Wednesday 16/09                                                 Set 15138
                                               
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 16-09-20 8:55 South Korea BUSAN I PARK 9 v 10 GANGWON FC 2.42 3.09 2.37 4.89 4.05 1.36 1.38 4.01 4.72 3.06 2.05 3.00 2.73 2.46 2.68 3.31 1.18 1.77 1.70 1.27 2.85 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.98 1.64 1.60
2 16-09-20 9:55 Japan FC TOKYO 3 v 13 OITA TRINITA 1.62 3.53 3.91 2.73 3.40 1.91 1.14 5.50 9.45 2.20 2.17 4.58 1.96 2.63 4.15 3.47 1.19 1.87 1.72 1.30 2.88 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.85 1.17 2.77
3 16-09-20 9:55 China QINGDAO HUANGHAI FC 7 v 6 CHONGQING LIFAN 3.15 3.13 1.92 7.00 4.73 1.21 1.64 3.70 3.47 3.81 2.12 2.50 3.43 2.52 2.25 3.46 1.19 1.83 1.75 1.30 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.95 2.21 1.34
4 16-09-20 9:55 Russia Cup LENINGRADETS 1 v 1 FC UFA 4.93 3.22 1.55 14.12 5.96 1.07 1.95 3.10 2.72 4.75 2.10 2.05 4.20 2.45 1.90 2.46 1.32 1.48 2.09 1.12 3.72 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.07 1.53 3.05 1.08
5 16-09-20 9:55 South Korea INCHEON UNITED FC 12 v 6 FC SEOUL 2.68 2.82 2.33 5.92 4.11 1.30 1.40 3.81 4.84 3.40 1.91 3.03 3.00 2.27 2.68 2.65 1.30 1.52 2.02 1.16 3.63 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.75 1.76 1.54
6 16-09-20 9:55 South Korea SUWON SAMSUNG 11 v 4 POHANG STEELERS FC 3.10 3.15 1.93 6.92 4.66 1.21 1.59 3.62 3.54 3.72 2.05 2.49 3.32 2.46 2.22 3.23 1.19 1.76 1.75 1.26 2.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.91 2.12 1.34
7 16-09-20 8:55 Kazakhstan TOBOL KOSTANAY 4 v 7 FC ORDABASY 2.48 2.85 2.48 5.44 3.86 1.34 1.34 3.87 5.44 3.26 1.87 3.26 2.85 2.24 2.85 2.50 1.33 1.48 2.12 1.14 3.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.70 1.64 1.64
8 16-09-20 10:55 South Korea DAEGU FC 5 v 7 SEONGNAM ILHWA 2.02 2.87 3.21 3.93 3.58 1.53 1.19 4.56 7.68 2.62 1.92 3.93 2.33 2.27 3.47 2.64 1.30 1.53 2.07 1.16 3.68 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.72 1.34 2.11
9 16-09-20 11:55 China TIANJIN TEDA 8 v 3 SHIJIAZHUANG 3.18 3.33 1.84 6.86 4.94 1.21 1.66 3.69 3.21 3.78 2.21 2.39 3.43 2.64 2.16 3.95 1.15 2.02 1.61 1.38 2.56 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.09 2.28 1.32
10 16-09-20 11:55 Germany Regional SC FREIBURG II 16 v 15 VFR 1921 AALEN 2.22 3.13 2.57 4.65 3.40 1.50 1.36 3.80 5.50 2.85 1.90 3.40 2.55 2.10 3.25 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 1.54 1.77
11 16-09-20 12:55 Russia Cup FC MASHUK 1 v 1 FC TAMBOV 4.33 3.13 1.65 11.09 5.64 1.10 1.82 3.33 2.84 4.65 2.05 2.10 4.00 2.40 1.95 2.84 1.23 1.61 1.86 1.18 3.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.72 2.72 1.12
12 16-09-20 13:55 Russia Cup ZVEZDA PERM 1 v 1 PFC SOCHI 4.76 3.43 1.52 12.35 6.08 1.07 1.99 3.29 2.48 4.75 2.10 2.05 4.20 2.45 1.90 3.05 1.19 1.69 1.76 1.22 2.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.72 3.03 1.08
