Set 15121
                           
                           
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 13-09-20 6:55 South Korea 2 JEJU UNITED FC 1 v 3 DAEJEON CITIZEN FC 1.74 3.34 3.56 3.00 3.52 1.75 1.16 5.14 8.19 2.26 2.13 4.09 2.03 2.54 3.70 3.45 1.18 1.85 1.67 1.30 2.73 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.93 1.23 2.47
2 13-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep MSFL SK SIGMA OLOMOUC B 15 v 1 FC HLUCIN 1.82 3.98 3.07 3.06 3.88 1.72 1.24 5.03 6.34 2.26 2.35 3.46 2.04 2.83 3.20 5.09 1.07 2.45 1.37 1.56 2.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.41 1.32 2.18
3 13-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep MSFL FC BANIK OSTRAVA 11 v 3 ROSICE 1.90 3.87 2.95 3.26 3.90 1.65 1.26 4.85 6.03 2.35 2.30 3.37 2.11 2.78 3.09 4.81 1.08 2.36 1.40 1.52 2.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.36 1.36 2.07
4 13-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL SK SLAVIA PRAHA B 15 v 7 FK KRALUV DVUR 1.71 4.04 3.42 2.84 3.68 1.83 1.19 5.25 7.57 2.18 2.28 3.82 1.95 2.78 3.53 4.46 1.10 2.25 1.45 1.47 2.20 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.19 1.23 2.37
5 13-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL FK ADMIRA PRAGUE 4 v 1 LOKO VLTAVIN 2.47 3.97 2.12 4.84 4.32 1.37 1.51 4.03 3.89 3.02 2.26 2.68 2.72 2.77 2.38 4.61 1.09 2.30 1.42 1.49 2.15 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.32 1.77 1.53
6 13-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL AC SPARTA PRAGUE 8 v 16 FK BANIK SOKOLOV 1.08 8.00 13.72 1.29 4.97 5.02 - 15.50 31.94 1.35 3.34 9.35 1.23 4.26 10.33 9.48 - 3.91 1.14 2.23 1.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.90 - 7.09
7 13-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL FK MLADA BOLESLAV B 7 v 6 SLOVAN VELVARY 1.60 4.02 3.97 2.51 3.78 1.97 1.14 5.95 8.82 2.01 2.39 4.11 1.82 2.87 3.87 5.13 1.06 2.45 1.37 1.57 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.42 2.30 1.16 2.70
8 13-09-20 8:10 Czech Rep CFL FK DUKLA PRAHA B 9 v 10 FC HRADEC KRALOVE B 1.86 3.75 3.10 3.20 3.84 1.68 1.23 4.96 6.58 2.32 2.26 3.52 2.08 2.73 3.23 4.47 1.10 2.24 1.45 1.47 2.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.26 1.33 2.16
9 13-09-20 8:25 Austria 2 SKU AMSTETTEN 6 v 6 SK VORWARTS STEYR 1.70 3.77 3.70 2.74 3.83 1.87 1.18 5.70 8.11 2.15 2.38 4.00 1.96 2.83 3.72 5.01 1.09 2.41 1.43 1.55 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.29 1.21 2.56
10 13-09-20 8:25 Czech Rep CFL FC VIKTORIA PLZEN B 5 v 3 SK MOTORLET PRAHA 1.69 4.04 3.48 2.79 3.69 1.85 1.18 5.34 7.69 2.17 2.30 3.85 1.93 2.80 3.57 4.57 1.09 2.28 1.43 1.48 2.16 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.21 1.22 2.40
11 13-09-20 8:25 Slovakia 2 MSK ZILINA B 12 v 2 MFK SKALICA 2.52 3.33 2.17 5.00 4.25 1.33 1.46 3.95 4.07 3.11 2.16 2.77 2.79 2.59 2.48 3.86 1.14 1.97 1.55 1.36 2.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.15 1.77 1.53
12 13-09-20 8:25 South Korea FC SEOUL 9 v 11 SUWON SAMSUNG 2.74 2.93 2.21 6.05 4.21 1.27 1.44 3.75 4.46 3.45 1.95 2.91 3.05 2.33 2.56 2.80 1.26 1.60 1.96 1.18 3.39 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.72 1.80 1.83 1.49
