Set 15083
                                               
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 06-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep MSFL UNEX UNICOV 14 v 11 FC ODRA PETRKOVICE 1.58 4.10 4.00 2.50 3.68 2.00 1.14 5.89 9.15 2.02 2.36 4.21 1.81 2.84 3.95 4.72 1.08 2.31 1.41 1.50 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.19 1.15 2.73
2 06-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL FK ADMIRA PRAGUE 7 v 2 FC VIKTORIA PLZEN B 2.60 3.78 2.10 5.10 4.47 1.33 1.53 4.05 3.79 3.08 2.27 2.62 2.79 2.75 2.30 4.67 1.09 2.31 1.42 1.49 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.36 1.82 1.49
3 06-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL FC HRADEC KRALOVE B 10 v 1 FK PREPERE 1.97 3.96 2.73 3.51 3.89 1.61 1.30 4.57 5.56 2.46 2.25 3.25 2.19 2.76 2.94 4.52 1.09 2.27 1.43 1.48 2.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.28 1.42 1.94
4 06-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL FK CHLUMEC NC 8 v 13 FK TEPLICE B 1.49 4.34 4.40 2.23 3.82 2.16 1.11 6.50 9.84 1.90 2.51 4.38 1.72 2.99 4.20 5.80 1.04 2.67 1.30 1.67 1.84 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.36 1.10 3.01
5 06-09-20 8:25 Slovakia 2 FC STK 1914 SAMORIN 8 v 4 FK KOSICE 3.18 3.43 1.81 6.72 4.97 1.20 1.67 3.72 3.08 3.66 2.23 2.29 3.34 2.66 2.08 4.23 1.11 2.12 1.49 1.43 2.29 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.20 2.24 1.29
6 06-09-20 8:25 Slovakia 2 FC PETRZALKA 1898 9 v 11 FK PUCHOV 2.11 3.36 2.59 3.82 3.98 1.49 1.31 4.41 5.09 2.66 2.21 3.13 2.39 2.64 2.84 4.28 1.11 2.14 1.49 1.43 2.27 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.27 1.49 1.82
7 06-09-20 9:55 China TIANJIN TEDA 8 v 7 CHONGQING LIFAN 3.23 3.26 1.85 7.09 4.93 1.20 1.66 3.67 3.25 3.85 2.18 2.41 3.48 2.59 2.18 3.71 1.17 1.90 1.64 1.34 2.70 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.02 2.29 1.32
8 06-09-20 9:55 Romania 2 CSM RESITA 11 v 16 FC PETROLUL PLOIESTI 2.72 3.01 2.18 6.04 4.16 1.28 1.45 3.70 4.42 3.47 1.95 2.91 3.05 2.35 2.56 2.77 1.27 1.60 1.96 1.18 3.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.78 1.83 1.49
9 06-09-20 10:10 Holland 2 SBV EXCELSIOR 1 v 10 ALMERE CITY FC 1.89 3.38 3.01 3.14 4.01 1.63 1.23 5.05 5.88 2.35 2.40 3.43 2.17 2.80 3.18 5.49 1.07 2.54 1.38 1.63 2.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.35 2.52 1.36 2.16
10 06-09-20 10:35 Poland 2 ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 12 v 10 GKS TYCHY 71 2.39 3.18 2.61 4.83 4.04 1.43 1.36 4.20 5.45 3.03 2.05 3.24 2.69 2.46 2.88 3.21 1.22 1.74 1.81 1.26 3.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 1.60 1.74
11 06-09-20 10:55 England League Cup BRENTFORD   v   WYCOMBE 1.44 3.91 4.73 2.28 3.46 2.21 1.08 6.45 11.46 1.96 2.34 5.12 1.76 2.82 4.81 4.15 1.14 2.12 1.55 1.41 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 1.09 3.41
12 06-09-20 10:55 Sweden 3 LINDOME GIF 9 v 7 SKOVDE AIK 2.04 3.30 2.75 3.70 3.84 1.52 1.27 4.47 5.64 2.55 2.16 3.32 2.29 2.58 2.99 3.85 1.14 1.99 1.57 1.36 2.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.14 1.43 1.92