13 16-09-20 13:55 Russia Cup FC VOLGA ULYANOVSK 1 v 1 FC URAL YEKATERINBURG 5.18 3.41 1.48 14.17 6.34 1.06 2.06 3.21 2.43 4.85 2.10 2.00 4.50 2.50 1.80 2.81 1.23 1.61 1.86 1.18 3.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.92 1.62 3.24 1.05
14 16-09-20 13:55 Czech Rep Cup HOSTOUN   v   FK MLADA BOLESLAV 10.46 6.23 1.15 25.51 12.15 - 3.75 4.37 1.44 7.00 2.55 1.55 6.50 3.00 1.44 7.08 - 3.14 1.19 1.88 1.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 1.95 5.47 -
15 16-09-20 13:55 Czech Rep Cup USTI N ORLICI   v   FC FASTAV ZLIN 9.22 5.09 1.22 23.14 10.86 - 3.15 4.13 1.59 6.50 2.50 1.60 6.25 3.00 1.45 5.86 - 2.70 1.28 1.69 1.76 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.93 5.00 -
16 16-09-20 13:55 Czech Rep Cup FRENSTAT POD RAD.   v   FC BANIK OSTRAVA 17.41 11.24 1.02 41.17 18.96 - 6.95 5.34 1.18 10.50 3.25 1.30 10.00 3.50 1.26 9.79 - 4.07 1.10 2.27 1.39 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.71 6.84 -
17 16-09-20 13:55 Czech Rep Cup VYSOKE MYTO   v   FK PREPERE 3.62 4.22 1.63 7.77 5.56 1.17 1.90 3.77 2.59 4.25 1.95 2.35 3.80 2.30 2.10 5.19 1.05 2.51 1.33 1.59 1.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.39 2.43 1.18
18 16-09-20 13:55 Czech Rep Cup DOMAZLICE   v   FK USTI NAD LABEM 5.05 4.02 1.46 12.31 6.83 1.07 2.18 3.65 2.19 4.85 2.10 2.00 4.50 2.50 1.80 4.41 1.08 2.20 1.43 1.46 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.05 3.18 1.06
19 16-09-20 9:55 Australia (Queensland) SUNSHINE COAST WAND. 13 v 12 BRISBANE CITY FC 1.85 4.00 2.72 3.01 4.03 1.62 1.26 4.81 5.04 2.41 2.23 3.68 2.17 2.68 3.34 6.54 - 2.94 1.22 1.80 1.65 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.26 2.85 1.36 1.97
20 16-09-20 13:55 Czech Rep Cup SLOVAN VELVARY   v   BOHEMIANS 1905 9.22 5.09 1.22 22.65 10.95 - 3.15 4.21 1.57 6.50 2.50 1.60 6.25 3.00 1.45 6.26 - 2.82 1.25 1.76 1.69 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 1.99 5.00 -
21 16-09-20 13:55 Finland 2 KPV KOKKOLA 8 v 11 MYPA MYLLYKOSKI 1.08 6.86 11.98 1.30 4.68 4.71 - 13.98 25.29 1.39 3.33 9.45 1.26 4.23 10.33 9.11 - 3.81 1.18 2.16 1.53 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.88 - 7.89
22 16-09-20 13:55 Hungary 2 SOROKSAR 10 v 6 HALADAS FC 2.63 3.03 2.24 5.54 4.19 1.31 1.43 3.85 4.42 3.28 2.01 2.89 2.92 2.41 2.56 3.11 1.21 1.69 1.78 1.24 3.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.91 1.78 1.52
23 16-09-20 13:55 Hungary 2 DOROGI FC 11 v 17 SZENTLORINC SE 1.63 3.28 4.16 2.75 3.41 1.89 1.11 5.65 10.20 2.15 2.11 4.62 1.94 2.49 4.18 3.23 1.19 1.74 1.73 1.26 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.82 1.15 2.76
24 16-09-20 13:55 Hungary 2 DEBRECENI EAC 18 v 19 KAZINCBARICIKA SC 2.24 3.02 2.63 4.44 3.84 1.43 1.31 4.18 5.57 2.90 2.00 3.30 2.57 2.40 2.93 3.07 1.22 1.68 1.80 1.23 3.06 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.90 1.52 1.78
25 16-09-20 13:55 Slovenia 2 NK ROLTEK DOB 4 v 16 NK BRDA 1.12 5.99 9.74 1.46 3.99 3.83 - 11.28 23.26 1.47 2.83 8.25 1.33 3.56 8.73 6.03 1.03 2.71 1.27 1.71 1.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.76 - 6.10
