Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 09-09-20 8:55 Russia 2 FC SKA-KHABAROVSK 9 v 16 FC AKRON 1.51 3.19 5.35 2.62 3.13 2.06 1.06 6.43 15.67 2.14 2.00 6.13 1.90 2.36 5.45 2.53 1.35 1.50 2.21 1.15 4.15 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.15 1.51 1.08 3.56
2 09-09-20 9:25 Japan KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 v 10 VISSEL KOBE 1.28 4.87 5.93 1.76 3.96 2.75 1.03 8.23 13.06 1.67 2.82 5.61 1.52 3.40 5.63 7.46 - 3.26 1.23 1.92 1.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.42 2.31 - 4.41
3 09-09-20 9:25 Russia 2 FC IRTYSH OMSK 22 v 12 ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ 3.33 3.02 1.90 7.82 4.82 1.19 1.63 3.53 3.54 4.07 2.02 2.53 3.61 2.41 2.26 2.97 1.26 1.66 1.94 1.21 3.39 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.79 2.29 1.32
4 09-09-20 9:55 Japan KASHIMA ANTLERS 9 v 15 VEGALTA SENDAI 1.46 3.81 4.65 2.33 3.49 2.16 1.09 6.36 11.16 1.99 2.32 5.04 1.78 2.80 4.69 4.14 1.14 2.06 1.53 1.41 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.94 1.09 3.33
5 09-09-20 9:55 Japan SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 11 v 17 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 1.57 3.62 4.05 2.53 3.54 1.96 1.12 5.82 9.35 2.10 2.30 4.52 1.89 2.75 4.18 4.15 1.14 2.11 1.56 1.41 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.02 1.16 2.89
6 09-09-20 9:55 Japan KASHIWA REYSOL 5 v 6 GAMBA OSAKA 2.15 3.33 2.55 3.94 4.03 1.48 1.33 4.39 4.97 2.76 2.24 3.14 2.49 2.68 2.85 4.36 1.12 2.17 1.52 1.45 2.35 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.26 1.54 1.82
7 09-09-20 9:55 Japan OITA TRINITA 14 v 18 SHONAN BELLMARE 1.88 3.06 3.34 3.52 3.47 1.64 1.19 4.78 8.02 2.55 2.00 4.15 2.24 2.40 3.67 2.85 1.28 1.63 1.99 1.19 3.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.74 1.31 2.31
8 09-09-20 9:55 Japan FC TOKYO 3 v 13 YOKOHAMA FC 1.47 3.72 4.69 2.39 3.41 2.14 1.09 6.30 11.60 2.01 2.27 5.15 1.80 2.73 4.76 3.76 1.17 1.97 1.64 1.34 2.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.84 1.09 3.33
9 09-09-20 9:55 China GUANGZHOU EV. 1 v 5 SHENZHEN FC 1.28 4.56 6.55 1.80 3.74 2.76 - 8.42 15.52 1.69 2.63 6.24 1.53 3.17 6.12 5.48 1.07 2.58 1.37 1.63 2.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.97 - 4.71
10 09-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 TOCHIGI SC 8 v 3 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 3.78 2.87 1.84 10.09 5.00 1.15 1.67 3.29 3.56 4.72 1.89 2.55 4.13 2.23 2.25 2.40 1.40 1.44 2.37 1.12 4.54 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.04 1.57 2.54 1.25
11 09-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA 11 v 7 MACHIDA ZELVIA 2.15 2.93 2.87 4.31 3.68 1.49 1.26 4.31 6.50 2.91 1.96 3.68 2.50 2.35 3.24 2.76 1.30 1.59 2.05 1.18 3.69 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.75 1.46 1.95
12 09-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI 22 v 19 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA 2.33 2.98 2.55 4.74 3.92 1.41 1.34 4.11 5.37 3.06 2.01 3.29 2.72 2.41 2.92 3.05 1.25 1.69 1.90 1.23 3.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.87 1.60 1.75