13 13-09-20 8:55 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI 16 v 14 OITA TRINITA 2.04 3.11 2.90 3.93 3.64 1.53 1.25 4.41 6.48 2.71 2.02 3.69 2.38 2.45 3.26 3.03 1.25 1.69 1.90 1.22 3.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.83 1.42 2.02
14 13-09-20 8:55 Japan YOKOHAMA FC 13 v 4 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 3.34 3.38 1.78 7.46 5.00 1.19 1.72 3.57 3.10 3.99 2.17 2.37 3.60 2.62 2.11 3.68 1.18 1.94 1.66 1.33 2.73 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.98 2.39 1.28
15 13-09-20 9:25 Japan KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 v 9 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1.46 4.06 4.34 2.23 3.73 2.16 1.10 6.40 9.47 1.93 2.53 4.58 1.75 3.02 4.37 5.76 1.06 2.68 1.34 1.66 1.94 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.42 2.30 1.11 3.19
16 13-09-20 9:25 South Korea 2 ANSAN GREENERS 10 v 7 FC ANYANG 3.04 2.85 2.09 7.31 4.37 1.22 1.49 3.53 4.24 3.85 1.87 2.75 3.36 2.23 2.42 2.48 1.33 1.48 2.17 1.13 3.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.67 2.00 1.39
17 13-09-20 9:40 Japan SAGAN TOSU 15 v 5 KASHIWA REYSOL 2.96 3.14 2.00 6.56 4.52 1.24 1.56 3.65 3.75 3.70 2.06 2.63 3.30 2.49 2.34 3.20 1.23 1.73 1.80 1.25 3.13 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.88 2.07 1.40
18 13-09-20 9:55 Segunda OVIEDO 1 v 1 FC CARTAGENA 2.01 2.82 3.30 4.09 3.40 1.56 1.19 4.54 8.44 2.76 1.85 4.28 2.41 2.21 3.71 2.35 1.42 1.40 2.35 1.11 4.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.02 1.58 1.34 2.21
19 13-09-20 9:55 Japan YOKOHAMA F MARINOS 10 v 2 CEREZO OSAKA 1.98 3.50 2.74 3.39 3.99 1.59 1.28 4.70 5.36 2.48 2.35 3.29 2.25 2.79 3.01 5.09 1.08 2.34 1.39 1.56 2.11 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.43 1.43 2.00
20 13-09-20 9:55 Japan GAMBA OSAKA 8 v 18 SHONAN BELLMARE 1.49 3.73 4.49 2.39 3.52 2.10 1.10 6.24 10.57 2.00 2.33 4.87 1.80 2.79 4.52 4.22 1.13 2.13 1.54 1.42 2.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.98 1.11 3.20
21 13-09-20 9:55 China JIANGSU SAINTY 2 v 7 GUANGZHOU R&F FC 1.44 3.82 4.84 2.28 3.48 2.20 1.08 6.54 11.74 1.95 2.34 5.19 1.76 2.80 4.84 4.12 1.14 2.10 1.56 1.41 2.46 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.91 1.09 3.45
22 13-09-20 9:55 Estonia TALLINNA JK LEGION 9 v 7 NARVA JK TRANS 2.89 3.55 1.89 5.71 4.80 1.25 1.63 3.96 3.21 3.41 2.36 2.39 3.14 2.81 2.18 5.13 1.08 2.36 1.38 1.57 2.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.39 2.42 2.11 1.39
23 13-09-20 9:55 South Korea BUSAN I PARK 10 v 12 INCHEON UNITED FC 2.07 3.01 2.95 4.19 3.62 1.49 1.25 4.29 6.53 2.73 1.94 3.62 2.41 2.34 3.18 2.74 1.28 1.58 1.98 1.18 3.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.76 1.76 1.42 1.93
24 13-09-20 9:55 South Korea GANGWON FC 8 v 4 POHANG STEELERS FC 2.86 3.30 1.99 5.94 4.58 1.25 1.55 3.80 3.56 3.41 2.17 2.49 3.09 2.58 2.24 3.86 1.14 1.99 1.57 1.36 2.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.13 1.99 1.40
