Wednesday 13/04                                                 Set 16837
                                               
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 13/04/2022 09:55 Japan League Cup CEREZO OSAKA 1 v 2 KASHIMA ANTLERS 2.84 3.23 2.13 5.60 4.20 1.31 1.53 3.70 3.90 3.55 2.11 2.85 3.15 2.55 2.50 3.10 1.24 1.77 1.77 1.29 2.85 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.97 1.99 1.54
2 13/04/2022 09:55 Japan League Cup GAMBA OSAKA 4 v 3 OITA TRINITA 1.87 3.23 3.43 3.35 3.45 1.70 1.22 4.40 7.40 2.60 2.07 4.20 2.27 2.50 3.70 2.90 1.28 1.67 1.88 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.82 1.38 2.36
3 13/04/2022 09:55 Japan League Cup TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 4 v 2 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 2.79 2.94 2.29 6.00 3.95 1.32 1.46 3.60 4.60 3.65 1.94 3.10 3.20 2.33 2.70 2.50 1.36 1.51 2.13 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.89 1.72 1.91 1.60
4 13/04/2022 09:55 Japan League Cup SAGAN TOSU 3 v 4 KASHIWA REYSOL 2.54 3.03 2.44 5.20 3.85 1.38 1.41 3.80 4.80 3.35 2.01 3.20 2.95 2.41 2.80 2.75 1.30 1.61 1.97 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.83 1.78 1.70
5 13/04/2022 09:55 Japan League Cup AVISPA FUKUOKA 4 v 3 JUBILO IWATA 2.16 2.98 2.98 4.20 3.55 1.52 1.28 4.10 6.40 2.95 1.95 3.85 2.60 2.35 3.35 2.55 1.35 1.53 2.10 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.89 1.72 1.52 2.03
6 13/04/2022 09:55 Japan League Cup SHONAN BELLMARE 1 v 2 FC TOKYO 3.18 2.98 2.06 7.00 4.20 1.25 1.57 3.50 3.90 4.00 1.98 2.85 3.50 2.37 2.49 2.60 1.34 1.55 2.06 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.74 2.15 1.46
7 13/04/2022 10:25 Japan League Cup NAGOYA GRAMPUS 3 v 1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 2.19 2.79 3.13 4.50 3.45 1.50 1.26 4.00 7.40 3.10 1.84 4.10 2.65 2.20 3.55 2.21 1.47 1.39 2.45 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.11 1.57 1.50 2.07
8 13/04/2022 11:55 Turkey Amateur CARSAMBASPOR 19 v 10 KALECIK FK 2.24 2.43 3.08 5.20 3.35 1.45 1.25 3.90 8.20 3.20 1.65 4.20 2.75 1.92 3.55 1.79 1.61 1.22 2.80 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.25 1.36 1.49 1.97
9 13/04/2022 11:55 Turkey Amateur AKSARAY 5 v 6 ALANYA KESTELSPOR 2.29 2.42 2.98 5.20 3.50 1.43 1.26 3.95 7.40 3.15 1.71 3.90 2.75 1.97 3.35 1.93 1.51 1.27 2.55 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.07 1.43 1.52 1.92
10 13/04/2022 11:55 Turkey Amateur HACETTEPE SK 18 v 17 KIZILCABOLUKSPOR 2.42 2.64 2.54 5.20 3.75 1.39 1.35 3.80 5.60 3.20 1.83 3.30 2.80 2.15 2.90 2.25 1.36 1.41 2.13 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.58 1.66 1.73
11 13/04/2022 11:55 Turkey Amateur DUZCESPOR 1 v 2 ISKENDERUN FK 2.84 2.59 2.21 6.60 4.00 1.28 1.46 3.60 4.60 3.65 1.83 2.95 3.15 2.13 2.60 2.24 1.36 1.40 2.15 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.58 1.91 1.52
12 13/04/2022 11:55 Turkey Amateur MALATYA 16 v 4 52 ORDUSPOR FK 1.69 3.08 3.67 3.25 3.10 1.81 1.17 4.50 9.60 2.47 1.85 4.70 2.10 2.24 4.00 2.20 1.38 1.41 2.13 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.99 1.47 1.28 2.50
