7.23 - 3.23 1.20 1.90 1.64 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.92 - 5.87
8 05-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL FK BANIK SOKOLOV 13 v 15 STECHOVICE 2.97 4.20 1.81 6.09 4.88 1.25 1.72 3.83 3.07 3.42 2.34 2.29 3.14 2.86 2.04 5.03 1.07 2.44 1.36 1.55 2.02 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.39 2.38 2.14 1.34
9 05-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL FK PARDUBICE B 16 v 12 ZIVANICE 2.17 4.11 2.36 3.99 4.13 1.49 1.41 4.27 4.48 2.72 2.30 2.90 2.43 2.83 2.61 4.96 1.07 2.44 1.37 1.54 2.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.42 1.58 1.71
10 05-09-20 8:25 South Korea SEONGNAM ILHWA 10 v 2 JEONBUK HYUNDAI 5.17 3.45 1.48 13.94 6.44 1.06 2.11 3.25 2.43 5.58 2.10 2.00 5.06 2.50 1.80 2.99 1.23 1.67 1.84 1.21 3.16 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.89 1.65 3.39 1.06
11 05-09-20 8:55 Japan NAGOYA GRAMPUS 4 v 9 KASHIMA ANTLERS 2.29 3.15 2.47 4.52 3.98 1.42 1.36 4.13 5.01 2.99 2.10 3.17 2.66 2.53 2.82 3.46 1.19 1.85 1.74 1.30 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 2.00 1.61 1.74
12 05-09-20 8:55 Japan SHIMIZU S-PULSE 16 v 7 KASHIWA REYSOL 2.91 3.55 1.88 5.68 4.94 1.25 1.64 3.98 3.14 3.39 2.40 2.37 3.14 2.84 2.16 5.56 1.07 2.58 1.37 1.64 1.98 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.35 2.53 2.13 1.38
13 05-09-20 8:55 Japan YOKOHAMA F MARINOS 6 v 1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 3.05 3.92 1.74 5.73 5.39 1.22 1.77 4.12 2.69 3.41 2.64 2.17 3.23 3.11 2.00 7.69 - 3.44 1.21 2.02 1.61 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.24 3.02 2.31 1.31
14 05-09-20 8:55 Japan 2 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA 20 v 12 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA 2.99 2.82 2.14 7.07 4.33 1.24 1.49 3.60 4.40 3.86 1.90 2.87 3.37 2.26 2.53 2.54 1.36 1.47 2.18 1.14 4.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.89 1.67 1.99 1.44
15 05-09-20 8:55 Japan 2 TOKYO VERDY 7 v 19 EHIME FC 1.80 3.13 3.53 3.22 3.51 1.70 1.17 5.07 8.32 2.40 2.07 4.22 2.15 2.48 3.77 3.17 1.23 1.74 1.85 1.25 3.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.83 1.26 2.47
16 05-09-20 8:55 Japan 2 NIIGATA ALBIREX 4 v 6 JUBILO IWATA 2.43 3.00 2.42 4.95 4.05 1.37 1.37 4.05 4.94 3.14 2.05 3.14 2.79 2.44 2.79 3.20 1.23 1.75 1.84 1.25 3.13 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 1.67 1.67
17 05-09-20 9:25 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI 15 v 8 GAMBA OSAKA 2.73 3.30 2.06 5.58 4.49 1.29 1.54 3.86 3.73 3.36 2.19 2.61 3.04 2.63 2.36 3.98 1.15 1.99 1.57 1.38 2.54 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.14 1.95 1.46
18 05-09-20 9:25 Japan SHONAN BELLMARE 18 v 10 VISSEL KOBE 3.64 3.48 1.68 8.07 5.41 1.16 1.82 3.62 2.78 4.15 2.27 2.21 3.81 2.71 2.00 4.16 1.14 2.11 1.56 1.41 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.09 2.57 1.21
19 05-09-20 9:25 Japan OITA TRINITA 14 v 3 FC TOKYO 3.34 3.01 1.90 8.00 4.78 1.19 1.63 3.49 3.58 4.13 2.00 2.56 3.66 2.38 2.27 2.84 1.29 1.62 2.00 1.19 3.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.75 2.30 1.32
20 05-09-20 9:25 Japan 2 KYOTO SANGA FC 13 v 14 JEF CHIBA UNITED 1.94 2.96 3.30 3.64 3.58 1.60 1.19 4.79 7.71 2.56 2.02 4.02 2.30 2.38 3.57 2.95 1.27 1.65 1.96 1.21 3.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.80 1.34 2.25
