Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 12-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep FK TEPLICE 11 v 4 SLOVACKO 2.54 3.01 2.50 5.46 4.08 1.37 1.38 4.08 5.37 3.24 1.98 3.21 2.86 2.37 2.83 2.87 1.28 1.63 1.99 1.19 3.54 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.81 1.68 1.66
2 12-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep FK JABLONEC 3 v 13 FC BANIK OSTRAVA 1.88 3.25 3.50 3.47 3.58 1.69 1.19 5.04 8.50 2.47 2.05 4.13 2.19 2.46 3.69 3.08 1.24 1.71 1.88 1.23 3.26 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.81 1.29 2.37
3 12-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep CESKE BUDEJOVICE 15 v 7 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC 3.00 3.22 2.08 6.62 4.75 1.26 1.55 3.92 3.92 3.59 2.10 2.62 3.21 2.51 2.35 3.44 1.20 1.83 1.76 1.29 2.92 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.97 2.03 1.42
4 12-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep FK PRIBRAM 17 v 16 SFC OPAVA 2.11 3.03 3.09 4.26 3.68 1.54 1.25 4.54 7.42 2.76 1.95 3.85 2.43 2.34 3.37 2.72 1.32 1.57 2.09 1.18 3.79 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.72 1.42 2.05
5 12-09-20 14:55 Greece OFI CRETE FC 1 v 1 PANAITOLIKOS 1.65 3.17 4.23 2.90 3.32 1.86 1.12 5.60 10.96 2.26 2.05 4.94 2.02 2.43 4.43 2.88 1.28 1.64 1.98 1.20 3.52 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.86 1.69 1.16 2.87
6 12-09-20 14:55 Serbia FK RADNIK SURDULICA 16 v 13 FK INDIJA 2.12 2.98 2.86 4.08 3.78 1.49 1.26 4.44 6.21 2.73 2.05 3.56 2.45 2.43 3.17 3.16 1.23 1.70 1.82 1.25 3.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.90 1.46 1.96
7 12-09-20 14:55 Serbia FK TSC BACKA TOPOLA 11 v 6 FK RADNICKI NIS 1.92 3.13 3.16 3.50 3.63 1.62 1.21 4.76 7.09 2.52 2.09 3.85 2.25 2.50 3.45 3.31 1.21 1.76 1.76 1.27 3.02 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.91 1.34 2.21
8 12-09-20 14:55 Serbia FK VOZDOVAC 12 v 9 FK METALAC GM 1.92 3.14 3.15 3.42 3.70 1.62 1.21 4.84 6.90 2.47 2.15 3.77 2.23 2.55 3.40 3.60 1.18 1.85 1.67 1.33 2.78 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.01 1.34 2.21
9 12-09-20 14:55 Serbia FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2 v 15 FK NOVI PAZAR 1.29 4.41 6.35 1.91 3.48 2.68 1.03 7.95 16.19 1.76 2.45 6.39 1.58 2.99 6.18 4.31 1.13 2.19 1.51 1.44 2.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.79 - 4.56
10 12-09-20 14:55 Sweden 3 IFK HANINGE 3 v 5 SOLLENTUNA FF 2.13 3.44 2.51 3.75 4.15 1.48 1.33 4.49 4.69 2.62 2.33 2.97 2.39 2.75 2.74 5.20 1.06 2.39 1.35 1.58 1.97 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.34 2.54 1.52 1.78
11 12-09-20 14:55 Sweden 3 KARLSTAD BK 11 v 13 KARLSLUNDS IF 1.51 3.80 4.30 2.32 3.65 2.05 1.10 6.18 9.60 1.95 2.38 4.48 1.78 2.83 4.21 4.83 1.08 2.34 1.41 1.52 2.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.18 1.11 2.98
12 12-09-20 14:55 Romania 2 U CRAIOVA 1948 SA 4 v 1 FC DUNAREA CALARASI 2.05 2.99 3.01 3.98 3.60 1.52 1.23 4.45 6.89 2.64 1.96 3.71 2.35 2.35 3.29 2.81 1.26 1.59 1.92 1.18 3.39 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.78 1.39 2.01
