Wednesday 08/09                                                 Set 16563
                                               
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 08-09-21 13:25 Romania Cup UNIREA DEJ 0 v 0 FCM BAIA MARE 1.74 3.16 3.56 2.95 3.55 1.78 1.19 4.80 7.60 2.28 2.12 4.00 2.05 2.47 3.60 - - 1.78 1.62 1.30 2.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 1.86 1.30 2.44
2 08-09-21 13:25 Romania Cup ACS CAO 1910 ORADEA 0 v 0 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3.31 3.16 1.81 7.00 4.60 1.22 1.71 3.60 3.15 3.80 2.12 2.36 3.40 2.48 2.12 - - 1.80 1.60 1.31 2.41 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 1.90 2.29 1.35
3 08-09-21 13:25 Romania Cup ACS HUSANA HUSI 0 v 0 POLITEHNICA IASI 3.36 3.11 1.81 7.00 4.70 1.21 1.71 3.60 3.15 3.80 2.12 2.35 3.40 2.46 2.12 - - 1.78 1.61 1.30 2.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 1.89 2.30 1.34
4 08-09-21 13:25 Romania Cup CSM RESITA 0 v 0 RIPENSIA TIMISOARA 2.62 3.01 2.17 5.40 4.10 1.33 1.48 3.80 4.10 3.25 2.04 2.80 2.85 2.39 2.47 2.85 1.20 1.70 1.69 1.26 2.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.56 1.86 1.85 1.56
5 08-09-21 13:25 Romania Cup SR MUNICIPAL BRASOV 0 v 0 CSIKSZEREDA M. CIUC 2.92 3.01 2.01 6.20 4.30 1.27 1.57 3.65 3.70 3.50 2.04 2.60 3.10 2.40 2.31 2.85 1.20 1.69 1.70 1.26 2.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 1.84 2.04 1.45
6 08-09-21 13:25 Romania Cup UNIREA BASCOV 0 v 0 CSM SLATINA 2.27 3.01 2.52 4.30 3.95 1.44 1.37 4.10 4.80 2.80 2.11 3.05 2.55 2.45 2.75 - - 1.81 1.59 1.32 2.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 1.99 1.62 1.77
7 08-09-21 13:25 Romania Cup CS TUNARI 0 v 0 CONCORDIA CHIAJNA 3.95 3.16 1.65 8.40 5.00 1.16 1.87 3.65 2.70 4.20 2.20 2.13 3.80 2.55 1.95 - - 1.88 1.54 1.35 2.26 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 1.93 2.65 1.25
8 08-09-21 13:25 Romania Cup UNIREA BRAILA 0 v 0 PETROLUL 4.15 3.31 1.59 8.60 5.20 1.15 1.96 3.65 2.55 4.30 2.25 2.06 3.95 2.60 1.88 - - 1.95 1.50 1.39 2.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 1.95 2.80 1.22
9 08-09-21 13:25 Romania Cup RECOLTA GHEORGHE DOJA 0 v 0 FC BUZAU 4.84 3.56 1.46 9.80 5.80 1.11 2.20 3.75 2.17 4.70 2.42 1.87 4.40 2.75 1.73 - - 2.21 1.38 1.52 1.91 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.05 3.20 1.16
10 08-09-21 13:25 Romania Cup CS NAVODARI 0 v 0 UNIREA SLOBOZIA 5.14 3.90 1.39 11.00 5.80 1.10 2.39 3.70 2.04 5.00 2.43 1.83 4.70 2.85 1.66 - - 2.21 1.38 1.51 1.93 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 1.97 3.35 1.13
11 08-09-21 13:25 Romania Cup CALARASI 0 v 0 ASTRA 2.00 3.01 2.97 3.65 3.65 1.58 1.27 4.30 6.20 2.60 2.05 3.50 2.30 2.40 3.15 2.85 1.20 1.70 1.69 1.26 2.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 1.84 1.44 2.05
12 08-09-21 13:55 Czech Rep 3 VYSOCINA JIHLAVA B 16 v 8 FC VELKE MEZIRICI 2.21 3.46 2.30 3.80 4.30 1.46 1.43 4.30 4.00 2.65 2.39 2.75 2.44 2.75 2.50 - - 2.47 1.29 1.65 1.74 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.28 2.50 1.66 1.73
