Friday 10/06 & Saturday 11/06                                                 Set 16911
                                               
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 10-06-22 8:55 Australia (NSW) MANLY UNITED FC 2 v 5 SYDNEY FC YOUTH 1.87 3.56 2.82 2.95 4.20 1.66 1.29 4.80 5.00 2.45 1.91 4.05 2.18 2.22 3.68 - - - - 1.83 1.58 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.23 2.75 1.44 2.07
2 10-06-22 9:25 Australia (Queensland) PENINSULA POWER 3 v 1 QUEENSLAND LIONS FC 2.62 3.46 1.98 4.80 4.60 1.33 1.58 4.10 3.30 3.40 1.90 2.85 3.25 2.10 2.55 - - 2.44 1.30 1.64 1.76 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.29 2.48 1.94 1.51
3 10-06-22 9:50 FIFA Friendly JAPAN 0 v 0 GHANA 1.54 3.16 4.74 2.65 3.20 2.05 1.11 5.20 12.00 2.14 1.98 5.40 1.89 2.33 4.70 2.46 1.29 1.51 1.93 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.91 1.52 1.17 3.05
4 10-06-22 9:55 Australia (South) CROYDON KINGS FC 5 v 3 NE METROSTARS 2.27 3.31 2.31 4.00 4.20 1.44 1.43 4.20 4.10 2.90 1.90 3.30 2.65 2.10 3.15 - - 2.23 1.37 1.53 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.33 2.34 1.68 1.71
5 10-06-22 10:25 Australia (Victoria) BENTLEIGH GREENS 6 v 8 MELBOURNE KNIGHTS 1.67 3.41 3.56 2.75 3.60 1.86 1.19 4.90 7.40 2.15 2.05 4.50 2.00 2.40 3.90 - - 1.96 1.49 1.39 2.18 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 1.98 1.28 2.49
6 10-06-22 10:55 FIFA Friendly REPUBLIC OF KOREA 0 v 0 PARAGUAY 1.70 2.97 3.95 3.05 3.30 1.82 1.15 4.80 9.60 2.32 1.95 4.60 2.06 2.28 4.10 2.46 1.29 1.51 1.94 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.59 1.25 2.65
7 10-06-22 11:55 Toulon Tournament PANAMA U23 0 v 0 COMOROS U20 1.86 2.77 3.61 3.40 3.45 1.67 1.19 4.60 8.00 2.43 1.97 4.20 2.20 2.25 3.70 2.55 1.27 1.53 1.89 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.68 1.33 2.34
8 10-06-22 14:55 Euro U21 Qual. FINLAND U21 2 v 3 NORWAY U21 2.62 3.41 2.24 4.70 4.20 1.37 1.49 3.95 3.90 3.15 2.27 2.80 2.90 2.70 2.55 - - 2.07 1.54 1.43 2.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.49 2.28 1.86 1.63
9 10-06-22 14:55 Poland 4 MKS KLUCZBORK 11 v 15 WARTA GORZOW W. 2.14 3.06 2.62 3.95 3.85 1.50 1.34 4.20 5.20 2.70 2.12 3.15 2.42 2.48 2.85 - - 1.83 1.58 1.33 2.35 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.48 1.99 1.55 1.86
10 10-06-22 14:55 Czech Rep 3 FC SLOVACKO B 6 v 3 BANIK OSTRAVA B 1.84 3.86 2.72 2.95 4.00 1.53 1.32 4.60 4.90 2.32 2.46 3.10 2.10 2.90 2.90 - - 2.65 1.25 1.73 1.66 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.26 2.55 1.45 2.04
11 10-06-22 14:55 Poland 4 SOKOL ALEKSANDROW L. 18 v 17 MAMRY GIZYCKO 1.96 3.26 2.82 3.55 3.70 1.60 1.29 4.30 5.80 2.55 2.11 3.40 2.26 2.50 3.05 - - 1.82 1.59 1.31 2.40 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 1.93 1.46 2.02
12 10-06-22 14:55 Poland 4 UNIA SKIERNIEWICE 9 v 19 WISSA SZCZUCZYN 1.40 3.86 4.94 2.15 3.45 2.35 1.10 5.60 11.00 1.90 2.28 5.20 1.69 2.70 4.80 - - 1.95 1.50 1.37 2.22 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 1.78 1.14 3.30