13 12-09-20 14:55 Romania POLITEHNICA IASI 6 v 7 GAZ METAN MEDIAS 2.24 2.90 2.72 4.73 3.68 1.44 1.30 4.11 6.26 3.09 1.90 3.62 2.68 2.30 3.14 2.56 1.35 1.51 2.19 1.15 4.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.69 1.52 1.85
14 12-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 FOTBAL TRINEC 11 v 7 VLAŠIM 2.14 3.21 2.87 4.07 3.94 1.52 1.29 4.58 6.17 2.67 2.13 3.45 2.40 2.53 3.10 3.55 1.18 1.86 1.69 1.32 2.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.02 1.47 1.95
15 12-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 SK LISEN 2 v 4 FK VARNSDORF 1.77 3.63 3.51 2.87 3.98 1.79 1.19 5.58 7.38 2.19 2.41 3.78 2.01 2.83 3.52 5.42 1.07 2.52 1.39 1.62 2.01 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.44 1.25 2.41
16 12-09-20 14:55 Czech Rep 2 1.SK PROSTEJOV 9 v 1 FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 3.52 3.62 1.77 7.39 5.59 1.19 1.79 3.98 2.87 3.78 2.41 2.19 3.52 2.83 2.01 5.41 1.07 2.52 1.39 1.61 2.01 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.44 2.41 1.25
17 12-09-20 14:55 Hungary DIOSGYORI VTK 4 v 12 BUDAPEST HONVED FC 2.10 3.21 2.70 3.98 3.81 1.50 1.29 4.35 5.66 2.78 2.11 3.41 2.42 2.55 3.04 3.51 1.19 1.87 1.72 1.31 2.85 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 2.00 1.49 1.90
18 12-09-20 14:55 Croatia NK OSIJEK 8 v 4 HNK RIJEKA 2.05 3.21 3.16 3.69 3.91 1.59 1.24 4.91 6.82 2.52 2.17 3.62 2.29 2.56 3.27 3.77 1.17 1.95 1.66 1.35 2.66 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.08 1.38 2.11
19 12-09-20 15:25 Poland WARTA POZNAN 14 v 15 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
GKS PIAST GLIWICE
3.87 3.40 1.77 9.42 5.42 1.17 1.80 3.55 3.10 4.36 2.12 2.31 3.92 2.53 2.07 3.30 1.21 1.80 1.79 1.27 3.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.85 2.55 1.22
20 12-09-20 15:25 Sweden 2 DEGERFORS IF 1 v 3 JONKOPINGS SODRA 1.58 3.41 4.26 2.57 3.53 1.95 1.11 5.96 10.04 2.10 2.26 4.68 1.91 2.66 4.29 3.87 1.16 1.96 1.60 1.36 2.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.95 1.14 2.96
21 12-09-20 15:25 Sweden 2 AFC ESKILSTUNA 16 v 2 HALMSTADS BK 4.55 3.57 1.52 11.35 6.09 1.09 2.06 3.37 2.52 5.08 2.20 2.07 4.65 2.65 1.85 3.51 1.19 1.87 1.71 1.31 2.85 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.80 3.20 1.11
22 12-09-20 15:25 Cyprus APOEL NICOSIA FC 11 v 3 AEL LIMASSOL FC 1.57 3.28 4.64 2.78 3.12 1.97 1.09 5.82 13.13 2.23 1.98 5.56 1.95 2.39 4.93 2.57 1.34 1.52 2.17 1.15 4.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.08 1.55 1.11 3.16
23 12-09-20 15:40 Bulgaria CHERNO MORE VARNA 10 v 1 CSKA SOFIA 2.93 2.93 2.11 6.71 4.37 1.25 1.50 3.65 4.20 3.74 1.96 2.79 3.30 2.35 2.47 2.76 1.30 1.56 2.01 1.18 3.70 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.75 1.99 1.44
24 12-09-20 15:55 Russia FC AKHMAT GROZNY 7 v 3 PFC SOCHI 2.32 2.87 2.65 5.03 3.72 1.43 1.33 4.03 6.11 3.28 1.90 3.67 2.82 2.30 3.15 2.51 1.39 1.46 2.25 1.13 4.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.93 1.65 1.59 1.82
25 12-09-20 15:55 Norway KRISTIANSUND BK 5 v 10 VIKING FK 1.92 3.49 2.87 3.21 4.02 1.61 1.26 4.92 5.56 2.38 2.40 3.33 2.18 2.83 3.09 5.60 1.06 2.59 1.37 1.64 1.97 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.34 2.55 1.40 2.08