13 08-09-21 13:55 Czech Rep 3 1. SC ZNOJMO FK 17 v 15 FOTBAL FRYDEK MISTEK 2.16 3.26 2.47 3.60 4.30 1.49 1.37 4.60 4.30 2.55 2.45 2.80 2.35 2.75 2.60 - - 2.60 1.26 1.74 1.65 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.24 2.70 1.60 1.80
14 08-09-21 13:55 Poland 4 UNIA SKIERNIEWICE 2 v 13 MKS KUTNO 1.68 3.36 3.56 2.85 3.55 1.84 1.19 4.80 7.60 2.23 2.16 4.00 1.99 2.55 3.65 - - 1.85 1.56 1.33 2.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 1.89 1.29 2.48
15 08-09-21 13:55 Poland 4 OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ 1 v 4 KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG 1.98 3.41 2.67 3.60 3.65 1.59 1.33 4.20 5.40 2.60 2.11 3.30 2.29 2.55 2.95 - - 1.84 1.57 1.32 2.38 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 1.93 1.50 1.95
16 08-09-21 13:55 Poland 4 GORNIK ZABRZE II 11 v 6 MIEDZ LEGNICA II 2.19 3.16 2.47 4.00 4.00 1.47 1.37 4.20 4.70 2.70 2.18 3.00 2.45 2.55 2.70 - - 1.96 1.49 1.39 2.17 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.42 2.10 1.60 1.80
17 08-09-21 13:55 Poland 4 CZARNI POLANIEC 11 v 8 WISLOKA DEBICA 3.31 3.46 1.71 7.00 4.70 1.21 1.81 3.55 2.90 3.85 2.17 2.27 3.50 2.60 2.01 - - 1.90 1.53 1.35 2.27 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 1.94 2.38 1.32
18 08-09-21 13:55 Poland 4 AVIA SWIDNIK 12 v 3 CRACOVIA KRAKOW II 2.17 3.11 2.52 4.00 3.90 1.48 1.36 4.20 4.90 2.75 2.13 3.10 2.45 2.50 2.75 - - 1.87 1.55 1.34 2.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.02 1.59 1.82
19 08-09-21 14:25 Czech Rep 3 FC BANIK OSTRAVA B 3 v 12 UHERSKY BROD 1.32 4.45 5.14 1.85 3.85 2.65 1.09 6.00 10.00 1.73 2.60 5.00 1.56 3.10 4.80 - - 2.65 1.25 1.74 1.65 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.39 2.17 1.12 3.50
20 08-09-21 14:25 Poland 4 WIKIELEC 6 v 3 LEGIA WARSZAWA II 2.44 3.16 2.23 4.60 4.20 1.38 1.46 4.00 4.10 2.95 2.20 2.75 2.65 2.55 2.48 - - 1.99 1.48 1.41 2.13 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.14 1.77 1.63
21 08-09-21 14:25 Poland 4 REKORD BIELSKO BIALA 3 v 2 KS SLEZA WROCLAW 2.72 3.26 1.99 5.20 4.50 1.31 1.58 3.95 3.40 3.20 2.26 2.48 2.90 2.65 2.25 - - 2.11 1.41 1.47 2.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.37 2.22 1.98 1.48
22 08-09-21 14:25 Poland 4 KORONA RZESZOW 6 v 4 ORLETA RADZYN 2.11 3.31 2.52 3.90 3.80 1.52 1.36 4.10 5.00 2.70 2.11 3.15 2.40 2.50 2.80 - - 1.84 1.57 1.32 2.36 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 1.96 1.56 1.85
23 08-09-21 14:55 Czech Rep 3 KARLOVY VARY 12 v 8 FK KRALUV DVUR 2.17 3.26 2.45 3.75 4.20 1.48 1.38 4.40 4.40 2.60 2.32 2.90 2.40 2.65 2.65 - - 2.26 1.36 1.55 1.87 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.32 2.37 1.61 1.79
24 08-09-21 14:55 Czech Rep 3 FC FASTAV ZLIN B 10 v 11 FC HLUCIN 2.02 3.41 2.62 3.55 3.85 1.56 1.34 4.30 5.00 2.55 2.21 3.15 2.30 2.60 2.85 - - 2.03 1.45 1.42 2.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.13 1.52 1.92
25 08-09-21 14:55 Czech Rep 3 SFK VRCHOVINA 13 v 4 FK BLANSKO 2.67 3.31 2.03 5.00 4.40 1.33 1.56 3.90 3.55 3.15 2.23 2.55 2.85 2.60 2.30 - - 2.07 1.44 1.44 2.06 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.39 2.18 1.93 1.51