13 09-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 FAGIANO OKAYAMA 17 v 9 TOKYO VERDY 2.67 2.85 2.32 5.94 4.10 1.32 1.41 3.80 4.87 3.50 1.93 3.12 3.06 2.30 2.74 2.68 1.33 1.54 2.13 1.17 3.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.72 1.80 1.57
14 09-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 JEF CHIBA UNITED 15 v 6 NIIGATA ALBIREX 2.77 3.03 2.14 5.94 4.36 1.28 1.49 3.84 4.14 3.49 2.06 2.83 3.10 2.46 2.46 3.25 1.22 1.76 1.82 1.26 3.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 1.91 1.49
15 09-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA 13 v 14 AVISPA FUKUOKA 1.97 2.90 3.28 3.86 3.48 1.59 1.19 4.64 8.03 2.67 1.93 4.14 2.36 2.30 3.64 2.59 1.34 1.50 2.12 1.16 4.01 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.88 1.68 1.34 2.22
16 09-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 VENTFORET KOFU 4 v 1 V-VAREN NAGASAKI 2.39 2.97 2.48 4.95 3.95 1.38 1.36 4.02 5.22 3.14 2.00 3.24 2.78 2.39 2.86 2.97 1.26 1.64 1.90 1.21 3.39 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.84 1.65 1.70
17 09-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 FC RYUKYU 20 v 12 OMIYA ARDIJA 2.88 3.05 2.07 6.24 4.49 1.25 1.53 3.76 3.90 3.58 2.08 2.67 3.19 2.48 2.39 3.30 1.21 1.75 1.77 1.27 3.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.93 2.00 1.43
18 09-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 EHIME FC 18 v 2 GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU 2.71 3.09 2.15 5.71 4.34 1.29 1.48 3.84 4.12 3.40 2.09 2.83 3.04 2.50 2.52 3.38 1.20 1.81 1.77 1.29 2.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.97 1.89 1.50
19 09-09-20 9:55 Japan 2 THESPAKUSATSU 21 v 10 KYOTO SANGA FC 3.27 3.05 1.91 7.60 4.78 1.20 1.62 3.55 3.53 4.01 2.04 2.54 3.56 2.43 2.26 3.04 1.25 1.69 1.91 1.23 3.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.82 2.26 1.33
20 09-09-20 10:25 Japan CEREZO OSAKA 2 v 12 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1.81 3.19 3.42 3.28 3.47 1.69 1.18 4.94 8.11 2.44 2.05 4.19 2.17 2.48 3.72 3.09 1.24 1.72 1.87 1.24 3.25 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.28 2.41
21 09-09-20 10:25 Japan URAWA RED DIAMONDS 7 v 16 SAGAN TOSU 1.81 3.23 3.36 3.30 3.48 1.69 1.18 4.88 7.93 2.46 2.06 4.13 2.17 2.49 3.68 3.11 1.24 1.73 1.85 1.24 3.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.82 1.29 2.38
22 09-09-20 10:25 Japan NAGOYA GRAMPUS 4 v 8 YOKOHAMA F MARINOS 2.36 3.47 2.24 4.19 4.50 1.40 1.44 4.41 3.92 2.83 2.46 2.73 2.62 2.87 2.52 6.30 1.04 2.83 1.31 1.76 1.83 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.29 2.77 1.72 1.63
23 09-09-20 10:25 Japan 2 JUBILO IWATA 5 v 16 MITO HOLLYHOCK 1.82 3.16 3.42 3.25 3.55 1.68 1.18 5.00 7.91 2.41 2.10 4.09 2.17 2.51 3.67 3.29 1.21 1.79 1.80 1.27 3.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.88 1.28 2.40
24 09-09-20 11:25 Russia 2 FC TOM TOMSK 21 v 14 TEKSTILSHCHIK 2.72 2.72 2.38 6.22 4.08 1.31 1.39 3.79 5.17 3.57 1.87 3.22 3.13 2.21 2.82 2.46 1.38 1.46 2.32 1.13 4.38 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.91 1.66 1.79 1.58
