Monday 20/06 & Tuesday 21/06                                                 Set 16922
                                               
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
1 20-06-22 6:55 Ethiopia ADAMA CITY FC 11 v 2 FASIL KENEMA 5.34 2.72 1.62 14.00 5.20 1.09 1.92 3.15 2.90 5.80 1.86 2.22 5.00 2.09 2.02 2.12 1.41 1.35 2.27 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.12 1.41 3.15 1.16
2 20-06-22 9:25 China CHANGCHUN YATAI 12 v 2 HENAN SONGSHAN LONGMEN 2.87 3.16 2.20 5.60 4.10 1.31 1.51 3.70 4.10 3.55 2.08 2.90 3.15 2.49 2.55 3.00 1.26 1.71 1.83 1.26 2.95 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.92 1.96 1.56
3 20-06-22 9:25 China CHENGDU RONGCHENG 14 v 9 MEIZHOU HAKKA 3.06 2.92 2.18 6.80 4.10 1.27 1.52 3.50 4.30 3.95 1.91 3.00 3.45 2.30 2.60 2.42 1.39 1.47 2.22 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.96 1.66 2.05 1.51
4 20-06-22 9:55 Bangladesh SHEIKH RUSSEL 8 v 3 SHEIKH JAMAL DC 4.15 3.06 1.65 9.00 5.00 1.14 1.88 3.55 2.75 4.40 2.13 2.15 4.00 2.43 1.97 3.00 1.18 1.74 1.65 1.28 2.49 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.80 2.70 1.23
5 20-06-22 9:55 Bangladesh MOHAMMEDAN DHAKA 6 v 2 ABAHANI LIMITED 4.45 3.06 1.61 10.00 5.20 1.13 1.93 3.45 2.70 4.70 2.08 2.13 4.20 2.39 1.94 2.80 1.22 1.65 1.74 1.24 2.65 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.69 1.70 2.85 1.20
6 20-06-22 9:55 Ethiopia SEBETA CITY 16 v 8 HADIYA HOSAHINA 3.16 2.67 2.07 6.75 4.33 1.26 1.67 3.20 3.80 3.90 1.90 2.55 3.55 2.20 2.25 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 2.09 1.43
7 20-06-22 9:55 Bangladesh RAHMATGANJ MFS 10 v 1 BASHUNDHARA KINGS 8.11 4.74 1.20 17.00 6.60 - 3.45 3.70 1.62 7.40 2.55 1.58 7.20 3.05 1.42 - - 2.18 1.39 1.49 1.97 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.75 1.64 4.50 -
8 20-06-22 11:25 China GUANGZHOU CITY 17 v 15 ZHEJIANG PROFESSIONAL 5.34 3.71 1.51 12.00 5.20 1.10 2.20 3.25 2.40 5.80 2.17 2.11 5.20 2.60 1.87 2.95 1.26 1.71 1.83 1.26 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.93 1.69 3.40 1.17
9 20-06-22 11:25 China SHANGHAI SHENHUA 3 v 6 WUHAN YANGTZE RIVER FC 2.11 3.06 3.11 3.80 3.60 1.56 1.27 4.30 6.40 2.80 2.06 3.80 2.47 2.45 3.35 2.90 1.27 1.67 1.88 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.88 1.48 2.10
10 20-06-22 11:55 Argentina Reserve League RACING CLUB AVELLANEDA 7 v 5 GIMNASIA DE LA PLATA RES. 2.42 3.01 2.33 4.70 4.00 1.39 1.42 3.95 4.50 3.10 1.90 3.00 2.95 2.05 2.85 3.00 1.18 1.75 1.65 1.28 2.49 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 1.92 1.72 1.67
11 20-06-22 11:55 Argentina Reserve League SAN LORENZO RES. 12 v 21 CENTRAL CORDOBA SE RES. 2.21 2.82 2.72 4.30 3.80 1.46 1.32 4.10 5.60 2.80 1.90 3.45 2.50 2.10 3.35 2.70 1.23 1.61 1.79 1.22 2.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.60 1.80 1.56 1.86