21 05-09-20 9:55 Japan CEREZO OSAKA 2 v 5 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1.99 3.11 3.00 3.70 3.68 1.57 1.24 4.59 6.60 2.60 2.08 3.70 2.32 2.49 3.31 3.29 1.21 1.76 1.77 1.27 3.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 1.40 2.09
22 05-09-20 9:55 China HEBEI CFFC 4 v 1 SHANGHAI SIPG 6.05 4.33 1.31 14.58 7.85 1.03 2.58 3.62 1.91 5.97 2.54 1.76 5.77 3.05 1.59 4.95 1.09 2.40 1.43 1.54 2.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.94 4.35 -
23 05-09-20 9:55 Russia 2 FC TOM TOMSK 21 v 13 ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ 2.70 2.97 2.22 5.92 4.18 1.31 1.45 3.77 4.51 3.50 1.98 2.99 3.07 2.38 2.63 2.86 1.28 1.60 1.96 1.19 3.54 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.53
24 05-09-20 9:55 Poland 3 LECH II POZNA 17 v 5 HUTNIK KRAKOW SSA 2.08 3.20 3.11 4.01 3.67 1.55 1.24 4.56 7.24 2.62 1.98 3.71 2.32 2.38 3.28 2.87 1.25 1.64 1.91 1.19 3.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.80 1.38 2.03
25 05-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA 17 v 22 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI 1.89 3.05 3.30 3.51 3.53 1.63 1.19 4.80 7.72 2.53 2.03 4.05 2.25 2.43 3.60 3.02 1.25 1.68 1.91 1.22 3.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.32 2.29
26 05-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 OMIYA ARDIJA 10 v 16 FAGIANO OKAYAMA 1.84 2.95 3.63 3.53 3.35 1.66 1.16 4.93 9.34 2.55 1.92 4.54 2.24 2.30 3.97 2.52 1.35 1.50 2.22 1.14 4.16 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.95 1.62 1.26 2.47
27 05-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU 2 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
5
VENTFORET KOFU 1.77 3.29 3.44 3.12 3.54 1.72 1.18 5.06 7.87 2.37 2.14 4.10 2.12 2.56 3.69 3.48 1.19 1.86 1.73 1.30 2.88 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 1.27 2.45
28 05-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA 8 v 1 V-VAREN NAGASAKI 2.43 3.09 2.35 4.86 4.15 1.37 1.40 4.07 4.62 3.10 2.12 3.01 2.77 2.53 2.70 3.57 1.18 1.88 1.71 1.32 2.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.04 1.70 1.65
29 05-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 3 v 21 THESPAKUSATSU 1.42 3.69 5.52 2.27 3.32 2.28 1.05 6.92 14.61 1.95 2.22 5.93 1.74 2.67 5.45 3.37 1.20 1.80 1.72 1.29 2.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.70 1.05 3.84
30 05-09-20 9:55 South Korea FC SEOUL 8 v 9 BUSAN I PARK 2.32 2.93 2.59 4.69 3.91 1.40 1.32 4.14 5.48 2.97 1.99 3.25 2.65 2.36 2.89 2.98 1.23 1.66 1.86 1.21 3.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.88 1.56 1.74
31 05-09-20 10:25 Germany Regional VFB STUTTGART II 5 v 5 HESSEN KASSEL 2.01 3.17 2.93 3.95 3.25 1.63 1.27 4.20 6.50 2.60 1.90 3.75 2.30 2.20 3.50 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 1.40 2.02
32 05-09-20 10:35 Poland 2 KORONA KIELCE 8 v 17 GKS JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ 1.76 3.44 3.87 3.07 3.54 1.80 1.17 5.42 9.42 2.31 2.13 4.36 2.06 2.55 3.93 3.33 1.21 1.80 1.78 1.28 3.01 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.85 1.21 2.56
33 05-09-20 10:55 England League Cup DERBY   v   BARROW AFC 1.28 4.29 7.13 1.86 3.51 2.75 - 8.57 18.50 1.72 2.45 6.94 1.56 2.96 6.63 4.16 1.14 2.12 1.55 1.41 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.72 - 4.97
34 05-09-20 10:55 Russia 2 JAROSLAVI SHINNIK 18 v 11 CHAYKA 2.39 3.03 2.44 4.80 4.03 1.38 1.36 4.08 4.96 3.09 2.07 3.14 2.75 2.47 2.80 3.29 1.21 1.79 1.80 1.27 3.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.95 1.63 1.66
