Friday 11/09 & Saturday 12/09                                                 Set 15110
                                               
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 11-09-20 9:25 Australia (NSW) BLACKTOWN CITY FC 12 v 3 SYDNEY FC 2.84 3.59 1.90 5.75 4.33 1.31 1.57 3.25 4.25 3.55 1.90 2.70 3.40 2.15 2.40 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 1.95 1.34
2 11-09-20 9:25 Australia (NSW) MANLY UNITED FC 7 v 11 NORTH SHORE MARINERS 1.70 3.68 3.38 2.80 3.40 1.91 1.18 4.80 8.50 2.20 2.00 4.40 2.00 2.35 3.90 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 1.21 2.31
3 11-09-20 9:55 China CHONGQING LIFAN 6 v 4 HEBEI CFFC 3.35 3.42 1.76 7.20 5.17 1.18 1.74 3.70 2.97 3.89 2.27 2.29 3.55 2.71 2.07 4.29 1.13 2.15 1.53 1.44 2.39 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.16 2.42 1.28
4 11-09-20 9:55 Kazakhstan FC ZHETYSU 8 v 10 FC OKZHETPES 1.77 3.09 3.69 3.23 3.37 1.71 1.15 5.06 9.18 2.36 1.99 4.37 2.10 2.37 3.89 2.78 1.27 1.60 1.96 1.18 3.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.72 1.23 2.49
5 11-09-20 9:55 Australia NPL METRO STARS 3 v 2 CAMPBELLTOWN CITY 2.14 3.42 2.52 4.35 3.33 1.55 1.33 3.90 5.80 2.75 1.90 3.50 2.45 2.15 3.35 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 1.48 1.73
6 11-09-20 10:40 Australia NPL, W ADELAIDE COMETS W 8 v 6 FULHAM UNITED W 2.12 3.67 2.42 3.80 4.01 1.47 1.34 4.27 4.59 2.75 1.90 3.50 2.45 2.15 3.35 4.65 1.07 2.29 1.38 1.49 2.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.40 1.51 1.73
7 11-09-20 10:40 Australia NPL, W ADELAIDE CITY W 1 v 2 WEST ADELAIDE W 1.31 4.67 5.56 1.80 3.91 2.52 1.04 7.70 12.03 1.75 2.30 5.75 1.55 2.85 5.50 6.87 - 3.03 1.20 1.85 1.62 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.39 - 3.70
8 11-09-20 11:55 China SHIJIAZHUANG 5 v 3 WUHAN ZALL 2.64 3.10 2.18 5.53 4.25 1.31 1.46 3.85 4.26 3.35 2.07 2.90 2.98 2.49 2.56 3.31 1.21 1.77 1.76 1.27 3.02 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.95 1.84 1.53
9 11-09-20 13:55 Poland 2 GKS JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ 18 v 7 RADOMIAK RADOM 2.75 3.11 2.32 5.88 4.33 1.33 1.45 3.99 4.63 3.37 2.04 2.94 2.99 2.43 2.62 3.15 1.23 1.71 1.84 1.25 3.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.90 1.82 1.55
10 11-09-20 13:55 Egypt TALAEA EL GAISH 14 v 11 EL GOUNA FC 2.72 2.63 2.45 6.15 4.08 1.29 1.35 3.86 5.32 3.44 1.85 3.17 3.05 2.16 2.82 2.43 1.35 1.43 2.22 1.12 4.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.68 1.73 1.57
11 11-09-20 13:55 Egypt TANTA FC 18 v 8 MISR LEL MAKASA 4.11 3.03 1.72 10.99 5.32 1.12 1.77 3.24 3.14 4.84 1.92 2.33 4.28 2.29 2.06 2.51 1.33 1.49 2.13 1.14 3.88 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.97 1.60 2.65 1.17
12 11-09-20 13:55 Belarus FC MINSK 12 v 14 FC GORODEYA 1.86 3.22 3.24 3.33 3.60 1.65 1.20 4.86 7.27 2.45 2.12 3.91 2.19 2.54 3.52 3.44 1.19 1.84 1.74 1.30 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.94 1.32 2.29