26 12-09-20 15:55 Slovenia NK MARIBOR 4 v 2 NK BRAVO 1.36 4.16 5.42 2.03 3.62 2.41 1.05 7.28 12.77 1.82 2.50 5.49 1.64 3.00 5.25 4.97 1.09 2.41 1.43 1.54 2.13 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.01 1.04 3.91
27 12-09-20 15:55 Croatia 2 HNK CIBALIA VINKOVCI 15 v 10 KUSTOSIJA 2.39 3.11 2.65 5.00 3.91 1.40 1.32 4.08 5.77 3.05 1.90 3.10 2.85 2.10 2.90 2.74 1.25 1.58 1.91 1.18 3.27 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.80 1.54 1.69
28 12-09-20 15:55 Peru DEP. LLACUABAMBA 18 v 1 UNI. DE DEPORTES 7.04 4.19 1.29 18.77 8.39 - 2.70 3.43 1.91 7.00 2.39 1.76 6.63 2.89 1.58 3.85 1.16 2.00 1.62 1.36 2.61 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.88 1.67 6.44 -
29 12-09-20 15:55 Ireland ST. PATRICK'S ATHLETIC 8 v 3 SLIGO ROVERS FC 1.76 3.04 3.86 3.37 3.18 1.75 1.14 5.03 10.59 2.51 1.88 4.91 2.17 2.28 4.28 2.38 1.41 1.45 2.36 1.11 4.61 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.10 1.53 1.22 2.65
30 12-09-20 16:10 Segunda SPORTING GIJON 1 v 1 UD LOGRONES 1.86 2.84 3.75 3.60 3.33 1.65 1.15 4.99 9.93 2.56 1.89 4.66 2.27 2.23 4.08 2.43 1.39 1.43 2.29 1.12 4.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.02 1.58 1.25 2.51
31 12-09-20 16:10 Segunda CD LEGANES 1 v 1 LAS PALMAS 1.76 2.95 4.05 3.27 3.26 1.75 1.13 5.29 10.98 2.43 1.92 4.96 2.15 2.28 4.35 2.48 1.37 1.46 2.23 1.13 4.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.02 1.58 1.20 2.75
32 12-09-20 16:25 Premier League LIVERPOOL 1 v 1 LEEDS UNITED 1.28 5.28 8.22 1.76 3.88 3.09 - 9.50 22.92 1.68 2.67 7.18 1.51 3.26 7.12 5.00 1.09 2.41 1.43 1.54 2.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.80 - 5.65
33 12-09-20 16:25 La Liga GRANADA CF 1 v 1 ATHLETIC BILBAO 2.70 2.86 2.67 6.18 3.99 1.36 1.37 3.99 6.07 3.56 1.84 3.53 3.08 2.20 3.06 2.34 1.45 1.40 2.46 1.10 4.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.02 1.59 1.72 1.69
34 12-09-20 16:25 Belgium OUD-HEVERLEE 9 v 2 STANDARD LIEGE 4.64 3.27 1.57 12.01 6.04 1.08 1.99 3.34 2.64 5.22 2.11 2.14 4.69 2.50 1.93 3.06 1.25 1.67 1.85 1.23 3.27 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.71 3.15 1.11
35 12-09-20 16:25 Germany Cup SSV ULM 1846   v   ERZGEBIRGE AUE 2.99 3.21 1.96 6.44 4.64 1.24 1.59 3.71 3.57 3.66 2.13 2.56 3.28 2.56 2.28 3.56 1.18 1.89 1.70 1.32 2.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.00 2.11 1.39
36 12-09-20 16:25 Germany Cup KARLSRUHER SC   v   FC UNION BERLIN 3.34 3.20 1.83 7.42 5.01 1.18 1.69 3.64 3.21 3.94 2.16 2.39 3.56 2.56 2.16 3.63 1.18 1.87 1.66 1.33 2.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.99 2.35 1.30
37 12-09-20 16:25 Germany Cup FC INGOLSTADT   v   FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 2.72 3.12 2.13 5.72 4.37 1.29 1.49 3.84 4.04 3.41 2.10 2.80 3.05 2.52 2.44 3.45 1.19 1.80 1.71 1.30 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.99 1.90 1.49
38 12-09-20 16:25 Cyprus APOLLON LIMASSOL FC 4 v 9 PAFOS FC 1.38 3.87 5.69 2.17 3.32 2.39 1.05 7.12 15.10 1.91 2.25 6.07 1.70 2.74 5.63 3.51 1.18 1.88 1.71 1.31 2.85 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.70 1.04 4.00