13 10-06-22 14:55 Lithuania 2 MARIJAMPOLE CITY FA 5 v 2 FA SIAULIAI B 2.07 3.36 2.57 3.60 3.95 1.54 1.35 4.30 4.80 2.60 2.25 3.05 2.33 2.65 2.75 - - 2.12 1.41 1.47 2.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.37 2.22 1.54 1.88
14 10-06-22 15:25 Poland 4 REKORD BIELSKO BIALA 4 v 17 KARKONOSZE JELENIA GORA 1.29 4.25 5.93 1.85 3.60 2.75 1.07 6.00 13.00 1.73 2.45 5.80 1.55 2.90 5.40 - - 2.18 1.39 1.49 1.97 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.82 1.09 3.80
15 10-06-22 15:25 Poland 4 TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI 6 v 4 LEGIA WARSZAWA II 2.02 3.36 2.62 3.60 3.85 1.56 1.33 4.30 5.00 2.55 2.20 3.15 2.30 2.60 2.85 - - 2.00 1.47 1.40 2.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.42 2.10 1.52 1.92
16 10-06-22 15:25 Finland 2 MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT 8 v 1 TURUN PALLOSEURA 3.66 3.31 1.83 7.60 4.60 1.20 1.75 3.45 3.10 4.30 2.12 2.47 3.80 2.55 2.19 3.05 1.25 1.74 1.80 1.27 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.88 2.48 1.34
17 10-06-22 15:25 Finland 2 PARGAS IDROTTSFORENING 12 v 4 EKENAS 3.71 3.56 1.75 7.40 4.80 1.20 1.83 3.55 2.85 4.20 2.26 2.33 3.80 2.70 2.09 - - 1.98 1.60 1.39 2.45 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 2.06 2.55 1.32
18 10-06-22 15:25 Toulon Tournament ARGENTINA U20 0 v 0 JAPAN U19 1.53 2.97 5.54 2.49 3.40 2.07 1.08 5.60 13.00 2.00 2.07 5.60 1.87 2.32 4.90 2.65 1.25 1.57 1.84 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.59 1.14 3.30
19 10-06-22 15:25 Uruguay RENTISTAS 15 v 8 DEPORTIVO MALDONADO 2.57 3.11 2.44 5.00 3.85 1.38 1.42 3.80 4.80 3.30 2.01 3.20 2.90 2.43 2.80 2.75 1.30 1.62 1.95 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.83 1.78 1.70
20 10-06-22 15:40 Algeria HUSSEIN DEY 16 v 10 BISKRA 2.82 2.82 2.42 5.80 3.95 1.32 1.42 3.70 4.80 3.55 1.95 3.15 3.15 2.29 2.80 2.55 1.36 1.51 2.14 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.74 1.87 1.63
21 10-06-22 15:40 Algeria MC ALGER 7 v 11 ORAN 1.73 3.06 4.55 3.10 3.15 1.85 1.13 4.80 11.00 2.46 1.92 5.40 2.16 2.29 4.80 2.32 1.43 1.43 2.32 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.20 1.53 1.24 2.90
22 10-06-22 15:40 Algeria MAGRA 14 v 17 RELIZANE 1.24 4.94 8.90 1.70 3.40 3.35 - 6.20 19.00 1.70 2.47 8.60 1.51 3.05 8.40 - - 1.95 1.62 1.37 2.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.15 1.55 1.05 5.00
23 10-06-22 15:40 Algeria MEDEA 15 v 12 HB CHELGHOUM LAID 2.08 2.87 3.41 3.90 3.50 1.57 1.23 4.30 7.60 2.80 1.95 4.20 2.48 2.30 3.70 2.50 1.37 1.50 2.16 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.92 1.70 1.43 2.23
24 10-06-22 15:55 Euro U21 Qual. DENMARK U21 2 v 4 SCOTLAND U21 1.40 4.05 6.13 2.12 3.30 2.47 1.08 5.60 13.00 1.95 2.28 6.20 1.73 2.75 5.80 3.20 1.22 1.83 1.72 1.31 2.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.93 1.69 1.12 3.85
25 10-06-22 15:55 Poland 4 GKS PRZODKOWO 15 v 10 SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1.02 7.51 18.78 1.10 7.25 8.00 - - - 1.09 5.25 15.00 1.05 6.50 14.50 - - 3.40 1.13 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - - -
26 10-06-22 15:55 Poland 4 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II 1 v 8 STAL BRZEG 1.40 3.90 4.94 2.12 3.50 2.36 1.10 5.60 11.00 1.88 2.31 5.00 1.68 2.75 4.70 - - 2.01 1.46 1.40 2.14 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 1.83 1.14 3.30
27 10-06-22 15:55 Czech Rep 3 FC HLUCIN 4 v 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
10
FK BLANSKO 1.14 5.34 9.09 1.46 4.00 4.00 - 6.80 17.00 1.49 2.80 7.80 1.34 3.35 8.00 - - 2.55 1.27 1.68 1.71 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.71 - 4.80
28 10-06-22 15:55 Czech Rep 3 FC VELKE MEZIRICI 9 v 16 SFK VRCHOVINA 1.23 4.74 6.72 1.69 3.75 3.15 1.05 6.40 14.00 1.63 2.60 6.20 1.46 3.10 6.20 - - 2.36 1.32 1.58 1.83 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.58 1.82 1.07 4.10
29 10-06-22 15:55 Czech Rep 3 VIKTORIA OTROKOVICE 15 v 5 SLOVAN ROSICE 2.57 3.46 2.03 4.90 4.30 1.35 1.55 3.85 3.60 3.10 2.22 2.60 2.80 2.65 2.31 - - 2.05 1.44 1.43 2.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.14 1.89 1.54
30 10-06-22 15:55 UEFA Nations League AZERBAIJAN 4 v 2 SLOVAKIA 4.25 3.16 1.75 10.00 4.70 1.15 1.83 3.20 3.10 5.20 1.97 2.47 4.50 2.35 2.16 2.46 1.38 1.49 2.18 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.07 1.59 2.80 1.26
31 10-06-22 15:55 Finland 2 PEPO LAPPEENRANTA 11 v 5 JAPS 2.15 3.36 2.77 3.75 3.85 1.53 1.33 4.30 5.20 2.75 2.23 3.35 2.47 2.65 3.05 - - 1.99 1.60 1.39 2.43 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 2.19 1.56 1.97
32 10-06-22 15:55 Czech Rep 3 MOTORLET PRAGUE 6 v 11 FK PRIBRAM B 1.29 3.95 4.84 1.90 3.55 2.37 1.10 5.60 10.00 1.72 2.35 5.00 1.67 2.80 4.70 - - 2.08 1.43 1.44 2.06 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.54 1.88 1.14 3.30
33 10-06-22 15:55 Czech Rep 3 FK KRALUV DVUR 2 v 3 JISKRA DOMAZLICE 2.30 3.21 2.32 4.30 4.10 1.43 1.42 4.10 4.30 2.85 2.19 2.85 2.55 2.55 2.55 - - 1.98 1.48 1.40 2.15 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.12 1.69 1.70
34 10-06-22 15:55 UEFA Nations League MOLDOVA 2 v 1 LATVIA 2.57 2.92 2.57 5.60 3.65 1.38 1.38 3.65 5.60 3.50 1.84 3.55 3.00 2.23 3.05 2.23 1.47 1.40 2.41 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.09 1.58 1.73 1.75
35 10-06-22 15:55 Lithuania 2 FC NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA 6 v 15 FK MINIJA 2017 1.29 3.95 4.45 1.85 3.70 2.27 1.12 5.60 9.00 1.70 2.45 4.50 1.57 2.90 4.30 - - 2.35 1.33 1.58 1.83 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.42 2.11 1.17 3.10
36 10-06-22 16:55 Euro U21 Qual. TURKEY U21 3 v 5 KAZAKHSTAN U21 1.26 4.84 8.30 1.75 3.45 3.15 - 6.20 17.00 1.73 2.47 7.80 1.54 3.05 7.60 - - 2.00 1.59 1.39 2.44 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.02 1.62 1.06 4.80
37 10-06-22 16:55 Germany Amateur AN DER FAHNER HOHE 14 v 18 FSV MARTINRODA 1.61 3.71 3.51 2.60 3.60 1.93 1.19 4.90 7.20 2.10 2.05 4.65 1.95 2.40 4.00 - - 2.11 1.42 1.45 2.03 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.06 1.27 2.55