35 05-09-20 10:55 Sweden 4 FC ROSENGAARD 6 v 7 IS HALMIA 1.83 3.62 3.00 3.06 3.84 1.65 1.22 4.91 5.99 2.29 2.33 3.43 2.08 2.77 3.17 4.98 1.07 2.40 1.39 1.55 2.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.41 1.33 2.14
36 05-09-20 10:55 Sweden 4 ASSYRISKA BK 12 v 1 ANGELHOLMS FF 4.90 4.36 1.38 11.11 6.85 1.07 2.32 3.66 2.02 4.93 2.51 1.80 4.78 3.02 1.62 5.42 1.05 2.58 1.33 1.62 1.93 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.18 3.46 1.06
37 05-09-20 10:55 Sweden 4 VARGARDA IK 14 v 4 STENUNGSUNDS IF 4.59 4.05 1.44 10.07 6.27 1.08 2.18 3.80 2.14 4.62 2.50 1.85 4.43 2.95 1.69 5.47 1.05 2.58 1.33 1.64 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.27 3.20 1.09
38 05-09-20 10:55 Sweden 4 AHLAFORS IF 6 v 10 LIDKOPINGS FK 1.84 3.80 2.86 3.01 3.99 1.64 1.25 4.93 5.45 2.27 2.44 3.26 2.07 2.89 3.04 6.08 1.03 2.70 1.27 1.72 1.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.30 2.69 1.35 2.08
39 05-09-20 10:55 Romania 2 FC FARUL CONSTANTA 2 v 17 CS AEROSTAR BACAU 1.64 3.36 3.99 2.88 3.26 1.85 1.12 5.35 10.26 2.24 2.01 4.70 1.97 2.45 4.20 2.86 1.25 1.64 1.90 1.19 3.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.70 1.16 2.69
40 05-09-20 10:55 Denmark 3 FC SYDVEST 05 11 v 7 BK FREM 2.60 3.58 2.21 4.96 4.57 1.36 1.49 4.24 3.97 3.06 2.33 2.70 2.79 2.76 2.46 5.04 1.09 2.41 1.43 1.55 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.44 1.82 1.55
41 05-09-20 10:55 Denmark 3 SFB OURE FA 12 v 5 NAESBY BK 2.85 3.58 2.07 5.77 4.70 1.30 1.57 4.00 3.68 3.33 2.26 2.54 3.03 2.72 2.29 4.46 1.12 2.22 1.50 1.46 2.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.26 1.98 1.44
42 05-09-20 10:55 Denmark 3 VANLOSE 4 v 7 FC ROSKILDE 2.99 3.54 2.01 6.13 4.85 1.27 1.61 3.97 3.52 3.44 2.27 2.48 3.14 2.71 2.24 4.46 1.12 2.21 1.50 1.47 2.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.26 2.06 1.41
43 05-09-20 10:55 Poland 3 BLEKITNI STARGARD S. 17 v 6 WIGRY SUWALKI 2.75 3.18 2.28 6.17 4.17 1.31 1.46 3.80 4.70 3.42 1.94 2.95 2.99 2.36 2.57 2.75 1.27 1.59 1.96 1.18 3.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.75 1.77 1.80 1.50
44 05-09-20 10:55 South Korea POHANG STEELERS FC 4 v 5 DAEGU FC 2.02 3.19 2.88 3.71 3.74 1.53 1.25 4.50 6.11 2.55 2.10 3.47 2.29 2.51 3.12 3.48 1.17 1.85 1.67 1.30 2.71 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.01 1.40 1.98
45 05-09-20 11:25 England League Cup PLYMOUTH ARGYLE   v   QUEENS PARK RANGERS 2.93 3.32 1.95 6.00 4.76 1.25 1.61 3.85 3.41 3.50 2.25 2.48 3.18 2.67 2.24 4.31 1.13 2.10 1.51 1.44 2.38 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.21 2.09 1.40
46 05-09-20 11:25 Denmark 3 VSK ARHUS 1 v 6 DALUM IF 1.71 3.68 3.86 2.74 3.84 1.86 1.17 5.79 8.42 2.15 2.38 4.07 1.96 2.79 3.77 4.86 1.10 2.34 1.45 1.52 2.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.26 1.20 2.61
47 05-09-20 11:25 Denmark 3 KFUM ROSKILDE 12 v 5 HIK HELLERUP 4.09 3.89 1.63 9.29 5.95 1.15 1.97 3.70 2.59 4.33 2.36 2.09 4.03 2.82 1.89 4.62 1.11 2.27 1.48 1.49 2.25 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.15 2.79 1.17
48 05-09-20 11:25 Norway 3 KVIK HALDEN FK 3 v 12 SENJA FK 1.18 5.47 7.73 1.56 3.96 3.26 - 9.66 17.83 1.54 2.81 6.74 1.41 3.45 6.97 6.57 - 2.97 1.25 1.80 1.72 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.01 - 5.17