13 06-09-20 10:55 Denmark 3 AB GLADSAXE 13 v 2 SLAGELSE BI 2.02 3.52 2.99 3.46 4.08 1.61 1.27 4.95 5.96 2.44 2.34 3.36 2.23 2.76 3.10 5.00 1.09 2.38 1.44 1.54 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.39 2.41 1.41 2.06
14 06-09-20 10:55 Denmark 3 BK AVARTA 10 v 1 NYKOEBING FC 4.31 3.78 1.61 9.78 6.23 1.13 2.03 3.78 2.53 4.42 2.40 2.04 4.11 2.82 1.87 4.83 1.10 2.30 1.45 1.52 2.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.20 2.91 1.15
15 06-09-20 10:55 Germany Regional HAMBURGER SV II 1 v 1 LUNEBURGER HANSA 1.78 3.38 3.33 2.97 3.79 1.72 1.19 5.22 7.00 2.28 2.31 3.81 2.08 2.73 3.50 4.59 1.11 2.24 1.49 1.49 2.27 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.24 1.28 2.39
16 06-09-20 11:25 Denmark 3 HOLBAEK B&I 12 v 4 B 93 COPENHAGEN 3.44 3.68 1.81 7.21 5.40 1.20 1.76 3.92 2.97 3.75 2.37 2.25 3.47 2.80 2.05 5.04 1.09 2.41 1.43 1.55 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.35 2.39 1.28
17 06-09-20 11:25 Germany Regional FSV OPTIK RATHENOW 19 v 12 SV BABELSBERG 3.74 3.43 1.67 8.38 5.52 1.15 1.84 3.62 2.74 4.24 2.27 2.18 3.89 2.69 1.99 4.12 1.14 2.09 1.57 1.41 2.46 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.07 2.63 1.20
18 06-09-20 11:25 Germany Regional ENERGIE COTTBUS 17 v 20 GERMANIA HALBERSTADT 1.29 4.50 6.16 1.86 3.65 2.67 1.03 8.01 14.80 1.73 2.57 6.03 1.56 3.12 5.90 5.17 1.08 2.39 1.37 1.58 2.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.95 - 4.46
19 06-09-20 11:25 Germany Regional FSV LUCKENWALDE 11 v 14 BFC DYNAMO 3.22 3.48 1.78 6.65 5.15 1.20 1.71 3.82 2.96 3.70 2.35 2.29 3.41 2.77 2.08 4.88 1.09 2.35 1.45 1.52 2.16 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.42 2.32 2.34 1.30
20 06-09-20 11:25 Germany Regional BISCHOFSWERDAER 9 v 5 LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG 4.72 3.82 1.46 10.79 6.61 1.08 2.18 3.65 2.25 4.91 2.44 1.92 4.63 2.89 1.76 4.86 1.10 2.35 1.45 1.52 2.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.10 3.37 1.09
21 06-09-20 11:25 Germany Regional TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN 13 v 1 FC VIKTORIA BERLIN 4.63 3.83 1.46 10.73 6.47 1.09 2.16 3.59 2.28 4.91 2.39 1.95 4.60 2.86 1.77 4.62 1.11 2.22 1.46 1.49 2.25 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.06 3.31 1.09
22 06-09-20 11:55 China WUHAN ZALL 3 v 2 BEIJING GUOAN FC 4.96 3.79 1.44 12.09 6.65 1.07 2.22 3.48 2.27 5.27 2.34 1.94 4.92 2.79 1.75 4.10 1.14 2.09 1.57 1.40 2.48 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.90 3.52 1.08
23 06-09-20 11:55 Sweden 4 OSTERLEN FF 1 v 11 IFK KARLSHAMN 1.15 5.56 9.32 1.49 3.98 3.56 - 10.89 22.08 1.49 2.81 7.87 1.36 3.45 8.15 5.96 1.04 2.67 1.28 1.70 1.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.81 - 5.87
24 06-09-20 11:55 Sweden 3 OSKARSHAMNS AIK 12 v 2 UTSIKTENS BK 3.00 3.40 1.89 6.30 4.73 1.22 1.62 3.72 3.31 3.53 2.18 2.39 3.21 2.62 2.16 3.98 1.13 2.04 1.54 1.38 2.41 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.14 2.11 1.34