38 10-06-22 16:55 Sweden 4 ANGERED BK 14 v 5 STENUNGSUNDS IF 2.77 3.26 1.98 5.00 4.60 1.31 1.58 4.10 3.30 3.10 2.36 2.42 2.85 2.70 2.22 - - 2.34 1.33 1.59 1.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.30 2.43 1.98 1.48
39 10-06-22 16:55 Sweden 4 TOLO IF 11 v 3 VASTRA FROLUNDA IF 4.74 4.05 1.25 9.40 5.80 1.11 2.37 3.75 1.75 4.70 2.50 1.65 4.50 2.95 1.52 - - 2.42 1.30 1.62 1.78 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.41 2.12 3.25 1.15
40 10-06-22 16:55 Czech Rep 3 KARLOVY VARY 10 v 13 BANIK SOKOLOV 1.93 3.46 2.72 3.40 3.75 1.62 1.31 4.40 5.40 2.50 2.20 3.30 2.22 2.60 2.95 - - 2.00 1.47 1.40 2.15 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.43 2.08 1.47 2.01
41 10-06-22 16:55 Czech Rep 3 FC PISEK 13 v 4 SK RAKOVNIK 1.18 5.14 7.51 1.56 3.90 3.55 - 6.60 15.00 1.55 2.70 6.80 1.39 3.30 6.80 - - 2.60 1.26 1.70 1.69 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 1.84 1.05 4.40
42 10-06-22 17:10 Sweden 4 AHLAFORS IF 2 v 6 LIDKOPINGS FK 1.61 3.66 3.56 2.49 3.85 1.80 1.19 5.20 7.00 2.06 2.42 3.80 1.88 2.80 3.55 - - 2.40 1.31 1.62 1.78 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.34 2.31 1.27 2.55
43 10-06-22 17:55 Euro U21 Qual. KOSOVO U21 3 v 1 ENGLAND U21 13.84 6.33 1.12 23.00 6.80 - 4.80 3.90 1.40 11.00 2.85 1.49 12.00 3.65 1.33 - - 2.39 1.40 1.57 2.02 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.21 1.52 6.00 -
44 10-06-22 17:55 Uruguay CA RIVER PLATE (URU) 16 v 3 CS CERRITO 1.72 3.46 3.95 2.90 3.35 1.86 1.17 4.80 8.60 2.37 2.13 4.60 2.09 2.55 4.10 3.00 1.25 1.72 1.82 1.26 2.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.79 1.81 1.28 2.70
45 10-06-22 18:10 Euro U21 Qual. MONTENEGRO U21 5 v 6 LUXEMBOURG U21 1.29 4.94 6.72 1.76 3.70 2.95 1.06 6.20 13.00 1.74 2.65 6.20 1.56 3.25 6.20 - - 2.50 1.37 1.63 1.94 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 2.00 1.09 4.30
46 10-06-22 18:40 UEFA Nations League AUSTRIA 2 v 3 FRANCE 4.05 3.36 1.74 8.80 4.80 1.17 1.84 3.35 2.95 4.70 2.09 2.39 4.20 2.50 2.11 2.90 1.28 1.67 1.88 1.24 3.10 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.77 2.70 1.28
47 10-06-22 18:40 UEFA Nations League DENMARK 1 v 4 CROATIA 1.82 3.31 3.71 3.20 3.35 1.76 1.20 4.50 8.20 2.55 2.04 4.50 2.21 2.48 3.95 2.75 1.30 1.62 1.95 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.86 1.75 1.33 2.50
48 10-06-22 18:40 UEFA Nations League ALBANIA 3 v 2 ISRAEL 2.19 3.06 2.92 4.20 3.60 1.51 1.30 4.10 6.20 2.95 1.99 3.70 2.60 2.39 3.25 2.65 1.32 1.58 2.02 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.83 1.77 1.54 1.99
49 10-06-22 18:40 UEFA Nations League ANDORRA 3 v 4 LIECHTENSTEIN 1.76 3.16 4.25 3.25 3.10 1.82 1.15 4.60 11.00 2.55 1.90 5.20 2.19 2.30 4.60 2.27 1.45 1.42 2.35 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.22 1.52 1.27 2.75
50 10-06-22 18:40 Ireland 2 ATHLONE TOWN 9 v 8 COBH RAMBLERS 2.52 3.06 2.19 4.90 4.20 1.36 1.47 3.90 4.10 3.10 2.12 2.75 2.75 2.48 2.47 - - 1.84 1.57 1.33 2.34 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.00 1.81 1.59
 