25 09-09-20 11:55 China FC SHANGHAI SHENHUA 4 v 3 SHANDONG LUNENG 4.51 3.57 1.52 10.79 6.19 1.10 2.05 3.50 2.46 4.91 2.28 2.03 4.52 2.72 1.84 3.93 1.15 2.02 1.61 1.37 2.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.93 3.17 1.11
26 09-09-20 12:55 Russia 2 SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW 6 v 3 BALTIKA KALININGRAD 2.25 2.97 2.66 4.45 3.89 1.44 1.32 4.26 5.63 2.94 2.04 3.36 2.62 2.43 3.00 3.16 1.23 1.73 1.85 1.25 3.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.91 1.55 1.82
27 09-09-20 13:55 Russia 2 FC ORENBURG 1 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
18
JAROSLAVI SHINNIK 1.34 3.79 6.72 2.11 3.24 2.48 - 7.84 19.08 1.86 2.21 7.01 1.67 2.65 6.46 3.14 1.23 1.74 1.84 1.25 3.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.05 1.56 - 4.57
28 09-09-20 12:55 Czech Rep MSFL FC BANIK OSTRAVA 9 v 15 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC B 1.59 3.99 4.05 2.54 3.66 2.04 1.15 5.90 9.38 2.03 2.33 4.27 1.83 2.79 3.98 4.50 1.09 2.24 1.44 1.47 2.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.14 1.15 2.74
29 09-09-20 13:55 Poland 4 KSZO OSTROWIEC SW. 19 v 13 WOLCZANKA 2.08 3.66 2.77 3.84 3.84 1.57 1.32 4.45 5.79 2.57 2.14 3.32 2.29 2.61 2.96 3.75 1.15 1.96 1.58 1.34 2.54 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.08 1.42 1.87
30 09-09-20 13:55 Poland 4 SOKOL SIENIAWA 3 v 9 SIARKA TARNOBRZEG 1.89 3.68 3.19 3.35 3.68 1.70 1.24 4.83 7.06 2.38 2.15 3.68 2.12 2.61 3.32 3.68 1.15 1.94 1.60 1.33 2.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.03 1.32 2.17
31 09-09-20 13:55 Poland 4 AVIA SWIDNIK 5 v 18 KORONA II KIELCE SA 1.47 4.18 5.00 2.28 3.49 2.28 1.09 6.61 12.58 1.93 2.28 5.03 1.72 2.76 4.71 3.96 1.13 2.04 1.53 1.38 2.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.90 1.08 3.28
32 09-09-20 13:55 Poland 4 CRACOVIA KRAKOW II 16 v 8 KS WISLOKA DEBICA 2.56 3.62 2.22 5.22 4.23 1.37 1.49 3.96 4.27 3.14 2.12 2.81 2.78 2.59 2.48 3.67 1.16 1.94 1.60 1.33 2.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.07 1.76 1.54
33 09-09-20 13:55 Poland 4 LKS LAGOW 4 v 17 KS WIAZOWNICA 1.67 3.74 3.98 2.73 3.67 1.93 1.16 5.72 9.12 2.11 2.26 4.18 1.91 2.70 3.86 4.15 1.12 2.10 1.50 1.41 2.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.09 1.17 2.62
34 09-09-20 14:55 Russia 2 CHAYKA 15 v 7 FC TORPEDO MOSCOW 3.11 3.06 1.96 7.03 4.69 1.22 1.59 3.64 3.64 3.84 2.06 2.57 3.41 2.46 2.30 3.18 1.23 1.74 1.84 1.25 3.15 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.88 2.16 1.36
35 09-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep MSFL FC ODRA PETRKOVICE 13 v 8 FC VELKE MEZIRICI 1.42 4.37 5.20 2.12 3.58 2.35 1.07 6.99 13.00 1.85 2.38 5.13 1.65 2.89 4.88 4.48 1.10 2.24 1.45 1.47 2.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 1.98 1.06 3.47
36 09-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep MSFL FOTBAL FRYDEK MISTEK 2 v 12 SLAVIA KROMERIZ 1.32 4.84 6.10 1.84 3.88 2.64 1.04 8.20 14.63 1.69 2.64 5.45 1.54 3.15 5.41 6.05 1.03 2.77 1.29 1.72 1.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.18 - 4.02
37 09-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep MSFL UHERSKY BROD 7 v 5 SLOVACKO B 2.60 3.55 2.17 5.09 4.49 1.35 1.51 4.15 3.98 3.05 2.25 2.66 2.77 2.69 2.41 4.55 1.09 2.24 1.44 1.48 2.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.35 1.79 1.51