49 05-09-20 11:25 Germany Regional VSG ALTGLIENICKE 2 v 10 VFB AUERBACH 1.38 4.14 5.14 2.05 3.50 2.50 1.05 7.00 13.00 1.85 2.25 5.25 1.65 2.65 5.00 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 1.06 3.73
50 05-09-20 11:25 Germany Regional SV LICHTENBERG 47 16 v 5 ZFC MEUSELWITZ 2.74 2.99 2.18 6.00 4.00 1.33 1.55 3.33 4.35 3.50 1.90 2.75 3.35 2.15 2.45 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 1.85 1.49
 
                                Set 15077
                   
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 05-09-20 11:55 England League Cup CRAWLEY TOWN   v   MILLWALL 4.36 3.43 1.57 10.96 5.87 1.11 1.97 3.37 2.61 4.97 2.16 2.14 4.50 2.57 1.91 3.33 1.21 1.80 1.79 1.27 3.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.75 1.77 3.03 1.13
52 05-09-20 11:55 England League Cup GILLINGHAM FC   v   SOUTHEND UNITED 1.52 3.57 4.51 2.47 3.48 2.05 1.10 6.18 10.85 2.04 2.27 4.93 1.84 2.71 4.53 3.86 1.16 2.00 1.63 1.36 2.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.91 1.11 3.17
53 05-09-20 11:55 China QINGDAO HUANGHAI 6 v 5 SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT 3.26 3.26 1.84 7.09 5.00 1.20 1.67 3.69 3.20 3.84 2.20 2.38 3.49 2.61 2.16 3.88 1.16 1.99 1.63 1.37 2.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.07 2.31 1.31
54 05-09-20 11:55 Russia 2 FC CHERTANOVO 17 v 15 FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO 2.08 2.96 2.98 4.05 3.65 1.52 1.24 4.46 6.78 2.74 1.99 3.76 2.42 2.38 3.32 2.87 1.28 1.63 1.99 1.19 3.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.78 1.42 2.03
55 05-09-20 11:55 Russia 2 FC AKRON 12 v 8 VELES 2.36 2.88 2.59 4.95 3.86 1.39 1.33 4.06 5.64 3.14 1.95 3.39 2.76 2.33 2.98 2.74 1.31 1.58 2.07 1.18 3.73 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.76 1.60 1.75
56 05-09-20 11:55 Sweden 4 IFK UMEA 11 v 9 GOTTNE IF 2.50 3.57 2.09 4.61 4.55 1.34 1.50 4.18 3.60 2.94 2.39 2.56 2.73 2.81 2.36 5.77 1.04 2.58 1.30 1.67 1.85 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.30 2.68 1.80 1.50
57 05-09-20 11:55 Sweden 4 STODE IF 6 v 8 SANDVIKS IK 1.57 3.79 3.87 2.33 4.02 1.94 1.13 6.14 7.68 1.94 2.60 3.91 1.80 3.01 3.72 7.25 - 3.00 1.21 1.90 1.64 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.28 2.78 1.16 2.71
58 05-09-20 11:55 Sweden 4 BK OLYMPIC 2 v 8 VASTRA FROLUNDA IF 1.47 4.25 4.05 2.26 3.64 2.16 1.12 6.02 8.86 1.94 2.45 4.33 1.74 2.96 4.14 5.40 1.05 2.58 1.33 1.62 1.93 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.28 1.12 2.91
59 05-09-20 11:55 Sweden 4 IFK MALMO 9 v 4 ONSALA BK 2.39 3.58 2.17 4.46 4.31 1.37 1.46 4.13 3.90 2.92 2.30 2.71 2.66 2.76 2.45 4.97 1.07 2.40 1.38 1.54 2.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.46 1.73 1.57
60 05-09-20 11:55 Sweden 4 IFO/BROMOLLA IF 13 v 4 ASARUMS IF FK 2.88 3.83 1.82 6.02 4.62 1.24 1.66 3.65 3.17 3.51 2.21 2.38 3.17 2.74 2.10 4.17 1.11 2.15 1.49 1.42 2.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.17 2.11 1.34
61 05-09-20 11:55 Sweden 4 ALMEBODA/LINNERYD 12 v 3 DALSTORPS IF 2.88 3.45 1.92 5.84 4.70 1.25 1.61 3.84 3.34 3.38 2.24 2.40 3.09 2.68 2.18 4.40 1.10 2.15 1.46 1.46 2.23 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.27 2.04 1.37
62 05-09-20 11:55 Sweden 4 ENKOPING SK 4 v 2 HUDIKSVALLS FF 2.49 3.84 2.02 4.73 4.41 1.34 1.55 3.99 3.53 3.04 2.33 2.57 2.76 2.82 2.26 5.15 1.06 2.43 1.33 1.58 1.98 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.48 1.83 1.49
63 05-09-20 11:55 Sweden 4 KARLBERGS BK