25 13-09-20 10:10 Holland EMMEN 1 v 1 VVV VENLO 1.78 3.37 3.72 3.08 3.61 1.77 1.17 5.34 8.62 2.31 2.17 4.19 2.08 2.56 3.79 3.56 1.18 1.88 1.71 1.32 2.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.94 1.25 2.55
26 13-09-20 10:25 Austria 2 FC LIEFERING 6 v 6 SK RAPID WIEN II 1.34 4.73 5.84 1.90 3.93 2.60 1.05 8.06 13.71 1.74 2.70 5.40 1.58 3.22 5.32 6.49 1.04 2.85 1.28 1.78 1.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.24 1.03 4.09
27 13-09-20 10:35 Poland 2 GORNIK LECZNA 3 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
1
MKS ARKA GDYNIA 3.00 3.46 2.03 6.43 4.69 1.27 1.60 3.84 3.70 3.55 2.16 2.56 3.19 2.60 2.29 3.73 1.17 1.96 1.65 1.34 2.69 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.05 2.06 1.41
28 13-09-20 10:55 England League 1 IPSWICH TOWN 1 v 1 WIGAN 1.46 3.85 4.91 2.35 3.47 2.21 1.08 6.63 12.70 1.98 2.29 5.25 1.78 2.76 4.88 3.84 1.16 2.00 1.62 1.36 2.62 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.85 1.09 3.44
29 13-09-20 10:55 France League 1 LILLE 6 v 16 METZ 1.50 3.58 5.82 2.57 3.23 2.23 1.07 6.98 17.43 2.11 2.09 6.34 1.86 2.51 5.70 2.76 1.31 1.60 2.09 1.18 3.76 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.10 1.54 1.07 3.90
30 13-09-20 10:55 Russia 2 JAROSLAVI SHINNIK 19 v 7 YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 2.70 2.92 2.25 5.97 4.16 1.31 1.44 3.78 4.62 3.51 1.96 3.03 3.08 2.35 2.67 2.78 1.30 1.60 2.04 1.18 3.68 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.76 1.77 1.83 1.54
31 13-09-20 10:55 Sweden 2 ASARUMS IF FK 3 v 8 NOSABY IF 2.15 3.59 2.40 3.85 4.14 1.48 1.38 4.35 4.46 2.68 2.32 2.92 2.44 2.77 2.66 5.12 1.06 2.39 1.35 1.57 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.35 2.50 1.56 1.73
32 13-09-20 10:55 Sweden 3 TEAM TG FF 14 v 12 OREBRO SYRIANSKA BK 2.40 3.43 2.21 4.56 4.25 1.36 1.44 4.10 4.08 2.94 2.24 2.76 2.67 2.68 2.50 4.46 1.10 2.18 1.44 1.47 2.20 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.33 1.71 1.58
33 13-09-20 10:55 Denmark 2 HOLSTEBRO BK 12 v 6 BRABRAND IF 3.47 3.52 1.84 7.69 5.23 1.20 1.73 3.76 3.17 3.90 2.22 2.34 3.54 2.66 2.11 4.00 1.15 2.02 1.58 1.39 2.52 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.09 2.38 1.29
34 13-09-20 10:55 Denmark 2 AB GLADSAXE 10 v 6 NAESTVED BK 3.15 3.47 1.96 6.65 4.99 1.24 1.64 3.91 3.41 3.59 2.25 2.43 3.27 2.68 2.20 4.29 1.13 2.12 1.52 1.44 2.39 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.20 2.16 1.36
35 13-09-20 10:55 Ukraine FC MINAJ 8 v 4 FC OLEKSANDRIA 4.06 3.26 1.65 10.73 5.38 1.13 1.86 3.23 2.96 4.94 2.00 2.32 4.38 2.43 2.02 2.75 1.31 1.59 2.05 1.18 3.76 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.93 1.64 2.79 1.17
36 13-09-20 11:25 Belgium RSC ANDERLECHT 6 v 8 CERCLE BRUGGE 1.41 3.92 5.15 2.19 3.48 2.30 1.06 6.83 12.61 1.91 2.36 5.42 1.71 2.84 5.09 4.17 1.14 2.12 1.55 1.42 2.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.89 1.06 3.68
37 13-09-20 11:25 Romania 2 SCM GLORIA BUZAU 12 v 9 FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2.69 2.93 2.25 6.05 4.06 1.30 1.42 3.70 4.72 3.48 1.89 3.02 3.03 2.28 2.63 2.58 1.31 1.52 2.08 1.15 3.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.72 1.79 1.51