38 09-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep MSFL UNEX UNICOV 10 v 18 FC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA B 1.16 6.54 8.90 1.49 4.19 3.70 - 11.03 22.08 1.49 2.93 7.10 1.35 3.66 7.56 7.35 - 3.25 1.20 1.92 1.63 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.02 - 5.54
39 09-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep MSFL FC FASTAV ZLIN B 11 v 3 VYSKOV 3.20 3.59 1.87 6.70 5.14 1.22 1.68 3.93 3.16 3.52 2.31 2.28 3.25 2.73 2.08 4.76 1.08 2.29 1.42 1.51 2.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.35 2.20 1.31
40 09-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep MSFL FC HLUCIN 1 v 6 SFK VRCHOVINA 1.44 4.36 4.98 2.17 3.57 2.30 1.08 6.80 12.38 1.88 2.38 4.99 1.67 2.88 4.75 4.46 1.10 2.24 1.45 1.47 2.20 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.00 1.07 3.36
41 09-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep MSFL ROSICE 4 v 17 DOLNI BENESOV 1.14 6.79 9.57 1.43 4.52 3.90 - 11.91 22.46 1.44 3.12 7.23 1.32 3.88 7.72 9.08 - 3.74 1.14 2.17 1.48 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.16 - 5.82
42 09-09-20 15:25 Finland SEINAJOEN JK 9 v 2 FC INTER TURKU 4.26 3.22 1.63 11.00 5.65 1.11 1.88 3.32 2.84 4.96 2.06 2.23 4.45 2.45 2.00 2.93 1.27 1.65 1.95 1.21 3.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.70 2.90 1.15
43 09-09-20 15:25 Finland IFK MARIEHAMN 8 v 7 FC LAHTI 2.37 3.16 2.39 4.56 4.16 1.39 1.39 4.17 4.62 2.98 2.18 3.00 2.69 2.59 2.71 3.94 1.15 2.01 1.62 1.37 2.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.16 1.66 1.68
44 09-09-20 15:25 Finland TPS TURKU 10 v 11 FC HAKA VALKEAKOSKI 2.42 3.02 2.41 4.94 4.05 1.38 1.38 4.05 4.89 3.14 2.06 3.12 2.78 2.46 2.77 3.24 1.22 1.77 1.81 1.26 3.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.94 1.67 1.66
45 09-09-20 15:25 Finland FC HONKA 4 v 6 FC ILVES 1.85 3.01 3.52 3.48 3.40 1.66 1.18 4.90 8.72 2.53 1.97 4.36 2.22 2.36 3.84 2.71 1.32 1.57 2.09 1.18 3.79 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.70 1.28 2.41
46 09-09-20 15:25 Finland KUOPIO PS 3 v 12 ROVANIEMI PALLOSEURA 1.12 5.72 11.95 1.46 3.85 4.12 - 12.75 30.32 1.48 2.78 10.34 1.34 3.48 10.69 4.92 1.09 2.34 1.41 1.53 2.15 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.08 1.53 - 7.59
47 09-09-20 15:25 Finland 3 JJK JYVASKYLA 8 v 1 JIPPO 4.82 4.35 1.39 10.76 6.83 1.07 2.30 3.70 2.03 4.84 2.54 1.80 4.69 3.04 1.63 5.70 1.04 2.66 1.32 1.66 1.87 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.24 3.42 1.06
48 09-09-20 15:55 Russia 2 FAKEL WORENESCH 20 v 5 YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 3.82 3.13 1.74 9.39 5.27 1.15 1.77 3.41 3.08 4.52 2.05 2.35 4.04 2.44 2.10 3.00 1.26 1.68 1.92 1.22 3.36 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.76 2.59 1.21
49 09-09-20 15:55 Russia 2 FC CHERTANOVO 17 v 11 KRYLIYA SOVETOV 6.43 3.68 1.37 18.47 7.53 1.03 2.43 3.21 2.19 6.84 2.17 1.91 6.27 2.58 1.71 2.98 1.26 1.68 1.92 1.22 3.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.08 1.54 4.37 -
