Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team 1 / 1 1 / X 1 / 2 X / 1 X / X X / 2 2 / 1 2 / X 2 / 2
No. Close        (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9)
1 14-09-20 9:55 China FC HENAN JIANYE 8 v 5 SHENZHEN FC 6.51 14.78 23.90 9.15 5.56 4.64 42.18 14.18 2.52
2 14-09-20 11:55 China DALIAN YIFANG FC 6 v 4 FC SHANGHAI SHENHUA 2.66 14.11 44.67 4.63 4.97 8.78 26.16 14.81 6.57
3 14-09-20 14:55 Finland TPS TURKU 11 v 8 IFK MARIEHAMN 3.80 13.32 29.78 5.95 5.07 6.18 28.89 13.35 4.01
4 14-09-20 14:55 Romania 2 POLI TIMISOARA 9 v 4 FC FARUL CONSTANTA 3.09 15.18 43.18 4.53 4.43 6.98 29.56 15.61 5.61
5 14-09-20 15:25 Russia ZENIT ST PETERSBURG 3 v 14 ARSENAL TULA 1.65 25.66 93.00 3.59 7.26 22.47 28.68 26.98 19.54
6 14-09-20 15:25 Finland HIFK 5 v 3 FC INTER TURKU 6.31 15.08 27.92 8.12 4.67 4.61 45.01 14.43 2.85
7 14-09-20 15:25 Finland FC LAHTI 7 v 2 KUOPIO PS 6.24 14.67 25.39 8.57 5.17 4.70 42.01 14.07 2.69
8 14-09-20 15:55 Poland RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 6 v 3 KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 3.03 13.69 36.09 5.05 5.12 7.45 26.07 14.06 5.25
9 14-09-20 15:55 Turkey 2 BALIKESIRSPOR 5 v 5 GIRESUNSPOR 5.38 15.05 25.64 7.44 5.31 4.79 37.40 14.68 2.94
10 14-09-20 15:55 Norway 2 JERV FK 11 v 3 SOGNDAL IL 5.67 14.54 23.98 8.17 5.61 4.83 37.37 14.12 2.73
11 14-09-20 15:55 Cyprus ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC 8 v 14 ERMIS ARADIPPOU FC 2.74 14.57 41.38 4.62 5.21 8.17 25.49 15.10 6.07
12 14-09-20 15:55 Peru UNI. SAN MARTIN 17 v 12 REAL GARCILASO 4.36 14.24 29.88 6.18 4.80 5.48 33.12 14.12 3.68
13 14-09-20 15:55 Israel 2 SC KFAR QASEM 13 v 9 MACC. ACHI NAZARETH 4.90 14.93 31.95 6.26 4.21 4.94 39.27 14.67 3.52
14 14-09-20 16:25 Germany Cup SG DYNAMO DRESDEN   v   HAMBURGER SV 6.04 14.27 23.57 8.83 5.66 4.83 38.89 13.76 2.60
15 14-09-20 16:25 Germany Cup WURZBURGER KICKERS   v   HANNOVER 96 4.66 13.42 25.34 7.16 5.43 5.44 31.78 13.19 3.17
16 14-09-20 16:25 Germany Cup ROT-WEISS ESSEN   v   ARMINIA BIELEFELD 9.29 17.37 21.01 13.53 7.39 4.21 57.11 16.96 1.92
17 14-09-20 16:25 Bulgaria PFC SLAVIA SOFIA 13 v 6 BEROE STARA ZAGORA 6.46 16.10 27.14 8.20 4.91 4.40 46.56 15.50 2.73
18 14-09-20 16:40 Holland 2 JONG AJAX 19 v 14 JONG PSV 1.76 17.97 54.75 4.35 9.33 15.53 18.44 17.93 9.52
19 14-09-20 16:55 Premier League SHEFFIELD UNITED 5 v 5 WOLVES 5.62 15.92 38.91 6.72 3.70 5.03 49.94 15.51 3.73