12 20-06-22 12:55 Ethiopia ETHIOPIA BUNNA 5 v 14 ADDIS ABABA CITY FC 2.18 2.57 3.01 4.50 3.40 1.53 1.35 3.80 5.75 2.80 1.90 3.45 2.50 2.10 3.35 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 1.48 1.98
13 20-06-22 13:55 Georgia 2 FC MERANI TBILISI 4 v 6 FC WIT GEORGIA 1.60 3.31 4.05 2.65 3.40 1.66 1.15 5.00 9.20 2.10 2.05 4.65 1.95 2.40 4.00 2.95 1.19 1.74 1.66 1.27 2.55 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.64 1.75 1.23 2.75
14 20-06-22 13:55 Argentina Reserve League DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA RES. 20 v 21 CD GODOY CRUZ 1.58 3.36 2.81 2.60 3.40 1.50 1.14 5.00 5.81 2.10 2.05 3.50 1.95 2.40 3.00 2.95 1.19 1.74 1.65 1.27 2.55 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.65 1.75 1.22 2.80
15 20-06-22 13:55 Argentina Reserve League CA PLATENSE 27 v 1 CA ALDOSIVI RESERVE 2.15 2.92 2.77 4.20 3.65 1.40 1.31 4.10 5.80 2.75 1.90 3.50 2.45 2.15 3.35 2.60 1.26 1.57 1.84 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.73 1.52 1.91
16 20-06-22 13:55 Argentina Reserve League ARGENTINOS JRS RES. 3 v 6 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 1.67 3.21 3.81 2.90 3.40 1.46 1.17 4.80 8.60 2.15 2.05 4.50 2.00 2.40 3.90 2.80 1.22 1.46 1.73 1.24 2.70 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.72 1.26 2.60
17 20-06-22 14:55 Norway 3 EGERSUNDS IK 4 v 9 ODDS BK 2 1.48 4.05 3.95 2.18 3.90 2.15 1.15 5.60 7.60 1.91 2.55 4.10 1.74 3.00 3.85 - - 2.70 1.24 1.76 1.63 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.31 2.41 1.21 2.85
18 20-06-22 14:55 Norway 4 START 2 11 v 6 SARPSBORG 08 2 2.11 3.66 2.34 3.50 4.30 1.51 1.41 4.50 4.00 2.70 1.90 3.55 2.40 2.15 3.40 - - - - 1.81 1.59 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.23 2.75 1.62 1.78
19 20-06-22 15:25 Norway 4 INNSTRANDENS IL 13 v 11 ROSENBORG BK 2 5.54 4.84 1.27 11.00 6.40 1.07 2.90 4.10 1.70 5.00 2.20 1.90 4.75 2.50 1.75 - - - - 1.95 1.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.34 2.30 3.75 1.09
20 20-06-22 15:55 Norway 2 KONGSVINGER IL 13 v 14 GRORUD 1.79 3.66 3.46 2.80 3.75 1.79 1.22 4.80 6.60 2.32 2.39 3.85 2.10 2.85 3.55 - - 2.26 1.45 1.53 2.11 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.34 1.35 2.44
21 20-06-22 15:55 Norway 2 SANDNES 4 v 5 KFUM OSLO 2.40 3.21 2.52 4.30 4.10 1.43 1.39 4.10 4.50 2.95 2.25 3.05 2.70 2.65 2.80 - - 2.02 1.57 1.42 2.36 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.26 1.70 1.78
22 20-06-22 15:55 Norway 2 SKEID FOTBALL 16 v 8 SOGNDAL 2.67 3.31 2.24 4.90 4.20 1.35 1.49 3.95 3.90 3.20 2.26 2.80 2.95 2.65 2.55 - - 2.03 1.57 1.42 2.35 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.50 2.26 1.89 1.61
23 20-06-22 15:55 Norway 2 AASANE 11 v 6 RANHEIM 2.77 3.36 2.14 5.00 4.40 1.33 1.54 3.95 3.60 3.25 2.33 2.65 3.00 2.75 2.43 - - 2.20 1.48 1.50 2.16 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.44 2.40 1.98 1.55