13 13/04/2022 11:55 Turkey Amateur SILE YILDIZSPOR 7 v 11 ELAZIG KARAKOCAN 2.01 2.69 3.18 4.10 3.40 1.56 1.23 4.20 7.80 2.75 1.81 4.10 2.42 2.12 3.50 2.16 1.39 1.37 2.22 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.92 1.52 1.41 2.13
14 13/04/2022 11:55 Turkey Amateur HALIDE EDIP 12 v 3 IGDIR FK 9.79 4.50 1.15 24.00 6.40 - 3.70 3.35 1.64 9.80 2.32 1.60 9.20 2.80 1.42 2.95 1.19 1.75 1.64 1.27 2.55 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.28 1.35 4.90 -
15 13/04/2022 11:55 Russia 3 SPARTAK TUIMAZY 9 v 12 FC DYNAMO BARNAUL 2.84 3.13 1.96 5.80 4.30 1.28 1.59 3.70 3.55 3.65 1.90 2.65 3.45 2.15 2.35 - - 1.79 1.61 1.30 2.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 1.92 2.03 1.46
16 13/04/2022 11:55 Ethiopia JIMMA ABA JIFAR 15 v 4 FASIL KENEMA 7.44 3.52 1.31 20.00 5.80 - 2.65 3.10 2.08 7.80 2.05 1.84 7.00 2.40 1.64 2.43 1.30 1.50 1.94 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.24 1.36 4.10 1.07
17 13/04/2022 12:25 Italy Serie C TURRIS 11 v 6 VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA 2.13 2.74 2.79 4.30 3.65 1.49 1.29 4.10 6.20 2.85 1.91 3.50 2.50 2.24 3.10 2.47 1.29 1.51 1.94 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.68 1.51 1.93
18 13/04/2022 12:55 Italy U19 BOLOGNA U19 13 v 9 SASSUOLO CALCIO U19 2.74 3.43 1.90 5.40 4.40 1.30 1.62 3.80 3.30 3.55 1.90 2.70 3.40 2.15 2.40 - - 2.07 1.44 1.44 2.07 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.14 2.02 1.46
19 13/04/2022 12:55 Italy U19 JUVENTUS U19 6 v 18 PESCARA CALCIO U19 1.17 4.89 7.63 1.61 3.70 3.45 - 6.60 16.00 1.55 2.55 7.00 1.44 3.00 6.50 - - 2.29 1.34 1.54 1.88 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.70 1.05 4.40
20 13/04/2022 12:55 France U19 RENNES U19 6 v 5 GUINGAMP U19 2.44 3.18 2.18 4.60 4.20 1.38 1.47 4.00 4.00 3.10 1.90 3.00 2.95 2.05 2.85 - - 1.99 1.48 1.40 2.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.13 1.78 1.62
21 13/04/2022 12:55 Uganda WAKISO GIANTS FC 7 v 6 EXPRESS FC 2.59 2.79 2.27 5.60 4.00 1.34 1.44 3.75 4.60 3.40 1.90 2.85 3.25 2.10 2.55 2.50 1.28 1.53 1.90 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.71 1.80 1.60
22 13/04/2022 12:55 Uganda TOORO UNITED FC 16 v 14 BRIGHT STARS FC 4.40 3.03 1.59 10.00 5.00 1.13 1.95 3.35 2.70 4.75 2.10 2.05 4.20 2.45 1.90 2.65 1.25 1.59 1.82 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.63 2.90 1.20
23 13/04/2022 12:55 Zambia KAFUE CELTIC FC 16 v 10 ZANACO FC 2.64 2.43 2.54 6.40 3.70 1.32 1.35 3.65 6.00 3.45 1.90 2.80 3.35 2.10 2.50 1.89 1.54 1.26 2.60 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.11 1.42 1.73 1.66
24 13/04/2022 13:55 Norway 2, Women HOENEFOSS BK W 6 v 1 AASANE W 3.28 3.43 1.70 6.40 4.90 1.22 1.80 3.80 2.75 4.05 1.91 2.45 3.68 2.22 2.18 - - 2.23 1.37 1.53 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.24 2.36 1.32
25 13/04/2022 13:55 Montenegro 2 CETINJE 9 v 7 FK BERANE 4.50 2.84 1.64 11.00 5.00 1.12 1.87 3.25 2.95 4.75 2.10 2.05 4.20 2.45 1.90 2.34 1.33 1.45 2.04 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.91 1.52 2.85 1.21