25 06-09-20 11:55 Sweden 3 MOTALA AIF 14 v 10 LUNDS BK 2.42 3.21 2.30 4.89 4.07 1.36 1.40 3.97 4.52 3.07 2.08 2.94 2.74 2.51 2.61 3.43 1.18 1.82 1.66 1.29 2.74 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.01 1.69 1.60
26 06-09-20 11:55 Sweden 3 ESKILSMINNE IF 15 v 13 QVIDING FIF 2.01 3.32 2.79 3.69 3.74 1.53 1.26 4.45 5.88 2.56 2.12 3.41 2.28 2.56 3.06 3.59 1.16 1.91 1.63 1.32 2.63 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.04 1.42 1.95
27 06-09-20 11:55 Sweden 3 SANDVIKENS IF 6 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
11
IFK LULEAA 1.46 4.08 4.31 2.21 3.70 2.12 1.10 6.29 9.39 1.90 2.47 4.45 1.72 2.95 4.25 5.50 1.05 2.58 1.33 1.63 1.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.42 2.30 1.10 3.03
28 06-09-20 11:55 Sweden 3 SOLLENTUNA FF 5 v 10 KARLSTAD BK 2.07 3.39 2.64 3.68 3.98 1.50 1.30 4.48 5.17 2.60 2.24 3.15 2.30 2.67 2.87 4.47 1.10 2.17 1.45 1.47 2.20 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.32 1.47 1.86
29 06-09-20 11:55 Sweden 3 TABY FK 7 v 15 NYKOPING BIS 1.64 3.63 3.70 2.63 3.65 1.86 1.15 5.54 8.08 2.10 2.31 4.06 1.90 2.75 3.76 4.51 1.09 2.19 1.44 1.48 2.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.20 1.18 2.56
30 06-09-20 11:55 Sweden 3 IFK BERGA 16 v 14 TEAM TG FF 2.25 3.42 2.37 4.09 4.23 1.42 1.38 4.31 4.36 2.76 2.30 2.86 2.52 2.73 2.61 4.97 1.07 2.38 1.39 1.54 2.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.48 1.60 1.68
31 06-09-20 11:55 Norway 3 EGERSUND IK 9 v 5 ASKER 1.70 3.52 3.52 2.74 3.78 1.78 1.17 5.42 7.37 2.13 2.35 3.83 1.96 2.76 3.56 4.88 1.08 2.28 1.39 1.53 2.07 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.32 1.22 2.42
32 06-09-20 11:55 Germany Amateur, W FFC FRANKFURT W 2 v 2 WERDER BREMEN W 1.19 5.05 8.41 1.61 3.76 3.21 - 9.89 20.73 1.56 2.65 7.41 1.42 3.23 7.44 5.12 1.06 2.46 1.36 1.57 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.77 - 5.39
33 06-09-20 11:55 Germany Amateur, W TURBINE POTSDAM W 2 v 2 TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM W 2.81 3.25 2.03 5.88 4.47 1.27 1.54 3.78 3.72 3.39 2.12 2.55 3.05 2.55 2.29 3.63 1.16 1.89 1.61 1.33 2.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.06 1.91 1.41
34 06-09-20 11:55 Germany Amateur, W SC FREIBURG W 2 v 2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN W 1.60 3.70 3.80 2.51 3.72 1.94 1.14 5.72 8.14 2.04 2.38 4.08 1.86 2.81 3.81 5.01 1.07 2.34 1.36 1.55 2.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.42 2.30 1.17 2.64
35 06-09-20 11:55 Germany Amateur, W MSV DUISBURG W 2 v 2 SV MEPPEN W 2.08 3.24 2.73 3.84 3.81 1.52 1.29 4.40 5.69 2.68 2.11 3.33 2.33 2.54 2.99 3.59 1.16 1.87 1.62 1.32 2.63 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.06 1.45 1.90
36 06-09-20 11:55 Germany Regional TSV SCHOTT MAINZ 5 v 5 E. STADTALLENDORF 2.00 3.12 2.99 3.60 3.81 1.56 1.24 4.71 6.32 2.55 2.17 3.58 2.30 2.56 3.24 3.74 1.17 1.94 1.66 1.34 2.68 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.07 1.40 2.08
37 06-09-20 11:55 Germany Regional FC ST. PAULI II 1 v 1 HEIDER SV 1.26 4.75 6.65 1.78 3.68 2.86 - 8.50 16.17 1.68 2.62 6.42 1.51 3.20 6.36 5.30 1.08 2.53 1.38 1.60 2.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.91 - 4.82