39 12-09-20 16:25 Peru SPORT BOYS 16 v 8 SPORT HUANCAYO 2.57 3.08 2.25 5.22 4.28 1.33 1.44 3.99 4.32 3.22 2.13 2.90 2.89 2.53 2.60 3.60 1.18 1.89 1.70 1.32 2.78 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.05 1.79 1.57
40 12-09-20 16:25 Slovakia SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2 v 4 FC SPARTAK TRNAVA 1.20 4.80 8.76 1.68 3.52 3.22 - 9.91 23.50 1.63 2.52 8.27 1.46 3.10 8.13 4.15 1.14 2.12 1.55 1.41 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.98 1.59 - 5.98
41 12-09-20 16:40 Holland HEERENVEEN 1 v 1 WILLEM II 2.39 3.30 2.47 4.56 4.24 1.41 1.39 4.29 4.76 2.94 2.20 3.00 2.65 2.62 2.72 4.14 1.14 2.08 1.58 1.41 2.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.20 1.65 1.70
42 12-09-20 16:55 France League 2 AUXERRE 12 v 14 CLERMONT 2.33 2.74 2.75 5.04 3.73 1.41 1.30 4.10 6.40 3.18 1.86 3.65 2.77 2.21 3.17 2.43 1.39 1.45 2.34 1.12 4.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.93 1.64 1.55 1.82
43 12-09-20 16:55 France League 2 VALENCIENNES 7 v 10 CHÂTEAUROUX 2.05 2.84 3.15 4.03 3.58 1.53 1.21 4.57 7.49 2.72 1.94 3.97 2.41 2.30 3.49 2.67 1.33 1.55 2.12 1.17 3.86 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.72 1.38 2.12
44 12-09-20 16:55 France League 2 NIORT 3 v 15 NANCY 2.55 2.72 2.51 5.70 3.94 1.34 1.34 3.91 5.58 3.40 1.87 3.36 2.97 2.22 2.94 2.47 1.38 1.44 2.25 1.13 4.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.89 1.66 1.68 1.66
45 12-09-20 16:55 France League 2 AC AJACCIO 19 v 3 DUNKERQUE 1.92 2.81 3.57 3.84 3.34 1.61 1.17 4.78 9.40 2.66 1.85 4.54 2.34 2.20 3.95 2.34 1.42 1.42 2.43 1.11 4.70 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.05 1.56 1.29 2.38
46 12-09-20 16:55 France League 2 FC CHAMBLY OISE 17 v 8 GRENOBLE 2.86 2.70 2.29 6.76 4.18 1.26 1.42 3.69 4.94 3.75 1.85 3.14 3.27 2.19 2.75 2.40 1.40 1.44 2.38 1.12 4.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.94 1.63 1.87 1.51
47 12-09-20 16:55 France League 2 SC AMIENS 11 v 1 PARIS 2.08 2.85 3.07 4.23 3.52 1.51 1.22 4.41 7.44 2.81 1.89 3.98 2.47 2.26 3.47 2.52 1.36 1.49 2.26 1.14 4.23 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.91 1.65 1.41 2.06
48 12-09-20 16:55 France League 2 TROYES 9 v 17 PAU FC 1.66 3.01 4.46 3.04 3.20 1.84 1.10 5.63 12.45 2.32 1.94 5.33 2.06 2.29 4.70 2.49 1.37 1.48 2.27 1.13 4.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.07 1.55 1.15 2.95
49 12-09-20 16:55 France League 2 RODEZ AVEYRON 3 v 6 SM CAEN 2.68 2.71 2.40 6.15 4.03 1.32 1.38 3.81 5.27 3.55 1.86 3.26 3.11 2.20 2.85 2.43 1.39 1.43 2.28 1.12 4.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.92 1.65 1.76 1.59
50 12-09-20 16:55 Turkey GALATASARAY 1 v 1 GAZISEHIR GAZIANTEP 1.42 3.91 5.08 2.19 3.51 2.28 1.07 6.81 12.30 1.91 2.38 5.35 1.72 2.85 5.03 4.29 1.13 2.12 1.50 1.44 2.39 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.92 1.07 3.63
                              Set 15116
                   
                         