13 11-09-20 14:25 Croatia 2 NK DUBRAVA 4 v 2 NK INTER ZAPRESIC 2.62 3.16 2.39 5.74 4.02 1.33 1.40 3.87 5.04 3.40 1.90 2.85 3.25 2.10 2.55 2.70 1.26 1.56 1.93 1.17 3.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.77 1.68 1.55
14 11-09-20 14:55 Romania FC ARGES 15 v 10 FC UTA ARAD 2.65 2.90 2.31 5.81 4.12 1.32 1.42 3.82 4.78 3.45 1.96 3.09 3.03 2.34 2.72 2.76 1.30 1.59 2.06 1.18 3.70 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.76 1.79 1.57
15 11-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FK BLANSKO 9 v 4 FK DUKLA PRAGUE 4.13 3.65 1.64 9.84 5.92 1.14 1.95 3.64 2.69 4.46 2.28 2.13 4.09 2.71 1.93 4.07 1.14 2.07 1.58 1.40 2.49 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.02 2.81 1.17
16 11-09-20 14:55 Poland 3 WIGRY SUWALKI 13 v 3 SKRA CZESTOCHOWA 2.08 3.28 3.03 3.84 3.86 1.55 1.25 4.69 6.54 2.53 2.10 3.49 2.28 2.50 3.14 3.52 1.17 1.86 1.66 1.31 2.69 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.03 1.40 1.99
17 11-09-20 14:55 Finland 3 GBK KOKKOLA 7 v 12 FC KIISTO 1.17 5.63 8.11 1.50 4.15 3.39 - 10.18 18.02 1.50 2.94 6.85 1.38 3.59 7.12 7.56 - 3.29 1.20 1.95 1.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.09 - 5.38
18 11-09-20 14:55 Finland 3 ATLANTIS FC 6 v 10 GRANKULLA IFK 1.89 3.44 2.97 3.26 3.80 1.62 1.23 4.78 6.07 2.38 2.24 3.46 2.15 2.68 3.15 4.35 1.10 2.17 1.48 1.45 2.24 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.25 1.35 2.09
19 11-09-20 14:55 Kazakhstan SHAKHTER KARAGANDY 5 v 9 FC TARAZ 1.87 2.99 3.49 3.52 3.40 1.63 1.17 4.82 8.64 2.48 1.93 4.23 2.19 2.31 3.72 2.64 1.30 1.54 2.04 1.16 3.65 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.70 1.27 2.32
20 11-09-20 15:10 Greece ARIS THESSALONIKI FC 1 v 1 LAMIA 1.40 3.60 5.98 2.31 3.18 2.32 1.04 6.40 17.42 1.98 2.11 6.58 1.76 2.53 6.01 2.85 1.29 1.63 1.99 1.19 3.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.10 1.53 1.03 4.09
21 11-09-20 15:25 Finland 2 MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT 7 v 3 FF JARO 2.92 3.42 1.92 5.85 4.83 1.25 1.62 3.90 3.28 3.45 2.32 2.42 3.15 2.75 2.20 4.80 1.10 2.32 1.46 1.51 2.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.34 2.11 1.39
22 11-09-20 15:25 Finland 3 JBK 3 v 11 VIFK 1.45 4.02 4.50 2.19 3.66 2.16 1.09 6.41 10.03 1.89 2.44 4.63 1.71 2.92 4.40 5.14 1.06 2.46 1.36 1.57 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.20 1.09 3.14
23 11-09-20 15:25 Finland 3 PK-35 1 v 11 PKKU 1.14 5.97 8.96 1.44 4.28 3.68 - 11.05 19.78 1.45 3.03 7.35 1.33 3.73 7.74 8.02 - 3.44 1.18 2.01 1.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.06 - 5.80
24 11-09-20 15:40 Bulgaria OFC BOTEV VRATSA 12 v 6 FK ARDA KURDZHALI 2.47 2.85 2.49 5.38 3.91 1.36 1.36 3.92 5.44 3.31 1.91 3.32 2.89 2.29 2.91 2.60 1.33 1.53 2.16 1.16 4.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.72 1.66 1.68
25 11-09-20 15:55 Poland JAGIELLONIA 4 v 11 PODBESKIDZIE 1.70 3.55 4.10 2.85 3.66 1.89 1.15 5.73 9.91 2.20 2.19 4.48 1.98 2.61 4.07 3.65 1.18 1.91 1.68 1.33 2.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 1.18 2.73