38 06-09-20 11:55 Germany Regional FC ALTONA 93 1 v 1 FC PHONIX LUBECK 2.52 3.26 2.20 4.11 5.13 1.36 1.46 4.86 3.48 2.74 2.79 2.49 2.60 3.13 2.37 11.51 - 4.00 1.12 2.49 1.40 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.17 3.65 1.78 1.58
39 06-09-20 11:55 Germany Regional FC OBERNEULAND 2 v 2 TSV HAVELSE 4.80 3.92 1.44 11.20 6.66 1.08 2.23 3.59 2.21 5.04 2.43 1.91 4.76 2.90 1.73 4.71 1.10 2.30 1.47 1.50 2.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.05 3.45 1.09
40 06-09-20 12:25 Sweden 2 UMEA FC 14 v 7 IK BRAGE 2.72 3.10 2.14 5.70 4.36 1.29 1.49 3.84 4.08 3.40 2.10 2.81 3.04 2.51 2.45 3.43 1.19 1.83 1.75 1.30 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.99 1.90 1.50
41 06-09-20 12:55 UEFA Nations League ANDORRA 2 v 1 FAROE ISLANDS 4.31 2.87 1.74 12.12 5.46 1.11 1.77 3.21 3.26 5.24 1.89 2.42 4.59 2.22 2.15 2.36 1.42 1.43 2.41 1.11 4.63 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.12 1.53 2.80 1.17
42 06-09-20 12:55 UEFA Nations League WALES 1 v 3 BULGARIA 1.42 3.51 5.97 2.39 3.16 2.32 1.04 7.14 17.47 2.03 2.12 6.79 1.80 2.56 6.14 2.81 1.30 1.62 2.05 1.18 3.68 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.14 1.52 1.04 4.27
43 06-09-20 12:55 Sweden 4 KRISTIANSTAD FC 8 v 2 HUSQVARNA FF 3.37 3.74 1.69 6.88 5.39 1.18 1.83 3.83 2.67 3.70 2.42 2.12 3.47 2.85 1.94 5.54 1.05 2.51 1.32 1.64 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.48 2.38 1.23
44 06-09-20 12:55 Sweden 3 ASSYRISKA TURABDIN IK 5 v 8 FC LINKOPING CITY 1.99 3.33 2.82 3.58 3.80 1.55 1.26 4.55 5.83 2.50 2.17 3.38 2.25 2.59 3.06 3.89 1.14 2.01 1.56 1.37 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.14 1.41 1.98
45 06-09-20 12:55 Sweden 3 LANDSKRONA BOIS 3 v 6 FC TROLLHATTAN 1.48 3.89 4.41 2.30 3.53 2.10 1.09 6.18 10.21 1.95 2.34 4.67 1.76 2.80 4.38 4.40 1.10 2.20 1.47 1.46 2.23 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.05 1.10 3.06
46 06-09-20 12:55 Sweden 3 GEFLE IF 8 v 9 IK FREJ 2.20 3.39 2.44 4.04 4.10 1.44 1.35 4.30 4.64 2.75 2.24 2.97 2.49 2.67 2.70 4.46 1.10 2.21 1.46 1.47 2.20 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.33 1.57 1.73
47 06-09-20 12:55 Norway 3 SOTRA SK 3 v 4 ARENDAL FK 3.57 3.67 1.66 7.63 5.44 1.16 1.86 3.69 2.66 3.93 2.34 2.11 3.66 2.77 1.92 4.75 1.08 2.27 1.40 1.50 2.11 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.26 2.49 1.20
48 06-09-20 12:55 Germany Regional SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL 1 v 1 TEUTONIA OTTENSEN 1.40 4.01 5.10 2.12 3.61 2.32 1.07 6.97 11.98 1.86 2.46 5.25 1.69 2.94 4.99 4.85 1.10 2.30 1.42 1.52 2.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.04 1.06 3.68
49 06-09-20 12:55 Germany Regional VFB OLDENBURG 2 v 2 HANNOVERSCHER SC 1.44 3.90 4.75 2.21 3.65 2.22 1.08 6.67 10.88 1.91 2.46 4.94 1.74 2.92 4.67 4.99 1.09 2.34 1.41 1.54 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.12 1.09 3.42
50 06-09-20 13:25 Sweden 3 VASALUNDS IF 1 v 2 IF SYLVIA 2.00 3.43 2.74 3.44 4.00 1.54 1.27 4.68 5.30 2.43 2.32 3.18 2.22 2.73 2.94 4.94 1.07 2.38 1.39 1.55 2.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.46 1.42 1.94
 