38 13-09-20 11:55 La Liga CD ALAVES 1 v 1 REAL BETIS 2.83 3.11 2.39 6.19 4.28 1.33 1.46 3.90 4.86 3.56 1.99 3.11 3.13 2.39 2.73 2.82 1.30 1.61 2.06 1.18 3.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.77 1.86 1.58
39 13-09-20 11:55 Denmark AC HORSENS 2 v 2 RANDERS FC 2.70 3.18 2.33 5.70 4.30 1.33 1.45 4.00 4.63 3.32 2.05 2.95 2.94 2.46 2.62 3.22 1.22 1.75 1.80 1.26 3.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.92 1.80 1.57
40 13-09-20 11:55 Denmark LYNGBY BK 2 v 2 AALBORG BK 2.85 3.34 2.15 5.88 4.61 1.30 1.52 4.00 3.97 3.36 2.18 2.70 3.03 2.60 2.38 3.93 1.16 2.00 1.62 1.37 2.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.13 1.93 1.47
41 13-09-20 11:55 China SHANDONG LUNENG 3 v 1 GUANGZHOU EV. 3.31 3.35 1.80 7.21 5.05 1.19 1.70 3.67 3.09 3.89 2.21 2.35 3.53 2.64 2.12 3.96 1.15 2.03 1.61 1.38 2.55 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.08 2.37 1.29
42 13-09-20 11:55 Russia 2 KRYLIYA SOVETOV 9 v 21 FC TOM TOMSK 1.11 5.13 17.05 1.52 3.37 4.22 - 15.31 51.66 1.53 2.43 15.62 1.38 3.01 15.30 3.12 1.24 1.74 1.84 1.24 3.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 3.18 1.22 - 8.81
43 13-09-20 11:55 Russia 2 FC AKRON 17 v 15 CHAYKA 2.61 2.83 2.37 5.77 4.05 1.33 1.39 3.84 5.03 3.43 1.93 3.17 3.01 2.30 2.78 2.65 1.33 1.54 2.13 1.17 3.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.73 1.75 1.59
44 13-09-20 11:55 Sweden 2 KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 14 v 2 BK OLYMPIC 3.32 3.93 1.66 6.76 5.32 1.18 1.82 3.79 2.63 3.69 2.42 2.12 3.47 2.90 1.92 5.61 1.05 2.56 1.31 1.64 1.88 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.48 2.38 1.23
45 13-09-20 11:55 Denmark 2 FC FREDERICIA 5 v 5 KOLDING IF 1.86 3.58 3.36 3.20 3.79 1.74 1.22 5.14 7.30 2.36 2.24 3.80 2.12 2.69 3.46 4.15 1.14 2.08 1.55 1.41 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.13 1.31 2.32
46 13-09-20 11:55 Germany Regional HOLSTEIN KIEL II 7 v 1 FC ST. PAULI II 2.40 3.21 2.32 4.73 4.15 1.38 1.41 4.07 4.50 3.07 2.16 2.98 2.75 2.58 2.67 3.78 1.17 1.96 1.64 1.35 2.66 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.10 1.70 1.65
47 13-09-20 11:55 Germany Regional FC ALTONA 93 8 v 5 HAMBURGER SV II 4.53 3.83 1.47 10.43 6.37 1.09 2.14 3.59 2.31 4.84 2.39 1.97 4.53 2.86 1.78 4.64 1.11 2.23 1.46 1.49 2.25 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.07 3.25 1.10
48 13-09-20 11:55 Germany Regional FC TEUTONIA 3 v 3 FC PHONIX LUBECK 2.38 3.15 2.38 4.67 4.11 1.39 1.39 4.11 4.68 3.04 2.14 3.04 2.72 2.56 2.73 3.68 1.18 1.93 1.67 1.33 2.73 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 2.07 1.67 1.67
49 13-09-20 11:55 Estonia FC KURESSAARE 8 v 4 LEVADIA TALLINN 9.20 6.02 1.13 20.26 11.38 - 3.83 4.32 1.44 7.73 3.11 1.47 8.18 3.87 1.34 8.38 - 3.56 1.19 2.06 1.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.03 6.51 -
50 13-09-20 11:55 Latvia JDFS ALBERTS 4 v 2 FK AUDA 3.04 3.82 1.76 6.52 4.76 1.21 1.72 3.58 3.04 3.66 2.21 2.32 3.32 2.73 2.05 4.06 1.12 2.11 1.50 1.40 2.36 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.12 2.22 1.30
 