26 08-09-21 14:55 Czech Rep 3 VRATIMOV 6 v 5 SK UNICOV 2.52 3.46 2.07 4.40 4.50 1.37 1.53 4.20 3.45 2.90 2.44 2.48 2.65 2.80 2.29 - - 2.60 1.26 1.72 1.67 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.25 2.60 1.85 1.56
27 08-09-21 14:55 Czech Rep 3 SLOVAN ROSICE 7 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
2
SIGMA OLOMOUC B 2.38 3.01 2.37 4.60 4.00 1.40 1.41 4.00 4.60 2.95 2.07 2.95 2.65 2.43 2.65 3.00 1.18 1.75 1.64 1.29 2.48 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 1.93 1.70 1.69
28 08-09-21 14:55 Czech Rep 3 FC SLOVACKO B 14 v 18 VIKTORIA OTROKOVICE 1.21 4.94 7.12 1.59 3.95 3.35 - 6.60 14.00 1.57 2.75 6.40 1.42 3.25 6.40 - - 2.65 1.25 1.73 1.66 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 1.92 1.06 4.30
29 08-09-21 14:55 Czech Rep 3 FC DOLNI BENESOV 9 v 1 SLAVIA KROMERIZ 3.46 3.76 1.62 6.80 5.00 1.20 1.93 3.75 2.55 3.80 2.37 2.10 3.55 2.80 1.89 - - 2.30 1.34 1.55 1.86 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.37 2.22 2.50 1.28
30 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 KS PELIKAN LOWICZ 5 v 19 MAMRY GIZYCKO 1.53 3.56 4.15 2.44 3.50 2.06 1.14 5.20 9.00 2.04 2.24 4.50 1.83 2.65 4.10 - - 1.93 1.51 1.37 2.23 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 1.88 1.20 2.85
31 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 LKS LODZ II 14 v 9 PILICA BIALOBRZEGI 2.15 3.26 2.52 4.00 3.85 1.50 1.36 4.10 4.90 2.75 2.11 3.10 2.44 2.50 2.75 - - 1.84 1.57 1.32 2.35 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 1.97 1.58 1.82
32 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO 1 v 12 ZNICZ BIALA PISKA 1.45 3.90 4.35 2.20 3.65 2.22 1.13 5.40 9.00 1.92 2.39 4.50 1.73 2.80 4.20 - - 2.22 1.37 1.51 1.93 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.04 1.18 3.00
33 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 BLONIANKA BLONIE 15 v 11 URSUS WARSZAWA 2.36 3.16 2.30 4.40 4.10 1.41 1.43 4.10 4.30 2.90 2.17 2.85 2.60 2.55 2.55 - - 1.95 1.50 1.38 2.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.42 2.10 1.72 1.67
34 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 STAROGARD GDANSKI 8 v 16 MLKS UNIA JANIKOWO 2.28 3.11 2.41 4.20 4.00 1.44 1.39 4.10 4.50 2.80 2.15 2.95 2.55 2.50 2.65 - - 1.91 1.53 1.36 2.24 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.06 1.65 1.74
35 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 BALTYK GDYNIA 12 v 10 ELANA TORUN 2.40 3.21 2.24 4.60 4.00 1.40 1.45 3.90 4.20 3.00 2.11 2.85 2.65 2.50 2.50 - - 1.84 1.57 1.33 2.35 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 1.98 1.75 1.64
36 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 15 v 5 BLEKITNI STARGARD 2.62 3.56 1.95 5.40 4.10 1.33 1.60 3.60 3.60 3.35 2.09 2.65 2.95 2.55 2.28 - - 1.81 1.59 1.30 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 1.88 1.96 1.49
37 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 JKS JAROTA JAROCIN 9 v 13 POGON SZCZECIN II 1.67 3.41 3.51 2.70 3.65 1.86 1.19 4.90 7.20 2.17 2.26 3.90 1.96 2.65 3.55 - - 2.04 1.45 1.43 2.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.05 1.28 2.49