26 13/04/2022 13:55 Montenegro 2 OFK GRBALJ 8 v 4 FK KOM 2.50 2.79 2.36 5.40 3.80 1.36 1.40 3.70 5.00 3.20 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 2.75 2.31 1.34 1.44 2.06 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.80 1.60 1.74 1.65
27 13/04/2022 13:55 Montenegro 2 MLADOST DG 5 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
v
6 IGALO 1929 1.56 3.28 4.21 2.50 3.55 2.00 1.14 5.20 9.20 2.05 2.10 4.75 1.90 2.45 4.20 - - 1.88 1.54 1.35 2.28 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 1.87 1.21 2.85
28 13/04/2022 13:55 Montenegro 2 FK BOKELJ KOTOR 3 v 10 OFK TITOGRAD 1.11 5.09 10.76 1.48 3.65 4.40 - 6.60 24.00 1.40 2.85 9.00 1.33 3.35 8.00 - - 2.03 1.45 1.41 2.12 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.13 1.41 - 5.00
29 13/04/2022 13:55 Angola SAGRADA ESPERANCA 2 v 10 WILIETE SC 1.49 3.28 4.80 2.55 3.15 2.12 1.11 5.20 12.00 2.00 2.10 4.85 1.80 2.50 4.50 2.50 1.28 1.53 1.89 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.91 1.52 1.16 3.10
30 13/04/2022 13:55 Malaysia 2 PROJEK FAM-MSN 9 v 7 KELANTAN UNITED FC 5.48 3.77 1.35 12.00 5.80 1.08 2.48 3.60 2.01 5.00 2.20 1.90 4.75 2.50 1.75 - - 2.06 1.44 1.44 2.06 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 1.83 3.55 1.11
31 13/04/2022 13:55 Angola CD LUNDA SUL 13 v 3 PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO 5.68 2.50 1.65 14.00 5.40 1.08 1.85 3.45 2.85 5.00 2.20 1.90 4.75 2.50 1.75 2.32 1.34 1.41 2.12 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.93 1.51 3.20 1.15
32 13/04/2022 13:55 Poland 4 OSTROWIEC SW. 12 v 2 SIARKA TARNOBRZEG 4.50 3.67 1.45 10.00 5.40 1.12 2.20 3.45 2.30 4.80 2.23 1.98 4.40 2.65 1.76 - - 1.90 1.53 1.35 2.28 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.80 3.10 1.17
33 13/04/2022 13:55 Poland 4 WISLOKA DEBICA 9 v 17 TOMASOVIA T.L. 1.43 3.67 4.70 2.26 3.40 2.26 1.11 5.40 11.00 1.96 2.21 5.00 1.74 2.65 4.70 - - 1.84 1.57 1.32 2.36 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.74 1.15 3.20
34 13/04/2022 13:55 Slovakia 2 MSK NAMESTOVO 16 v 15 PARTIZAN BARDEJOV 4.50 3.62 1.46 10.00 5.40 1.12 2.19 3.45 2.30 4.80 2.25 1.97 4.40 2.65 1.76 - - 1.93 1.51 1.36 2.24 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 1.83 3.05 1.17
35 13/04/2022 14:25 Czech Rep 2 DUKLA PRAGUE 7 v 16 VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 1.62 3.33 3.72 2.65 3.65 1.90 1.17 5.00 7.80 2.13 2.25 4.10 1.93 2.60 3.70 - - 2.00 1.47 1.41 2.13 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.01 1.26 2.60
36 13/04/2022 14:25 Czech Rep 2 TRINEC 13 v 6 VARNSDORF 2.33 3.08 2.32 4.40 4.10 1.41 1.42 4.10 4.40 2.85 2.16 2.85 2.60 2.50 2.60 - - 1.91 1.52 1.37 2.23 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.07 1.70 1.69
37 13/04/2022 14:25 Czech Rep 2 VYSKOV 9 v 12 PRIBRAM 2.19 2.98 2.54 4.10 3.95 1.47 1.35 4.20 5.00 2.75 2.11 3.10 2.48 2.45 2.80 - - 1.81 1.59 1.32 2.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 1.99 1.59 1.82