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 12-09-20 16:55 Turkey GOZTEPESPOR 1 v 1 DENIZLISPOR 2.06 3.02 2.95 4.03 3.60 1.53 1.25 4.40 6.76 2.75 1.98 3.77 2.41 2.38 3.32 2.83 1.29 1.59 1.96 1.19 3.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.76 1.42 2.03
52 12-09-20 16:55 Poland 2 GKS TYCHY 71 13 v 14 SANDECJA NOWY SACZ 1.91 3.42 3.34 3.40 3.71 1.67 1.21 4.99 7.50 2.44 2.15 3.86 2.18 2.58 3.48 3.60 1.18 1.91 1.69 1.33 2.78 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.99 1.33 2.27
53 12-09-20 16:55 Slovakia ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 11 v 12 AS TRENCIN 2.63 3.15 2.16 5.15 4.50 1.31 1.47 4.09 3.95 3.18 2.25 2.73 2.90 2.64 2.49 4.37 1.12 2.15 1.53 1.45 2.35 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.28 1.85 1.52
54 12-09-20 16:55 Slovakia DUNAJSKA STREDA 1 v 9 MFK RUZOMBEROK 1.21 4.74 8.47 1.71 3.51 3.16 - 9.68 22.76 1.64 2.51 8.07 1.47 3.08 7.90 4.15 1.14 2.12 1.55 1.41 2.46 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.96 1.61 - 5.83
55 12-09-20 16:55 Slovakia FC NITRA 8 v 6 FK POHRONIE 2.25 3.14 2.52 4.12 4.21 1.44 1.34 4.46 4.80 2.78 2.28 3.05 2.56 2.66 2.79 4.61 1.11 2.23 1.49 1.49 2.26 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.36 1.58 1.77
56 12-09-20 16:55 Slovakia SKF SERED 5 v 3 MSK ZILINA 2.91 3.20 2.00 5.98 4.71 1.25 1.56 3.87 3.55 3.48 2.21 2.53 3.15 2.62 2.29 4.10 1.14 2.07 1.58 1.40 2.48 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.18 2.05 1.42
57 12-09-20 16:55 Belarus FC DINAMO MINSK 8 v 10 FC BREST 1.91 3.11 3.18 3.83 3.32 1.62 1.21 4.46 8.04 2.71 1.89 4.23 2.32 2.34 3.65 2.49 1.37 1.49 2.24 1.13 4.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.98 1.61 1.34 2.22
58 12-09-20 17:00 Croatia HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 3 v 1 DINAMO ZAGREB 3.28 3.12 2.04 7.09 5.05 1.22 1.59 3.95 3.64 3.67 2.18 2.48 3.32 2.54 2.28 3.82 1.16 1.95 1.65 1.35 2.63 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.10 2.16 1.36
59 12-09-20 17:25 Czech Rep FK PARDUBICE 8 v 1 SLAVIA PRAHA 23.14 8.76 1.04 46.21 20.33 - 6.76 5.31 1.20 15.43 3.43 1.30 17.26 4.52 1.18 7.34 - 3.26 1.23 1.92 1.68 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.25 1.45 9.83 -
60 12-09-20 17:25 Cyprus ANORTHOSIS 2 v 5 AC OMONIA NICOSIA 2.30 3.03 2.55 4.80 3.78 1.42 1.34 4.00 5.58 3.13 1.95 3.40 2.72 2.38 2.96 2.76 1.30 1.60 2.04 1.18 3.70 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.75 1.59 1.76
61 12-09-20 17:25 Hungary VIDEOTON FC 2 v 1 PUSKAS AKADEMIA 1.60 3.47 4.08 2.67 3.43 1.93 1.12 5.68 9.84 2.16 2.19 4.66 1.94 2.62 4.25 3.54 1.18 1.89 1.70 1.32 2.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.87 1.16 2.87
62 12-09-20 17:55 Holland PEC ZWOLLE 1 v 1 FEYENOORD 4.03 3.76 1.63 9.10 5.84 1.14 1.94 3.68 2.62 4.33 2.33 2.12 4.01 2.77 1.91 4.44 1.12 2.21 1.50 1.46 2.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.12 2.77 1.17
63 12-09-20 17:55 Poland WKS SLASK WROCLAW 2 v 10 KKS LECH POZNAN 2.73 3.30 2.24 5.63 4.45 1.32 1.49 4.03 4.26 3.29 2.15 2.81 2.94 2.56 2.52 3.69 1.18 1.93 1.67 1.33 2.72 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72