26 11-09-20 15:55 Czech Rep SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 9 v 5 BOHEMIANS 1905 2.22 2.94 2.98 4.67 3.73 1.49 1.28 4.37 7.12 2.98 1.90 3.76 2.60 2.28 3.28 2.57 1.34 1.50 2.17 1.15 4.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.86 1.69 1.47 1.94
27 11-09-20 15:55 Czech Rep 2 FC HRADEC KRALOVE 3 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
7
AFK CHRUDIM 1.43 4.12 5.43 2.18 3.60 2.36 1.07 7.23 13.84 1.89 2.39 5.42 1.70 2.88 5.10 4.37 1.12 2.19 1.51 1.45 2.35 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.93 1.06 3.71
28 11-09-20 15:55 Ukraine DYNAMO KIEV 2 v 4 DESNA CHERNIGOV 1.33 4.21 5.95 1.98 3.48 2.53 1.04 7.59 15.01 1.80 2.42 6.07 1.62 2.94 5.80 4.26 1.13 2.16 1.53 1.43 2.40 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 - 4.26
29 11-09-20 16:25 Austria SK RAPID VIENNA 1 v 1 ADMIRA WACKER 1.44 4.34 5.03 2.13 3.77 2.34 1.08 7.10 11.88 1.86 2.54 4.97 1.69 3.03 4.77 5.50 1.07 2.58 1.37 1.63 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.19 1.08 3.52
30 11-09-20 16:25 Austria 2 KSV 1919 1 v 1 WACKER INNSBRUCK 4.01 3.83 1.62 9.08 5.99 1.15 1.96 3.77 2.58 4.27 2.38 2.08 3.97 2.84 1.89 4.89 1.09 2.36 1.44 1.53 2.16 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.21 2.78 1.17
31 11-09-20 16:25 Austria 2 SC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1 v 1 SV HORN 1.92 3.61 3.04 3.27 4.00 1.65 1.25 5.05 6.24 2.38 2.36 3.47 2.17 2.79 3.19 5.07 1.09 2.42 1.42 1.56 2.11 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.39 2.40 1.37 2.15
32 11-09-20 16:25 Austria 2 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1 v 1 BW LINZ 1.43 4.27 5.16 2.15 3.70 2.35 1.08 7.13 12.48 1.87 2.48 5.11 1.69 2.97 4.87 5.05 1.09 2.43 1.42 1.55 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.09 1.07 3.58
33 11-09-20 16:25 Austria 2 FLORIDSDORFER AC 1 v 1 SV LAFNITZ 2.47 3.31 2.38 4.86 4.31 1.39 1.42 4.26 4.61 3.02 2.20 2.94 2.73 2.62 2.65 4.07 1.14 2.04 1.57 1.40 2.49 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.20 1.70 1.64
34 11-09-20 16:25 Egypt AL AHLY CAIRO 1 v 10 ISMAILY SC 1.13 5.08 12.90 1.55 3.43 3.76 - 12.54 37.32 1.53 2.43 11.45 1.38 2.99 11.26 3.42 1.18 1.85 1.67 1.29 2.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.53 1.35 - 6.82
35 11-09-20 16:40 Holland 2 FC EINDHOVEN 8 v 10 HELMOND SPORT 1.66 3.55 3.67 2.70 3.67 1.85 1.16 5.52 8.01 2.17 2.33 4.12 1.97 2.76 3.81 4.52 1.11 2.23 1.49 1.48 2.28 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.17 1.20 2.61
36 11-09-20 16:40 Holland 2 FC VOLENDAM 11 v 15 JONG UTRECHT 1.40 4.31 4.74 2.05 3.81 2.30 1.08 6.92 10.33 1.83 2.63 4.83 1.66 3.14 4.69 6.44 1.04 2.90 1.30 1.77 1.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.36 1.08 3.51
37 11-09-20 16:40 Holland 2 FC DORDRECHT 13 v 7 SBV EXCELSIOR 3.49 3.77 1.65 7.15 5.57 1.18 1.86 3.84 2.58 3.87 2.48 2.12 3.64 2.93 1.94 5.85 1.06 2.70 1.34 1.68 1.92 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.49 2.54 1.22