38 13/04/2022 14:25 Czech Rep 2 VLASIM 2 v 4 SPARTA PRAGUE B 2.16 3.03 2.54 3.85 4.10 1.48 1.35 4.40 4.80 2.65 2.24 3.00 2.42 2.55 2.75 - - 2.06 1.44 1.45 2.04 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.37 2.23 1.58 1.83
39 13/04/2022 14:25 Czech Rep 2 CHRUDIM 15 v 10 MAS TABORSKO 1.90 2.89 3.18 3.45 3.60 1.63 1.23 4.50 7.00 2.49 2.02 3.80 2.24 2.35 3.35 2.75 1.22 1.64 1.75 1.23 2.70 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.79 1.38 2.20
40 13/04/2022 14:25 Estonia PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 4 v 10 TALLINNA LEGION 1.10 6.65 14.68 1.37 4.10 5.00 - 6.80 23.00 1.46 2.95 11.00 1.31 3.80 12.00 - - 2.55 1.35 1.65 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.15 1.55 - 6.00
41 13/04/2022 14:25 Poland 4 ORLETA RADZYN 10 v 18 WOLKA PELKINSKA 1.29 4.21 5.87 1.88 3.60 2.70 1.07 6.00 13.00 1.75 2.42 5.80 1.57 2.90 5.40 - - 2.13 1.41 1.47 2.01 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.80 1.09 3.75
42 13/04/2022 14:25 Poland 4 CHELMIANKA CHELM 5 v 8 AVIA SWIDNIK 1.59 3.33 3.91 2.70 3.45 1.94 1.15 5.00 8.80 2.16 2.12 4.40 1.92 2.50 4.00 2.95 1.19 1.75 1.64 1.28 2.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.77 1.23 2.70
43 13/04/2022 14:40 Algeria HB CHELGHOUM LAID 14 v 5 JS KABYLIE 3.33 2.69 2.16 8.00 4.10 1.23 1.52 3.40 4.40 4.30 1.82 3.05 3.75 2.15 2.65 2.16 1.50 1.36 2.55 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.16 1.54 2.16 1.46
44 13/04/2022 14:55 Poland 4 FOTO-HIGIENA GAC 18 v 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II 7.24 4.40 1.22 16.00 6.40 - 3.15 3.55 1.72 6.80 2.44 1.65 6.60 2.90 1.48 - - 2.06 1.44 1.43 2.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.75 1.64 4.30 1.06
45 13/04/2022 14:55 Estonia JK NARVA TRANS 5 v 9 JK TALLINNA KALEV 1.39 4.21 5.68 2.06 3.45 2.47 1.09 5.60 12.00 1.92 2.39 5.80 1.71 2.90 5.60 - - 2.04 1.56 1.41 2.38 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.76 1.85 1.13 3.75
46 13/04/2022 14:55 Ethiopia WOLKITE CITY 6 v 10 BAHIR DAR KENEMA 3.03 2.54 2.17 7.40 4.10 1.25 1.47 3.50 4.60 3.85 1.78 2.95 3.35 2.06 2.60 2.08 1.43 1.34 2.32 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.95 1.50 1.98 1.48
47 13/04/2022 14:55 Poland 4 POLONIA BYTOM 2 v 7 GORNIK ZABRZE II 1.47 3.52 4.50 2.35 3.45 2.16 1.12 5.40 10.00 2.00 2.20 4.90 1.78 2.60 4.40 - - 1.84 1.57 1.32 2.36 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.77 1.17 3.05
48 13/04/2022 14:55 Poland 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 11 v 6 UNIA SKIERNIEWICE 2.59 3.23 2.06 4.70 4.50 1.34 1.53 4.10 3.55 3.00 2.33 2.50 2.75 2.70 2.31 - - 2.28 1.35 1.56 1.85 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.31 2.39 1.88 1.54
49 13/04/2022 14:55 Poland 4 SWIT NOWY DWOR 3 v 2 POLONIA WARSZAWA 2.17 2.94 2.64 4.10 3.85 1.48 1.33 4.20 5.40 2.75 2.06 3.20 2.47 2.40 2.85 2.95 1.19 1.72 1.67 1.27 2.55 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 1.90 1.56 1.85
50 13/04/2022 14:55 Germany Amateur BAHLINGER 7 v 3 OFFENBACHER 4.89 3.18 1.49 12.00 5.20 1.10 2.12 3.25 2.49 5.40 2.05 2.05 4.80 2.38 1.84 2.60 1.25 1.58 1.83 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.57 3.20 1.15