Friday 10/06 & Saturday 11/06                                   Set 16911
                                         
                                       
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 10-06-22 18:40 Ireland 2 WEXFORD FC 6 v 5 TREATY UNITED 2.02 3.01 2.87 3.60 3.85 1.56 1.28 4.40 5.80 2.55 2.14 3.35 2.30 2.48 3.00 - - 1.85 1.56 1.34 2.31 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.47 2.01 1.47 2.01
52 10-06-22 18:40 Ireland 2 LONGFORD TOWN 4 v 7 BRAY WANDERERS 1.74 3.26 3.41 3.00 3.50 1.78 1.20 4.70 7.40 2.32 2.09 4.00 2.06 2.48 3.55 2.95 1.19 1.75 1.65 1.28 2.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.59 1.82 1.31 2.39
53 10-06-22 18:40 UEFA Nations League BELARUS 3 v 1 KAZAKHSTAN 2.28 2.82 3.01 4.70 3.45 1.47 1.28 3.95 6.80 3.20 1.84 3.95 2.75 2.21 3.40 2.23 1.47 1.39 2.43 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.10 1.58 1.55 1.98
54 10-06-22 18:55 CONCACAF Nations League ST VINCENT & THE GRENADINES 4 v 2 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO 8.11 4.74 1.27 17.00 6.20 - 3.05 3.40 1.78 7.60 2.45 1.75 7.40 3.00 1.56 - - 1.98 1.60 1.38 2.46 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.01 1.63 4.70 1.07
55 10-06-22 19:25 Argentina GIMNASIA LP 13 v 15 PATRONATO PARANA 1.86 3.16 3.71 3.30 3.40 1.72 1.19 4.50 8.20 2.55 2.03 4.50 2.25 2.42 3.95 2.70 1.31 1.59 1.99 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.87 1.74 1.34 2.48
56 10-06-22 20:55 CONCACAF Nations League BAHAMAS 3 v 1 NICARAGUA 10.87 5.34 1.18 21.00 6.40 - 3.80 3.55 1.57 9.60 2.60 1.61 9.60 3.25 1.44 - - 2.08 1.54 1.43 2.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.19 1.53 5.40 -
57 10-06-22 20:55 Brazil Serie B SAMPAIO CORREA 12 v 15 NAUTICO 2.35 2.97 2.77 4.60 3.70 1.45 1.33 4.00 5.60 3.10 1.98 3.55 2.75 2.36 3.10 2.65 1.33 1.57 2.03 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.79 1.62 1.88
58 10-06-22 20:55 Argentina LANUS 19 v 18 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 2.46 3.06 2.57 4.60 3.90 1.41 1.38 3.95 4.90 3.10 2.09 3.20 2.80 2.48 2.85 3.05 1.25 1.73 1.81 1.27 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.97 1.71 1.77
59 10-06-22 20:55 Argentina ALDOSIVI 13 v 15 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 3.11 3.06 2.10 6.40 4.20 1.27 1.56 3.55 3.85 3.85 2.04 2.80 3.40 2.43 2.47 2.80 1.29 1.64 1.93 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.83 2.11 1.48
60 10-06-22 20:55 CONCACAF Nations League DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 2 v 3 GUATEMALA 2.92 3.11 2.16 5.80 4.20 1.30 1.53 3.65 3.95 3.60 2.07 2.85 3.20 2.48 2.55 2.95 1.26 1.69 1.85 1.25 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.71 1.90 2.01 1.53
61 10-06-22 20:55 Brazil Serie B CHAPECOENSE SC 16 v 9 CRICIUMA EC SC 2.16 2.82 3.26 4.40 3.35 1.53 1.25 4.00 7.60 3.05 1.82 4.30 2.65 2.19 3.65 2.17 1.50 1.37 2.50 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.16 1.54 1.47 2.12
62 10-06-22 20:55 Argentina CA HURACAN 27 v 21 ROSARIO CENTRAL 1.96 3.16 3.36 3.45 3.50 1.65 1.23 4.40 7.00 2.60 2.07