38 11-09-20 16:40 Ireland BOHEMIANS 2 v 5 WATERFORD UNITED FC 1.61 3.10 4.64 2.88 3.17 1.92 1.09 5.81 13.09 2.26 1.96 5.51 2.00 2.34 4.87 2.51 1.36 1.49 2.23 1.14 4.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.08 1.54 1.12 3.11
39 11-09-20 16:55 Turkey CAYKUR RIZESPOR 1 v 1 FENERBAHCE 3.63 3.34 1.72 8.38 5.25 1.16 1.80 3.52 2.96 4.25 2.17 2.29 3.84 2.58 2.05 3.56 1.18 1.84 1.68 1.32 2.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 2.53 1.23
40 11-09-20 16:55 Denmark SONDERJYSKE 1 v 1 FC MIDTJYLLAND 5.06 3.81 1.52 13.20 6.60 1.09 2.15 3.46 2.45 5.25 2.23 2.02 4.84 2.67 1.81 3.56 1.18 1.90 1.69 1.32 2.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.80 3.36 1.09
41 11-09-20 16:55 Serbia FK CUKARICKI 3 v 1 RED STAR BELGRADE 6.17 4.10 1.29 20.71 8.47 - 2.71 3.30 1.95 7.46 2.30 1.78 7.00 2.78 1.59 3.39 1.20 1.84 1.75 1.29 2.94 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.04 1.56 5.04 -
42 11-09-20 16:55 Sweden 2 TRELLEBORGS FF 9 v 7 IK BRAGE 2.35 3.01 2.50 4.65 4.03 1.40 1.35 4.17 5.09 3.02 2.08 3.17 2.70 2.47 2.84 3.37 1.20 1.80 1.78 1.29 2.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.99 1.62 1.73
43 11-09-20 16:55 Sweden 2 ORGRYTE IS 8 v 15 LJUNGSKILE SK 1.75 3.25 3.63 3.05 3.50 1.76 1.16 5.21 8.53 2.33 2.13 4.28 2.08 2.54 3.86 3.35 1.21 1.80 1.78 1.28 2.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.87 1.24 2.56
44 11-09-20 16:55 Sweden 2 AKROPOLIS IF 4 v 4 OSTERS IF 2.49 2.94 2.40 5.23 4.05 1.35 1.38 3.98 4.95 3.24 2.00 3.14 2.87 2.39 2.78 3.00 1.26 1.67 1.93 1.22 3.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.85 1.70 1.64
45 11-09-20 16:55 Sweden 2 DALKURD FF 12 v 13 UMEA FC 2.01 3.13 2.95 3.70 3.73 1.55 1.25 4.59 6.36 2.60 2.11 3.62 2.33 2.52 3.24 3.45 1.19 1.80 1.71 1.30 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.98 1.41 2.06
46 11-09-20 16:55 Sweden 4 VANERSBORGS FK 8 v 12 IFK TIDAHOLM 1.39 4.35 4.84 2.03 3.66 2.40 1.07 6.81 10.94 1.81 2.51 4.88 1.63 3.02 4.73 5.44 1.05 2.51 1.32 1.62 1.92 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.19 1.06 3.43
47 11-09-20 16:55 Denmark 2 HB KOGE 1 v 1 HVIDOVRE IF 2.16 3.35 2.81 4.06 3.98 1.51 1.31 4.53 5.84 2.75 2.16 3.35 2.40 2.58 3.01 3.77 1.17 1.96 1.64 1.34 2.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.09 1.49 1.91
48 11-09-20 16:55 Denmark 2 FC HELSINGOER 1 v 1 SILKEBORG IF 4.07 3.65 1.68 9.48 5.82 1.15 1.91 3.67 2.75 4.37 2.26 2.16 4.00 2.70 1.95 4.07 1.14 2.07 1.58 1.40 2.49 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.04 2.73 1.18
49 11-09-20 16:55 Denmark 3 HIK HELLERUP 3 v 11 SKOVSHOVED IF 1.67 3.51 4.30 2.83 3.51 1.92 1.13 5.84 10.74 2.18 2.16 4.67 1.97 2.56 4.25 3.38 1.20 1.82 1.76 1.29 2.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.83 1.17 2.84
50 11-09-20 16:55 Denmark 3 FC ROSKILDE 12 v 5 BRONSHOJ BK 2.16 3.38 2.79 4.10 3.93 1.53 1.32 4.47 5.85 2.77 2.14 3.37 2.41 2.57 3.01 3.63 1.18 1.90 1.66 1.33 2.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.04 1.49 1.90