                                Page 1 of 2
                             
Wednesday 13/04                                   Set 16837
                                         
                                       
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 13/04/2022 14:55 Slovenia 2 ILIRIJA LJUBLJANA 13 v 11 ND BELTINCI 2.24 2.89 2.54 4.30 3.85 1.45 1.35 4.10 5.20 2.85 2.04 3.15 2.55 2.37 2.80 2.85 1.20 1.69 1.70 1.26 2.60 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.55 1.87 1.60 1.80
52 13/04/2022 15:40 Germany Amateur SCHWABEN AUGSBURG 7 v 13 TURKSPOR AUGSBURG 1.69 3.43 3.28 2.80 3.65 1.81 1.21 4.80 6.80 2.25 2.00 4.35 2.05 2.35 3.85 - - 2.03 1.46 1.42 2.11 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.45 2.05 1.32 2.38
53 13/04/2022 15:55 Czech Rep 2 VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 11 v 3 LISEN BRNO 2.64 3.08 2.06 5.20 4.30 1.32 1.53 3.90 3.70 3.20 2.17 2.60 2.85 2.50 2.35 - - 1.93 1.51 1.38 2.21 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.08 1.91 1.52
54 13/04/2022 15:55 Czech Rep 2 OPAVA 5 v 8 PROSTEJOV 1.53 3.33 4.40 2.49 3.45 2.04 1.13 5.20 10.00 2.05 2.16 4.80 1.85 2.50 4.30 3.00 1.18 1.78 1.62 1.30 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 1.76 1.19 2.95
55 13/04/2022 15:55 Germany Amateur EICHSTATT 9 v 18 GREUTHER FURTH II 1.96 3.03 2.54 3.90 4.00 1.48 1.34 4.30 4.90 2.65 2.19 3.05 2.42 2.55 2.75 - - 1.97 1.49 1.40 2.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.14 1.57 1.84
56 13/04/2022 15:55 Germany Juniors PREUSSEN MUNSTER U19 5 v 3 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN U19 3.82 3.77 1.52 7.60 5.40 1.16 2.06 3.80 2.32 4.00 2.46 1.98 3.80 2.85 1.80 - - 2.45 1.30 1.64 1.76 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.35 2.28 2.75 1.22
57 13/04/2022 15:55 Germany Amateur RAIN 15 v 11 BUCHBACH 2.54 2.98 1.96 5.00 4.20 1.34 1.47 3.90 4.10 3.10 2.11 2.75 2.80 2.45 2.47 - - 1.81 1.60 1.32 2.38 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 1.98 1.83 1.58
58 13/04/2022 15:55 Germany Amateur WUPPERTALER 5 v 9 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II 1.46 3.57 4.50 2.32 3.45 2.18 1.12 5.40 10.00 1.99 2.22 4.80 1.77 2.65 4.40 - - 1.88 1.54 1.34 2.30 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.80 1.17 3.05
59 13/04/2022 15:55 Germany Amateur FC PIPINSRIED 12 v 2 BAYERN MUNICH II 5.09 4.01 1.35 11.00 5.80 1.09 2.47 3.65 2.00 5.00 2.43 1.81 4.80 2.85 1.63 - - 2.21 1.37 1.51 1.93 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 1.94 3.40 1.13
60 13/04/2022 15:55 Bulgaria Cup LUDOGORETS 0 v 0 LEVSKI SOFIA 1.54 3.47 4.11 2.40 3.40 2.14 1.11 5.50 10.00 2.05 2.10 4.75 1.90 2.45 4.20 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
61 13/04/2022 15:55 Germany Amateur SCHALDING-HEINING 19 v 14 MEMMINGEN 2.06 3.13 2.34 4.20 4.10 1.43 1.41 4.20 4.30 2.80 2.22 2.85 2.55 2.55 2.60 - - 2.03 1.45 1.43 2.08 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.38 2.19 1.68