24 20-06-22 15:55 Norway 3 BAERUM SK 12 v 10 VALERENGA IF 2 1.44 4.05 4.25 2.12 3.80 2.25 1.13 5.60 8.40 1.88 2.50 4.30 1.70 2.95 4.10 - - 2.55 1.27 1.68 1.71 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.26 1.18 3.00
25 20-06-22 15:55 Estonia 2 ELVA 7 v 9 TULEVIK 1.24 4.74 6.52 1.69 3.75 3.10 1.05 6.40 14.00 1.63 2.60 6.20 1.46 3.10 6.00 - - 2.40 1.31 1.60 1.81 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.57 1.85 1.07 4.10
26 20-06-22 16:25 Norway 4 FK HAUGESUND 2 14 v 11 STORD FK 2.67 3.95 1.82 4.90 4.60 1.32 1.70 3.95 2.95 3.45 1.90 2.80 3.35 2.10 2.50 - - 2.60 1.25 1.71 1.68 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.27 2.55 2.05 1.44
27 20-06-22 16:55 Sweden 3 HAMMARBY TALANG FF 9 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
v
14 TABY FK 1.79 3.71 2.87 2.95 3.80 1.59 1.28 4.60 5.60 2.32 2.32 3.35 2.07 2.75 3.10 - - 2.26 1.36 1.53 1.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.36 2.25 1.40 2.15
28 20-06-22 16:55 Norway 4 NORDSTRAND 1 v 13 KJELSAAS 2 1.23 4.94 6.52 1.64 3.95 3.15 1.06 6.60 13.00 1.60 2.50 6.50 1.45 3.00 6.25 - - - - 1.62 1.62 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.46 2.02 1.07 4.10
29 20-06-22 16:55 Norway 4 SF GREI 14 v 10 STABAEK FOTBALL 2 3.46 3.81 1.61 6.60 5.20 1.20 1.75 3.95 2.44 4.10 1.95 2.40 3.70 2.25 2.15 - - 2.65 1.25 1.75 1.64 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.28 2.49 2.55 1.28
30 20-06-22 17:55 Iceland FRAM REYKJAVIK 8 v 12 VESTMANNAEYJAR 1.95 3.46 3.11 3.25 3.75 1.65 1.27 4.50 6.00 2.55 2.27 3.65 2.28 2.70 3.30 - - 2.06 1.55 1.43 2.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.21 1.44 2.19
31 20-06-22 18:25 Argentina 4 CS ITALIANO 16 v 12 EXCURSIONISTAS 2.18 2.62 3.01 4.50 3.55 1.48 1.26 4.10 7.00 2.90 1.82 3.75 2.55 2.11 3.30 2.21 1.37 1.39 2.18 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.56 1.49 1.97
32 20-06-22 18:55 Uruguay BOSTON RIVER 5 v 8 DANUBIO FC 2.15 2.92 3.16 4.30 3.40 1.53 1.26 4.10 7.20 3.00 1.88 4.10 2.60 2.27 3.55 2.33 1.43 1.44 2.30 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.04 1.62 1.49 2.09
33 20-06-22 19:10 Iceland BREIDABLIK KOPAVOGUR 1 v 4 KA AKUREYRI 1.63 3.71 4.15 2.55 3.55 1.98 1.16 5.00 8.40 2.19 2.31 4.50 1.96 2.75 4.20 - - 2.03 1.57 1.41 2.38 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.61 2.04 1.25 2.85
34 20-06-22 19:10 Iceland STJARNAN GARDABAE 3 v 6 KR REYKJAVIK 2.67 3.46 2.18 4.90 4.20 1.35 1.52 3.85 3.80 3.25 2.25 2.80 2.95 2.70 2.50 - - 2.03 1.57 1.41 2.37 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.52 2.22 1.91 1.59
35 20-06-22 19:25 Argentina GODOY CRUZ 20 v 21 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 2.29 3.06 2.77 4.30 3.75 1.47 1.33 4.10 5.40 3.00 2.07 3.45 2.65 2.46 3.05 2.95 1.26 1.69 1.86 1.26 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.92 1.61 1.90