26 16-09-20 13:55 Slovenia 2 NK RADOMLJE 1 v 9 NK RUDAR VELENJE 1.28 4.57 6.49 1.80 3.73 2.64 - 7.35 15.57 1.67 2.55 6.08 1.51 3.08 5.96 5.03 1.07 2.44 1.37 1.56 2.01 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.93 - 4.39
27 16-09-20 13:55 Slovenia 2 ND BELTINCI 7 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
10
NK KRSKO 2.07 3.23 2.75 3.75 3.88 1.50 1.27 4.50 5.59 2.55 2.17 3.29 2.31 2.57 2.97 3.91 1.13 1.97 1.55 1.37 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.17 1.44 1.90
28 16-09-20 13:55 Slovenia Cup MSK NAMESTOVO   v   MSK ZILINA 12.60 7.67 1.06 26.69 14.54 - 5.09 4.73 1.25 9.70 3.32 1.35 10.94 4.29 1.22 9.02 - 3.63 1.13 2.16 1.49 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.83 7.21 -
29 16-09-20 13:55 Slovenia Cup SK JAVORNIK MAKOV   v   SKF SERED 10.68 6.81 1.10 23.11 12.67 - 4.32 4.49 1.33 8.42 3.18 1.40 9.19 4.01 1.26 8.56 - 3.48 1.15 2.10 1.51 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.94 6.54 -
30 16-09-20 13:55 Slovenia Cup LOKOMOTIVA ZVOLEN   v   FC NITRA 8.76 6.80 1.12 20.13 10.87 - 3.96 4.13 1.42 7.50 2.98 1.46 8.23 3.82 1.31 7.61 - 3.23 1.18 1.96 1.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 1.97 5.85 -
31 16-09-20 14:25 Hungary 2 KAPOSVARI RAKOCZI FC 16 v 1 DEBRECENI VSC 3.35 3.09 1.87 7.72 4.86 1.18 1.63 3.55 3.39 3.94 2.04 2.41 3.52 2.42 2.17 3.11 1.21 1.69 1.78 1.24 3.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.86 2.26 1.29
32 16-09-20 14:55 UEFA Champions League AC OMONIA NICOSIA   v   RED STAR BELGRADE 3.25 2.79 2.04 8.21 4.52 1.19 1.55 3.45 4.16 4.21 1.85 2.79 3.66 2.21 2.44 2.38 1.41 1.41 2.32 1.11 4.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.00 1.60 2.16 1.36
33 16-09-20 15:25 Finland 2 FF JARO 3 v 4 EIF 1.83 3.47 3.09 3.10 3.79 1.69 1.21 4.97 6.44 2.36 2.30 3.65 2.13 2.74 3.34 4.56 1.11 2.19 1.47 1.48 2.27 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.25 1.33 2.25
34 16-09-20 15:25 Finland 2 AC KAJAANI 9 v 7 MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT 1.86 3.40 3.07 3.23 3.73 1.67 1.22 4.85 6.51 2.41 2.23 3.68 2.17 2.68 3.34 4.11 1.14 2.05 1.54 1.40 2.47 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.14 1.33 2.17
35 16-09-20 15:25 Finland 2 VAASAN PALLOSEURA 5 v 1 AC OULU 3.39 3.30 1.78 7.81 4.99 1.18 1.73 3.52 3.16 4.09 2.12 2.39 3.68 2.56 2.13 3.40 1.20 1.80 1.72 1.29 2.93 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.90 2.42 1.28
36 16-09-20 15:25 Finland 2 MUSA PORI 6 v 12 SJK AKATEMIA 1.34 4.45 5.39 1.93 3.76 2.49 1.05 7.46 12.19 1.77 2.63 5.36 1.60 3.16 5.24 6.01 1.05 2.76 1.33 1.70 1.89 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 2.19 1.04 3.96
37 16-09-20 15:25 Finland 2 FC KTP 2 v 10 IF GNISTAN 1.31 4.53 5.72 1.88 3.76 2.58 1.04 7.76 13.10 1.74 2.65 5.60 1.58 3.18 5.51 5.91 1.05 2.74 1.33 1.69 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.13 - 4.19