38 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 SOKOL KLECZEW 11 v 14 GKS PRZODKOWO 2.24 2.77 2.77 3.95 4.20 1.46 1.31 4.50 5.20 2.60 2.21 3.05 2.44 2.46 2.80 - - 1.97 1.49 1.42 2.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.21 1.55 1.86
39 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 GOCZALKOWICE-ZDROJ 1 v 14 MKS PIAST ZMIGROD 1.52 3.61 4.15 2.42 3.50 2.08 1.14 5.20 9.00 2.04 2.24 4.50 1.82 2.65 4.10 - - 1.94 1.51 1.37 2.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 1.87 1.20 2.90
40 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 ZIELONA GORA 9 v 13 MKS KLUCZBORK 1.70 3.41 3.41 2.80 3.70 1.82 1.20 4.90 7.00 2.20 2.25 3.80 1.99 2.65 3.50 - - 2.03 1.45 1.42 2.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.06 1.30 2.42
41 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GORY 7 v 16 PNIOWEK PAWLOWICE 2.44 3.16 2.22 4.60 4.20 1.38 1.46 4.00 4.00 2.95 2.20 2.75 2.65 2.55 2.47 - - 1.99 1.48 1.41 2.13 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.14 1.77 1.62
42 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKI 13 v 14 TOMASOVIA T.L. 1.67 3.46 3.51 2.85 3.45 1.86 1.19 4.70 7.60 2.25 2.13 4.10 1.98 2.55 3.65 - - 1.81 1.59 1.30 2.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 1.84 1.29 2.48
43 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 ZKS UNIA TARNOW 1 v 9 SIARKA TARNOBRZEG 3.11 3.41 1.79 6.60 4.50 1.25 1.73 3.55 3.15 3.70 2.11 2.40 3.30 2.55 2.11 - - 1.81 1.59 1.30 2.42 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 1.88 2.23 1.37
44 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 WISLA SANDOMIERZ 16 v 10 CHELMIANKA CHELM 3.71 3.36 1.64 7.80 5.00 1.17 1.89 3.60 2.65 4.10 2.23 2.15 3.70 2.60 1.94 - - 1.95 1.50 1.38 2.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 1.97 2.60 1.26
45 08-09-21 14:55 Poland 4 PODLASIE BIALA PODLASKA 15 v 5 PODHALE NOWY TARG 3.26 3.26 1.79 6.80 4.70 1.22 1.73 3.65 3.05 3.70 2.18 2.32 3.35 2.55 2.08 - - 1.90 1.53 1.36 2.25 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 1.98 2.29 1.34
46 08-09-21 14:55 Finland 3 SALPA 5 v 6 FC HONKA/AKATEMIA 2.28 3.16 2.37 4.40 3.90 1.44 1.40 3.95 4.60 2.90 2.08 3.00 2.55 2.48 2.65 - - 1.79 1.61 1.30 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 1.93 1.66 1.73
47 08-09-21 14:55 Czech Rep Cup MFK VITKOVICE 0 v 0 FK FOTBAL TRINEC 3.51 3.76 1.60 6.80 5.20 1.19 1.94 3.90 2.44 4.10 1.95 2.40 3.70 2.25 2.15 - - 2.55 1.27 1.70 1.69 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.30 2.42 2.55 1.27
48 08-09-21 14:55 Czech Rep Cup CHLUMEC NAD CIDLINOU 0 v 0 MFK CHRUDIM 2.37 3.21 2.28 4.10 4.40 1.41 1.44 4.30 3.95 3.05 1.90 3.10 2.85 2.10 2.90 - - 2.35 1.33 1.60 1.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.29 2.48 1.72 1.67
49 08-09-21 14:55 Czech Rep Cup LOKO VLTAVIN 0 v 0 USTI NAD LABEM 3.11 3.06 1.90 5.80 4.90 1.24 1.64 4.00 3.10 3.75 1.90 2.60 3.50 2.20 2.30 - - 2.23 1.37 1.55 1.87 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.32 2.35 2.17 1.39