                                    Set 15083
                                         
                                       
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 06-09-20 13:55 Brazil Serie A RED BULL BRAGANTINO 18 v 8 PALMEIRAS SP 3.29 2.85 2.00 8.28 4.57 1.19 1.56 3.42 4.01 4.23 1.88 2.74 3.69 2.24 2.39 2.43 1.39 1.46 2.32 1.12 4.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.97 1.61 2.21 1.34
52 06-09-20 13:55 Sweden 4 VINBERGS IF 11 v 6 ULLAREDS IK 1.84 3.83 2.84 3.09 3.84 1.64 1.25 4.76 5.59 2.33 2.34 3.33 2.10 2.83 3.07 5.16 1.06 2.42 1.34 1.58 1.98 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.37 2.45 1.36 2.07
53 06-09-20 13:55 Sweden 3 KARLSLUNDS IF 13 v 3 IF BROMMAPOJKARNA 3.94 3.68 1.58 8.81 5.73 1.13 1.93 3.60 2.52 4.27 2.31 2.04 3.97 2.75 1.85 4.40 1.10 2.19 1.47 1.46 2.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.13 2.73 1.15
54 06-09-20 13:55 Poland 2 GORNIK LECZNA 4 v 4 RESOVIA RZESZOW 2.04 3.23 3.18 3.86 3.68 1.60 1.24 4.70 7.38 2.62 2.03 3.84 2.32 2.45 3.39 3.05 1.25 1.70 1.89 1.23 3.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.83 1.37 2.14
55 06-09-20 13:55 Norway 3 KJELSAAS 7 v 6 TROMSDALEN UIL 1.92 3.48 2.88 3.27 3.91 1.60 1.25 4.78 5.71 2.37 2.30 3.32 2.16 2.73 3.06 4.82 1.08 2.29 1.40 1.52 2.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.39 2.39 1.37 2.04
56 06-09-20 13:55 Germany Regional CHEMNITZER FC 15 v 3 UNION FURESTENWALDE 1.70 3.63 3.41 2.74 3.80 1.80 1.18 5.40 7.10 2.18 2.40 3.85 1.99 2.84 3.58 5.22 1.08 2.47 1.40 1.58 2.07 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.36 1.24 2.46
57 06-09-20 13:55 Iceland 2 THROTTUR REYKJAVIK 11 v 7 IF VESTRI 4.47 3.72 1.50 10.63 6.13 1.09 2.06 3.48 2.38 4.77 2.26 1.99 4.43 2.72 1.79 3.96 1.13 2.04 1.54 1.38 2.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.95 3.06 1.10
58 06-09-20 13:55 Slovakia 2 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B 15 v 5 TATRAN LIPT. MIKULAS 1.66 3.67 3.57 2.73 3.57 1.86 1.16 5.31 7.91 2.16 2.25 4.03 1.94 2.71 3.71 4.14 1.12 2.08 1.49 1.41 2.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.10 1.20 2.49
59 06-09-20 13:55 Chile ANTOFAGASTA 7 v 9 AUDAX ITALIANO 1.92 3.10 3.19 3.53 3.58 1.62 1.21 4.75 7.28 2.54 2.06 3.91 2.26 2.47 3.50 3.16 1.23 1.71 1.81 1.25 3.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.86 1.34 2.22
60 06-09-20 14:40 Holland 2 FC DEN BOSCH 16 v 10 FC DORDRECHT 1.66 3.66 3.57 2.63 3.79 1.85 1.17 5.56 7.46 2.14 2.42 3.96 1.95 2.86 3.70 5.30 1.08 2.50 1.39 1.60 2.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.36 1.22 2.56
61 06-09-20 14:55 Sweden 3 IFK VARNAMO 1 v 16 FK KARLSKRONA 1.06 7.26 14.70 1.26 4.49 5.22 - 15.70 32.77 1.35 3.14 11.40 1.22 4.05 12.64 6.82 - 2.96 1.22 1.83 1.69 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.96 1.59 - 7.56
62 06-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep CFL SK ZAPY 5 v 2 FK ZBUZANY 1953 1.26 5.34 6.91 1.74 3.77 2.95 - 8.83 17.68 1.64 2.61