50 09-09-20 15:55 Russia 2 VELES 4 v 13 KRASNODAR-2 2.08 3.10 2.82 3.90 3.82 1.51 1.27 4.48 5.96 2.67 2.11 3.49 2.39 2.52 3.13 3.49 1.19 1.85 1.73 1.31 2.87 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.00 1.45 1.97
 
                                    Set 15099
                                         
                                       
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 09-09-20 15:55 Sweden 4 AHLAFORS IF 6 v 5 IK GAUTHIOD 3.40 3.80 1.67 6.86 5.48 1.18 1.82 3.87 2.60 3.70 2.46 2.08 3.49 2.90 1.91 5.94 1.04 2.64 1.28 1.70 1.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
52 09-09-20 15:55 Czech Rep MSFL 1 SC ZNOJMO FK 16 v 14 OTROKOVICE 1.76 3.95 3.28 3.04 3.64 1.80 1.22 5.02 7.29 2.28 2.21 3.76 2.00 2.73 3.43 4.06 1.12 2.10 1.50 1.40 2.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
53 09-09-20 15:55 Bahrain AL-NAJMA MANAMA 4 v 7 AL AHLI MANAMA 1.83 3.18 3.37 3.11 3.75 1.66 1.18 5.14 7.26 2.28 2.20 3.77 2.09 2.57 3.45 4.00 1.13 1.99 1.54 1.38 2.40 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
54 09-09-20 15:55 Bahrain MANAMA CLUB 6 v 10 BUSAITEEN 1.43 3.55 5.67 2.10 3.78 2.22 1.04 7.47 13.06 1.79 2.45 5.31 1.69 2.79 4.91 4.79 1.08 2.27 1.43 1.51 2.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
55 09-09-20 15:55 Morocco AS FAR RABAT 7 v 4 WYDAD AC CASABLANCA 2.70 2.99 2.21 6.03 4.11 1.28 1.44 3.69 4.54 3.47 1.92 2.95 3.04 2.32 2.58 2.69 1.29 1.54 1.98 1.17 3.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
56 09-09-20 16:25 Romania 2 U CRAIOVA 1948 SA 13 v 15 RIPENSIA TIMISOARA 1.77 2.98 3.90 3.21 3.39 1.71 1.13 5.25 9.82 2.33 1.98 4.50 2.10 2.32 4.01 2.74 1.28 1.57 1.99 1.18 3.49 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
57 09-09-20 16:55 UEFA Europa League MACCABI HAIFA FC   v   FK ZELJEZNICAR 1.16 4.92 10.69 1.61 3.54 3.52 - 11.31 29.36 1.58 2.53 9.79 1.42 3.11 9.60 3.92 1.16 2.04 1.60 1.37 2.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
58 09-09-20 16:55 Sweden HELSINGBORGS IF 14 v 15 KALMAR FF 2.22 3.03 2.65 4.32 3.91 1.45 1.32 4.29 5.50 2.90 2.08 3.32 2.59 2.48 2.97 3.35 1.20 1.77 1.75 1.28 2.98 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
59 09-09-20 16:55 Georgia FC LOK. TBILISI 6 v 9 FC CHIKHURA SACHKHERE 1.41 3.78 5.52 2.32 3.06 2.28 1.05 6.61 16.13 1.99 2.04 6.18 1.72 2.53 5.64 2.74 1.28 1.60 1.95 1.18 3.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
60 09-09-20 17:25 Austria Cup WIENER SPORTKLUB   v   ST JAKOB ROS 1.07 8.56 13.98 1.30 4.58 5.33 - 15.38 35.64 1.37 3.15 10.09 1.23 4.13 11.50 7.48 - 3.31 1.19 1.93 1.62 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
61 09-09-20 17:25 Germany Amateur FC KAISERSLAUTERN II 5 v 6 SV GONSENHEIM 1.44 4.31 4.27 1.96 4.45 2.22 1.10 7.05 7.87 1.90 2.20 5.00 1.75 2.50 4.75 13.06 - 4.55 1.05 2.74 1.26 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.15 3.66 1.09 2.94
62 09-09-20 17:30 Saudi Arabia AL NASR RIYADH 2 v 8 AL ITTIFAQ 1.34 4.16 5.77 1.98 3.52 2.54 1.03 7.42 14.19 1.78 2.41 5.69 1.61 2.89 5.43 4.36 1.10 2.15 1.46 1.45 2.24 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.88 - 3.92
63 09-09-20 17:30 Saudi Arabia AL AHLI JEDDAH 3 v 5 AL RAED 1.83 3.28 3.28 3.23 3.58 1.68 1.19 4.89 7.32 2.37 2.11