50 08-09-21 15:10 Denmark Cup AALBORG FREJA 0 v 0 HELSTED FREMAD IF 2.14 3.76 2.27 4.35 3.33 1.55 1.33 3.90 5.80 2.75 1.90 3.50 2.45 2.15 3.35 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
 
Wednesday 08/09                                   Set 16563
                                         
                                       
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 08-09-21 15:25 Poland 4 KS STOLEM GNIEWINO 6 v 7 SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 2.42 3.41 2.15 4.60 4.10 1.39 1.50 3.90 3.90 3.00 2.17 2.75 2.70 2.60 2.43 - - 1.97 1.49 1.38 2.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.07 1.79 1.61
52 08-09-21 15:25 Finland 3 MIKKELIN KISSAT 12 v 2 PEPO LAPPEENRANTA 6.13 4.35 1.29 13.00 6.00 1.06 2.80 3.55 1.84 6.00 2.43 1.72 5.60 2.90 1.54 - - 2.13 1.41 1.46 2.02 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.77 3.90 1.08
53 08-09-21 15:25 Finland 3 ESPOON PALLOSEURA 11 v 2 PARGAS IDROTTSFORENING 3.56 3.41 1.66 7.60 4.80 1.19 1.87 3.55 2.75 4.10 2.17 2.21 3.65 2.55 1.97 - - 1.87 1.55 1.34 2.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 1.90 2.50 1.28
54 08-09-21 15:55 World Cup Qual. ARMENIA 2 v 6 LIECHTENSTEIN 1.11 6.52 15.82 1.38 3.90 5.00 - 6.60 25.00 1.47 2.85 12.00 1.32 3.60 13.00 - - 2.30 1.44 1.53 2.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.38 1.45 - 6.20
55 08-09-21 15:55 Sweden 4 STODE IF 4 v 2 YTTERHOGDALS IK 2.15 3.46 2.39 3.80 4.00 1.50 1.40 4.20 4.40 2.70 2.26 2.90 2.41 2.65 2.65 - - 2.15 1.40 1.47 1.99 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.37 2.23 1.62 1.78
56 08-09-21 15:55 Sweden 4 BK FORWARD 1 v 14 NORDVARMLAND FF 1.25 4.65 6.52 1.71 3.75 3.05 1.06 6.40 13.00 1.65 2.55 6.00 1.48 3.05 6.00 - - 2.36 1.32 1.58 1.83 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 1.85 1.07 4.10
57 08-09-21 15:55 Sweden 4 VINBERGS IF 11 v 14 DALSTORPS IF 1.81 3.61 2.92 3.00 3.85 1.71 1.27 4.60 5.60 2.32 2.32 3.35 2.08 2.75 3.10 - - 2.25 1.36 1.53 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.35 2.26 1.40 2.15
58 08-09-21 15:55 Poland 4 POLONIA WARSZAWA 4 v 18 SOKOL ALEKSANDROW L. 1.37 3.95 5.14 2.07 3.50 2.44 1.09 5.60 11.00 1.85 2.33 5.20 1.65 2.75 4.90 - - 2.02 1.46 1.41 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.81 1.13 3.40
59 08-09-21 15:55 Poland 4 KLUCZEVIA STARGARD 18 v 3 NOWE SKALMIERZYCE 6.72 4.65 1.24 15.00 6.20 1.05 3.10 3.55 1.74 6.40 2.45 1.67 6.20 3.00 1.48 - - 2.13 1.41 1.46 2.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.69 4.10 1.07
60 08-09-21 16:25 Sweden 4 NOTVIKENS IK 14 v 10 BERGNASETS AIK 2.28 3.36 2.28 4.20 4.10 1.44 1.44 4.10 4.20 2.80 2.24 2.80 2.55 2.65 2.55 - - 2.09 1.42 1.45 2.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.20 1.69 1.69
61 08-09-21 16:25 Sweden 4 HUSQVARNA FF 7 v 12 IK TORD 1.54 3.90 3.71 2.38 3.70 2.05 1.17 5.20 7.60 2.03 2.38 4.00 1.82 2.80 3.75 - - 2.30 1.34 1.55 1.87 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.39 2.16 1.24 2.70
62 08-09-21 16:25 FIFA Friendly BULGARIA 0 v 0 GEORGIA 1.65 3.26 3.86 2.85 3.35 1.88 1.16 4.80 8.80 2.24 2.05