38 16-09-20 15:55 Russia Cup RODINA MOSCOW 1 v 1 FC SPARTAK MOSCOW 7.90 4.52 1.24 21.24 8.94 - 2.86 3.42 1.75 5.75 2.30 1.75 5.50 2.85 1.55 3.75 1.13 1.96 1.53 1.34 2.41 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.91 1.62 4.68 -
39 16-09-20 15:55 Russia Cup CHERNOMORETS 1 v 1 FC RUBIN KAZAN 4.82 3.24 1.55 13.21 5.97 1.07 1.94 3.20 2.67 4.75 2.10 2.05 4.20 2.45 1.90 2.65 1.27 1.54 1.96 1.16 3.38 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.94 1.61 3.01 1.08
40 16-09-20 15:55 Denmark 2 SILKEBORG IF 10 v 11 SKIVE IK 1.53 3.91 4.76 2.40 3.66 2.12 1.10 6.57 11.40 1.99 2.37 4.84 1.80 2.81 4.50 4.45 1.12 2.21 1.50 1.46 2.32 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.04 1.11 3.21
41 16-09-20 15:55 Slovenia 2 NK KRKA 2 v 8 NK FUZINAR RAVNE 1.59 3.52 4.07 2.56 3.58 1.92 1.12 5.81 9.26 2.05 2.27 4.37 1.87 2.68 4.04 4.14 1.12 2.06 1.50 1.41 2.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.06 1.14 2.77
42 16-09-20 16:25 UEFA Europa League PROGRES NIEDERCORN   v   WILLEM II TILBURG 4.87 3.82 1.44 11.76 6.58 1.08 2.21 3.50 2.27 5.20 2.35 1.95 4.85 2.81 1.76 4.17 1.14 2.07 1.53 1.42 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.92 3.47 1.08
43 16-09-20 16:25 Denmark 2 ESBJERG FB 3 v 4 HB KOGE 1.58 3.69 4.67 2.56 3.64 2.08 1.11 6.22 11.60 2.07 2.25 4.88 1.87 2.67 4.47 3.79 1.17 1.95 1.64 1.35 2.66 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.89 1.12 3.11
44 16-09-20 16:25 Denmark 2 VIBORG FF 6 v 8 KOLDING IF 1.56 3.78 4.71 2.51 3.55 2.08 1.11 6.36 11.68 2.05 2.27 4.91 1.84 2.71 4.52 3.86 1.16 1.98 1.61 1.36 2.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.91 1.11 3.15
45 16-09-20 16:55 UEFA Champions League QARABAG FK   v   MOLDE FK 2.54 3.01 2.31 5.32 4.13 1.34 1.41 3.94 4.67 3.28 2.03 3.04 2.91 2.43 2.70 3.14 1.24 1.72 1.87 1.24 3.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.89 1.75 1.60
46 16-09-20 16:55 UEFA Champions League FERENCVAROSI TC   v   DINAMO ZAGREB 2.84 2.91 2.16 6.49 4.27 1.27 1.48 3.67 4.40 3.68 1.94 2.95 3.22 2.33 2.53 2.70 1.32 1.56 2.10 1.18 3.82 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.73 1.93 1.48
47 16-09-20 16:55 UEFA Champions League MACCABI TEL AVIV FC   v   FC BREST 1.51 3.45 4.78 2.55 3.34 2.07 1.08 5.83 12.54 2.09 2.13 5.39 1.86 2.56 4.88 3.17 1.23 1.74 1.84 1.25 3.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.84 1.70 1.09 3.31
48 16-09-20 16:55 UEFA Europa League HAMMARBY IF   v   KKS LECH POZNAN 2.27 3.19 2.46 4.43 3.99 1.43 1.36 4.15 4.96 2.95 2.13 3.15 2.63 2.56 2.81 3.59 1.18 1.86 1.66 1.32 2.78 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 2.04 1.61 1.74
49 16-09-20 16:55 England League Cup WEST BROM   v   HARROGATE TOWN FC 1.22 4.56 8.40 1.76 3.45 3.06 - 9.51 22.96 1.66 2.45 8.07 1.50 2.98 7.80 3.88 1.16 2.02 1.61 1.37 2.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.01 1.58 - 5.72
50 16-09-20 16:55 Austria Cup UNION GURTEN   v   SCR ALTACH 15.23 9.00 1.06 31.99 17.46 - 5.66 5.72 1.21 9.64 3.73 1.29 10.88 4.79 1.18 13.78 - 5.08 1.05 2.83 1.28 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.10 7.47 -
 