Sunday 13/09                               Set 15121
                   
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 13-09-20 12:25 Holland HERACLES 1 v 1 ADO DEN HAAG 1.62 3.67 4.18 2.64 3.61 1.95 1.13 5.89 9.72 2.12 2.28 4.48 1.92 2.71 4.13 4.07 1.14 2.04 1.56 1.40 2.49 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 2.01 1.16 2.84
52 13-09-20 12:25 Holland SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 v 1 AJAX 8.47 5.95 1.19 19.31 10.42 - 3.43 4.18 1.56 6.91 2.96 1.54 7.16 3.63 1.41 7.53 - 3.33 1.22 1.95 1.65 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.09 5.68 -
53 13-09-20 12:25 Austria SKN ST. POLTEN 3 v 3 SK STURM GRAZ 3.38 3.36 1.88 7.82 5.05 1.21 1.71 3.68 3.38 3.94 2.13 2.43 3.54 2.56 2.18 3.49 1.19 1.84 1.71 1.31 2.87 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.62 1.94 2.32 1.31
54 13-09-20 12:25 Austria SV RIED 3 v 3 WSG WATTENS 1.96 3.41 3.11 3.50 3.84 1.64 1.24 4.89 6.77 2.47 2.19 3.64 2.22 2.63 3.29 3.93 1.15 2.00 1.60 1.37 2.57 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.10 1.36 2.15
55 13-09-20 12:25 Sweden HAMMARBY IF 7 v 14 HELSINGBORGS IF 1.39 4.12 5.08 2.09 3.64 2.36 1.07 6.99 11.78 1.85 2.50 5.22 1.67 2.99 4.99 5.10 1.08 2.45 1.41 1.56 2.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.08 1.06 3.68
56 13-09-20 12:25 Sweden FALKENBERGS FF 16 v 13 IFK GOTEBORG 2.96 3.08 2.03 6.40 4.60 1.24 1.55 3.74 3.75 3.63 2.10 2.61 3.25 2.50 2.35 3.41 1.20 1.80 1.73 1.29 2.92 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.97 2.06 1.41
57 13-09-20 12:25 Sweden 2 NORRBY IF 9 v 10 VASTERAAS SK 2.15 3.03 2.74 4.04 3.93 1.48 1.29 4.46 5.65 2.77 2.14 3.36 2.45 2.53 3.03 3.65 1.18 1.90 1.69 1.33 2.74 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 2.06 1.50 1.90
58 13-09-20 12:55 Premier League WEST BROM 1 v 1 LEICESTER 3.64 3.36 1.92 8.71 5.21 1.19 1.71 3.65 3.44 4.20 2.12 2.49 3.75 2.54 2.21 3.27 1.22 1.78 1.84 1.26 3.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.86 2.46 1.31
59 13-09-20 12:55 France League 1 DIJON 18 v 20 BREST 2.56 2.99 2.54 5.50 4.12 1.38 1.39 4.12 5.43 3.32 2.00 3.30 2.93 2.38 2.91 2.87 1.29 1.63 2.04 1.19 3.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.75 1.79 1.71 1.70
60 13-09-20 12:55 France League 1 NIMES 8 v 4 RENNES 3.09 3.04 2.15 7.26 4.56 1.26 1.54 3.73 4.31 3.88 1.99 2.84 3.41 2.38 2.51 2.78 1.31 1.58 2.06 1.18 3.72 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.74 2.07 1.45
61 13-09-20 12:55 France League 1 ANGERS 13 v 14 REIMS 2.19 2.82 3.27 4.79 3.54 1.52 1.23 4.47 8.65 3.04 1.81 4.31 2.62 2.18 3.70 2.20 1.50 1.35 2.64 1.08 5.29 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.15 1.52 1.42 2.12
62 13-09-20 12:55 France League 1 FC LORIENT 11 v 12 RC LENS 2.03 3.10 3.31 4.00 3.60 1.61 1.23 4.74 8.07 2.74 1.98 4.13 2.40 2.39 3.62 2.73 1.32 1.56 2.09 1.17 3.83 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.71 1.38 2.23
63 13-09-20 12:55 Poland MKS POGON SZCZECIN