Friday 11/09 & Saturday 12/09     Set 15111
   
     
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team 1 / 1 1 / X 1 / 2 X / 1 X / X X / 2 2 / 1 2 / X 2 / 2
No. Close        (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9)
1 11-09-20 9:55 China CHONGQING LIFAN 6 v 4 HEBEI CFFC 5.60 14.22 23.51 8.28 5.74 4.92 36.30 13.81 2.72
2 11-09-20 11:55 China SHIJIAZHUANG 5 v 3 WUHAN ZALL 4.49 13.79 28.91 6.48 4.83 5.49 33.24 13.62 3.55
3 11-09-20 14:55 Romania FC ARGES 15 v 10 FC UTA ARAD 4.52 14.21 33.04 6.16 4.29 5.49 36.39 14.07 3.85
4 11-09-20 15:10 Greece ARIS THESSALONIKI FC 1 v 1 LAMIA 2.06 19.06 86.16 3.73 5.17 12.99 28.62 20.39 11.43
5 11-09-20 15:55 Poland JAGIELLONIA 4 v 11 PODBESKIDZIE 2.49 14.73 45.72 4.46 5.40 9.30 24.58 15.41 6.92
6 11-09-20 15:55 Czech Rep SK SIGMA OLOMOUC 9 v 5 BOHEMIANS 1905 3.62 14.50 41.04 5.12 4.11 6.49 33.49 14.80 5.06
7 11-09-20 15:55 Ukraine DYNAMO KIEV 2 v 4 DESNA CHERNIGOV 1.88 18.63 70.82 3.92 6.89 14.34 22.83 19.34 10.90
8 11-09-20 16:25 Austria SK RAPID VIENNA 1 v 1 ADMIRA WACKER 1.99 16.51 51.22 4.31 7.37 12.43 20.61 16.82 8.34
9 11-09-20 16:25 Austria 2 KSV 1919 1 v 1 WACKER INNSBRUCK 6.63 15.08 21.73 9.86 6.40 4.61 41.20 14.63 2.33
10 11-09-20 16:25 Austria 2 SC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1 v 1 SV HORN 2.86 13.48 31.54 5.28 6.15 7.78 22.83 13.72 4.87
11 11-09-20 16:25 Austria 2 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1 v 1 BW LINZ 2.00 16.61 53.56 4.23 7.09 12.46 21.19 17.07 8.65
12 11-09-20 16:25 Austria 2 FLORIDSDORFER AC 1 v 1 SV LAFNITZ 3.91 13.26 27.67 6.23 5.37 6.04 28.39 13.23 3.74
13 11-09-20 16:40 Holland 2 FC EINDHOVEN 8 v 10 HELMOND SPORT 2.47 14.28 39.67 4.71 6.05 9.23 22.52 14.75 6.27
14 11-09-20 16:40 Holland 2 FC VOLENDAM 11 v 15 JONG UTRECHT 1.96 16.45 48.80 4.41 7.92 12.72 19.71 16.58 8.08
15 11-09-20 16:40 Holland 2 FC DORDRECHT 13 v 7 SBV EXCELSIOR 5.78 14.42 20.88 9.36 6.85 4.93 35.79 14.17 2.42
16 11-09-20 16:40 Ireland BOHEMIANS 2 v 5 WATERFORD UNITED FC 2.48 16.69 67.74 4.03 4.36 9.94 30.89 17.82 8.72
17 11-09-20 16:55 Turkey CAYKUR RIZESPOR 1 v 1 FENERBAHCE 6.34 15.15 24.99 8.62 5.31 4.58 42.71 14.57 2.63
18 11-09-20 16:55 Denmark SONDERJYSKE 1 v 1 FC MIDTJYLLAND 8.70 17.14 24.48 11.19 5.68 4.12 57.75 16.26 2.19
19 11-09-20 16:55 Serbia FK CUKARICKI 3 v 1 RED STAR BELGRADE 11.59 19.87 25.11 14.20 6.12 3.82 79.05 18.79 1.93