                                    Set 15138
                                         
                                       
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 16-09-20 16:55 Austria Cup SC SCHWAZ   v   VFB HOHENEMS 1.98 3.73 2.85 3.14 4.49 1.60 1.28 5.28 5.14 2.24 2.63 3.02 2.11 3.02 2.85 8.65 - 3.49 1.17 2.11 1.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.20 3.30 1.40 1.98
52 16-09-20 16:55 Sweden 2 IK BRAGE 6 v 12 GAIS 1.62 3.26 4.28 2.77 3.36 1.90 1.11 5.72 10.84 2.20 2.10 4.91 1.98 2.49 4.43 3.07 1.24 1.68 1.84 1.23 3.26 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.73 1.15 2.92
53 16-09-20 16:55 Sweden 2 JONKOPINGS SODRA 3 v 7 ORGRYTE IS 1.65 3.35 3.95 2.77 3.49 1.86 1.13 5.56 9.36 2.20 2.18 4.52 1.99 2.59 4.09 3.55 1.18 1.88 1.71 1.32 2.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.90 1.17 2.74
54 16-09-20 16:55 Sweden 2 DEGERFORS IF 1 v 13 DALKURD FF 1.34 4.04 6.00 2.05 3.39 2.47 1.04 7.50 15.61 1.83 2.35 6.19 1.64 2.83 5.84 3.84 1.16 2.00 1.62 1.36 2.61 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.73 - 4.24
55 16-09-20 16:55 Sweden 2 HALMSTADS BK 2 v 14 UMEA FC 1.43 3.73 5.26 2.30 3.30 2.26 1.06 6.69 13.87 1.98 2.21 5.75 1.76 2.67 5.29 3.37 1.20 1.80 1.72 1.29 2.96 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.71 1.06 3.69
56 16-09-20 16:55 Sweden 2 GIF SUNDSVALL 8 v 4 AKROPOLIS IF 1.76 3.27 3.57 2.99 3.61 1.75 1.17 5.26 8.03 2.29 2.20 4.11 2.08 2.60 3.74 3.75 1.17 1.95 1.65 1.34 2.68 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.00 1.25 2.53
57 16-09-20 16:55 Poland 2 CHROBRY GLOGOW 8 v 6 RADOMIAK RADOM 2.46 3.11 2.57 5.06 4.10 1.41 1.38 4.16 5.37 3.10 2.03 3.20 2.76 2.43 2.84 3.13 1.24 1.71 1.84 1.24 3.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.90 1.62 1.68
58 16-09-20 16:55 Germany Regional VFB STUTTGART II 22 v 14 SPVGG ELVERSBERG 07 4.26 3.79 1.51 9.98 6.02 1.10 2.10 3.50 2.44 4.72 2.32 2.04 4.39 2.79 1.82 4.20 1.13 2.09 1.52 1.42 2.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.99 3.06 1.13
59 16-09-20 16:55 Germany Regional TSV STEINBACH 8 v 3 FSV MAINZ 05 II 1.49 3.74 4.55 2.36 3.54 2.14 1.09 6.32 10.68 1.99 2.35 4.89 1.80 2.80 4.56 4.31 1.13 2.12 1.50 1.44 2.38 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 2.00 1.10 3.24
60 16-09-20 16:55 Germany Regional SSV ULM 1846 4 v 12 FSV FRANKFURT 1.41 3.84 5.28 2.22 3.39 2.29 1.06 6.83 13.40 1.93 2.29 5.62 1.73 2.76 5.23 3.78 1.17 1.97 1.64 1.35 2.66 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.79 1.06 3.73
61 16-09-20 16:55 Germany Regional TSG BALINGEN 9 v 6 BAHLINGER SC 2.30 3.14 2.47 4.30 4.16 1.42 1.36 4.32 4.76 2.87 2.22 3.04 2.61 2.62 2.76 4.23 1.13 2.06 1.53 1.43 2.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.24 1.61 1.74
62 16-09-20 16:55 Hungary 2 SZEGED 2011 15 v 2 GYIRMOT FC 2.77 3.02 2.15 5.95 4.32 1.27 1.47 3.78 4.15 3.41 2.02