                                Page 1 of 2
                             
Friday 11/09 & Saturday 12/09                                   Set 15110
                                         
                                       
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 11-09-20 16:55 Poland 2 ASPN MIEDZ LEGNICA 10 v 9 RESOVIA RZESZOW 1.62 3.50 4.70 2.74 3.40 1.98 1.11 6.12 12.47 2.16 2.11 5.09 1.93 2.52 4.60 3.11 1.24 1.72 1.86 1.24 3.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.72 1.13 3.07
52 11-09-20 16:55 Poland 2 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 16 v 4 KORONA KIELCE 2.25 3.22 2.76 4.41 3.96 1.48 1.32 4.39 5.87 2.88 2.08 3.36 2.56 2.49 3.00 3.33 1.21 1.80 1.79 1.28 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.95 1.52 1.85
53 11-09-20 16:55 Slovakia FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 7 v 10 FK SENICA 1.81 3.23 3.36 3.19 3.60 1.69 1.18 5.01 7.57 2.39 2.15 4.00 2.15 2.56 3.60 3.55 1.18 1.88 1.71 1.32 2.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.96 1.29 2.38
54 11-09-20 17:25 Greece PAOK FC 1 v 1 LARISSA 1.17 4.91 10.16 1.64 3.48 3.46 - 10.87 28.28 1.61 2.49 9.49 1.44 3.09 9.33 3.84 1.16 2.01 1.62 1.36 2.62 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.19 1.48 - 6.65
55 11-09-20 17:40 Poland 2 OKS ODRA OPOLE 17 v 8 ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 2.29 3.13 2.78 4.60 3.91 1.47 1.31 4.32 6.08 2.95 2.01 3.44 2.60 2.41 3.04 3.02 1.25 1.68 1.91 1.22 3.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.85 1.53 1.84
56 11-09-20 17:55 France National LYON DUCHERE 18 v 4 US CRETEIL 2.16 2.74 3.02 4.44 3.64 1.48 1.23 4.40 7.16 2.86 1.90 3.86 2.55 2.24 3.39 2.55 1.36 1.49 2.25 1.14 4.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.88 1.68 1.44 1.99
57 11-09-20 17:55 France National CHOLET 7 v 1 STADE LAVALLOIS MFC 2.17 2.81 2.93 4.44 3.67 1.48 1.25 4.33 6.80 2.94 1.92 3.75 2.55 2.28 3.30 2.61 1.33 1.50 2.12 1.16 3.98 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.71 1.46 1.96
58 11-09-20 17:55 France National RED STAR 15 v 14 VILLEFRANCHE 2.18 2.79 2.93 4.46 3.68 1.47 1.25 4.34 6.78 2.94 1.93 3.74 2.55 2.28 3.30 2.62 1.33 1.53 2.16 1.16 3.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.72 1.46 1.95
59 11-09-20 17:55 France National ANNECY FC 13 v 3 CONCARNEAU 2.75 2.61 2.43 6.54 4.04 1.30 1.37 3.77 5.49 3.68 1.80 3.32 3.20 2.13 2.91 2.26 1.46 1.38 2.55 1.09 4.97 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.03 1.58 1.78 1.58
60 11-09-20 17:55 France National US BOULOGNE 2 v 12 LE MANS UC 72 2.08 2.84 3.07 4.19 3.57 1.51 1.22 4.45 7.33 2.79 1.91 3.93 2.46 2.28 3.45 2.58 1.34 1.51 2.19 1.15 4.05 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.86 1.69 1.41 2.06
61 11-09-20 17:55 France National SC BASTIA 5 v 17 BOURG PERONNAS 1.83 3.01 3.58 3.43 3.41 1.67 1.17 4.96 8.89 2.50 1.98 4.40 2.21 2.37 3.88 2.74 1.31 1.58 2.07 1.18 3.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.70 1.26