20 11-09-20 16:55 Poland 2 ASPN MIEDZ LEGNICA 10 v 9 RESOVIA RZESZOW 2.38 15.74 56.60 4.18 5.04 10.12 26.55 16.67 8.16
21 11-09-20 17:25 Greece PAOK FC 1 v 1 LARISSA 1.59 26.50 93.00 3.50 7.53 23.40 27.79 27.57 20.23
22 11-09-20 17:55 France National LYON DUCHERE 18 v 4 US CRETEIL 3.56 13.99 43.07 5.16 3.93 6.82 34.12 14.37 5.30
23 11-09-20 17:55 France National CHOLET 7 v 1 STADE LAVALLOIS MFC 3.58 14.04 40.94 5.20 4.08 6.67 33.19 14.36 5.11
24 11-09-20 17:55 France National RED STAR 15 v 14 VILLEFRANCHE 3.59 13.91 40.87 5.24 4.06 6.69 33.28 14.24 5.10
25 11-09-20 17:55 France National US BOULOGNE 2 v 12 LE MANS UC 72 3.41 14.39 43.19 4.97 4.10 6.90 32.71 14.80 5.43
26 11-09-20 17:55 France National SC BASTIA 5 v 17 BOURG PERONNAS 2.91 14.81 48.03 4.54 4.40 8.00 29.68 15.48 6.44
27 11-09-20 17:55 France National US AVRANCHES 6 v 16 FC BASTIA BORGO 3.10 14.84 50.49 4.62 4.02 7.69 32.68 15.52 6.36
28 11-09-20 17:55 Belgium 2 LOMMEL SK 6 v 2 LIERSE KEMPENZONEN 2.58 14.13 41.58 4.53 5.26 8.58 24.21 14.69 6.27
29 11-09-20 17:55 Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI 12 v 2 FC BOTOSANI 3.35 14.11 39.64 5.04 4.42 6.91 30.37 14.48 5.22
30 11-09-20 18:25 Austria LASK LINZ 1 v 1 FK AUSTRIA VIENNA 1.98 17.01 58.72 4.11 6.78 12.82 22.07 17.63 9.34
31 11-09-20 18:25 Poland WISLA PLOCK SA 9 v 6 LEGIA WARSAW 8.17 16.56 24.38 10.62 5.61 4.20 53.76 15.74 2.26
32 11-09-20 18:40 Championship WATFORD FC 1 v 1 MIDDLESBROUGH 2.87 15.08 49.65 4.49 4.39 8.10 29.92 15.76 6.57
33 11-09-20 18:40 Belgium AS EUPEN 16 v 14 KAA GENT 5.51 14.43 25.71 7.72 5.18 4.89 37.76 14.01 2.91
34 11-09-20 18:40 Germany Cup EINT. BRAUNSCHWEIG   v   HERTHA BERLIN 7.01 15.49 25.17 9.26 5.25 4.44 46.92 14.78 2.51
35 11-09-20 18:40 Germany Cup TSV HAVELSE   v   FSV MAINZ 05 32.10 35.93 24.22 44.43 14.42 3.83 93.00 38.33 1.29
36 11-09-20 18:55 France League 1 BORDEAUX 2 v 8 LYON 6.42 15.57 30.24 8.05 4.48 4.69 47.83 14.91 2.99
37 11-09-20 18:55 Holland 2 NEC NIJMEGEN 16 v 17 JONG AJAX 2.82 13.38 29.83 5.47 6.61 7.89 21.97 13.53 4.66
38 11-09-20 18:55 Holland 2 CAMBUUR 1 v 12 GO AHEAD EAGLES 1.80 18.39 63.49 4.11 8.03 14.99 20.66 18.57 10.19
39 11-09-20 18:55 Holland 2 JONG AZ 18 v 18 JONG PSV 2.73 13.47 30.55 5.38 6.69 8.14 21.67 13.62 4.81
40 11-09-20 18:55 Ireland DUNDALK FC 4 v 6 SHELBOURNE FC 1.98 19.46 84.38 3.71 5.70 13.66 26.69 20.64 11.68