20 14-09-20 16:55 Turkey HATAYSPOR 6 v 6 BASAKSEHIR FK 7.53 16.10 26.76 9.51 4.94 4.32 52.58 15.24 2.49
21 14-09-20 16:55 Denmark AGF AARHUS 2 v 2 VEJLE BK 2.19 16.49 59.69 4.07 5.56 11.18 24.99 17.41 8.84
22 14-09-20 16:55 Sweden KALMAR FF 15 v 5 IFK NORRKOPING 5.56 14.39 23.32 8.22 5.83 4.89 36.07 14.01 2.71
23 14-09-20 16:55 Sweden BK HACKEN 2 v 6 IK SIRIUS FK 2.39 13.49 44.71 4.72 5.54 10.22 23.81 14.25 7.13
24 14-09-20 16:55 Sweden OSTERSUNDS FK 8 v 11 OREBRO SK 3.47 13.11 32.16 5.60 4.98 6.71 27.71 13.30 4.48
25 14-09-20 17:25 Russia FC ROSTOV 6 v 9 FC LOK. MOSCOW 3.98 14.13 36.48 5.71 4.35 6.23 33.92 14.24 4.51
26 14-09-20 17:25 Sweden 4 IK ODDEVOLD 2 v 9 CARLSTAD UNITED BK 1.70 17.83 63.91 4.15 8.45 16.42 19.65 17.94 10.69
27 14-09-20 17:25 Israel BEITAR JERUSALEM 6 v 11 HAPOEL HADERA 2.19 16.49 62.94 4.05 5.38 11.44 25.78 17.52 9.23
28 14-09-20 17:55 Holland 2 NAC BREDA 1 v 12 FC DEN BOSCH 2.00 16.35 51.61 4.31 7.22 12.42 20.85 16.73 8.40
29 14-09-20 17:55 Romania VIITORUL CONSTANTA 15 v 5 UNI CRAIOVA 4.76 13.76 30.71 6.61 4.44 5.40 36.30 13.52 3.58
30 14-09-20 18:10 Peru AYACUCHO FC 2 v 15 DEP. MUNICIPAL 4.17 13.50 30.22 6.17 4.76 5.82 31.70 13.44 3.84
31 14-09-20 18:40 France League 2 FC TOULOUSE 20 v 5 SOCHAUX 3.43 12.66 40.13 5.42 4.08 7.30 31.59 13.09 5.31
32 14-09-20 18:40 Belgium BEERSCHOT WILRIJK 3 v 13 KRC GENK 5.19 13.46 25.83 7.61 5.12 5.22 35.18 13.08 3.04
33 14-09-20 18:40 Germany Cup MSV DUISBURG   v   BORUSSIA DORTMUND 37.55 38.52 26.41 49.85 14.25 3.81 93.00 40.85 1.27
34 14-09-20 18:55 Holland 2 JONG UTRECHT 11 v 20 JONG AZ 2.85 13.11 29.84 5.52 6.47 7.90 22.22 13.28 4.66
35 14-09-20 18:55 Chile UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE 4 v 10 COBRESAL 2.22 15.84 54.95 4.18 5.67 10.90 24.26 16.69 8.39
36 14-09-20 19:10 Premier League BRIGHTON 5 v 5 CHELSEA 8.45 17.19 24.63 10.99 5.84 4.24 55.64 16.37 2.26
37 14-09-20 19:10 Iceland GROTTA 11 v 12 FJOLNIR REYKJAVIK 4.13 13.13 25.02 6.80 5.81 5.86 28.27 13.03 3.36
38 14-09-20 20:25 Peru CARLOS MANNUCCI 8 v 20 ATLETICO GRAU 2.51 15.80 50.51 4.24 5.15 9.13 25.99 16.53 7.25
39 14-09-20 20:25 Ecuador ORENSE SC 1 v 1 CSD MACARA 4.86 14.34 29.04 6.70 4.72 5.17 36.13 14.07 3.39
40 14-09-20 20:55 Peru SPORTIVO CIENCIANO 7 v 9 SPORTING CRISTAL 11.55 19.88 24.65 14.32 6.28 3.82 78.10 18.86 1.91