36 20-06-22 19:55 Peru AYACUCHO FC 18 v 2 SPORT HUANCAYO 2.87 3.21 2.17 5.60 4.20 1.31 1.52 3.75 3.90 3.50 2.14 2.80 3.10 2.55 2.50 3.20 1.22 1.80 1.74 1.31 2.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.63 2.01 1.98 1.55
37 20-06-22 20:55 Brazil Serie C FLORESTA EC CE 17 v 7 VOLTA REDONDA FC RJ 2.82 2.82 2.15 6.40 4.00 1.29 1.50 3.55 4.30 3.60 1.88 2.85 3.10 2.23 2.50 2.38 1.32 1.47 2.00 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.77 1.63 1.94 1.51
38 20-06-22 20:55 Uruguay CERRO LARGO 6 v 15 PLAZA COLONIA 2.25 2.82 3.06 4.40 3.55 1.49 1.27 4.10 6.80 3.05 1.90 3.90 2.65 2.26 3.40 2.39 1.40 1.45 2.26 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.97 1.66 1.53 2.02
39 20-06-22 20:55 Argentina VELEZ SARSFIELD 27 v 18 ROSARIO CENTRAL 1.73 3.21 4.25 2.90 3.35 1.85 1.15 4.90 9.40 2.36 2.09 4.80 2.11 2.47 4.30 2.85 1.28 1.65 1.91 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.76 1.26 2.80
40 20-06-22 20:55 Argentina GIMNASIA LP 7 v 5 RACING CLUB AVELLANEDA 2.57 2.97 2.52 5.00 3.90 1.38 1.40 3.85 4.90 3.30 2.02 3.20 2.90 2.39 2.85 2.80 1.30 1.62 1.96 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.76 1.85 1.76 1.72
41 20-06-22 20:55 Brazil Serie A SAO PAULO 5 v 1 PALMEIRAS 2.77 2.92 2.37 5.80 4.00 1.32 1.46 3.70 4.40 3.55 2.00 3.05 3.15 2.37 2.70 2.75 1.31 1.59 1.99 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.78 1.82 1.91 1.60
42 20-06-22 20:55 Brazil Serie C YPIRANGA FC RS 10 v 2 ABC FC RN 2.27 2.72 2.72 4.70 3.60 1.44 1.31 3.95 6.20 3.00 1.84 3.50 2.65 2.17 3.05 2.27 1.35 1.42 2.10 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.82 1.59 1.57 1.85
43 20-06-22 20:55 Argentina INDEPENDIENTE 13 v 1 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 2.25 2.92 2.97 4.30 3.60 1.49 1.29 4.10 6.20 3.00 1.97 3.75 2.65 2.34 3.30 2.60 1.34 1.54 2.08 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.76 1.55 1.98
44 20-06-22 20:55 Argentina NEWELLS OLD BOYS 3 v 6 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 2.39 2.92 2.77 4.90 3.65 1.43 1.33 3.85 5.80 3.25 1.91 3.60 2.80 2.29 3.15 2.43 1.39 1.47 2.21 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.95 1.68 1.64 1.85
45 21-06-22 8:25 China BEIJING GUOAN 7 v 5 SHENZHEN FC 2.22 3.16 2.82 4.10 3.70 1.50 1.32 4.10 5.60 2.90 2.09 3.50 2.60 2.50 3.10 3.05 1.25 1.73 1.81 1.27 2.90 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.68 1.94 1.58 1.94
46 21-06-22 9:25 China CANGZHOU MIGHTY LIONS 17 v 12 TIANJIN JINMEN TIGER 3.06 2.82 2.24 7.00 3.95 1.27 1.49 3.40 4.60 4.10 1.83 3.15 3.50 2.20 2.70 2.19 1.48 1.38 2.46 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.13 1.56 2.02 1.52
47 21-06-22 9:55 South Korea SANGJU SANGMU 9 v 12 SEONGNAM ILHWA 1.84 3.21 3.76 3.20 3.40 1.75 1.19 4.60 8.20 2.50 2.05 4.50 2.22 2.45 3.95 2.80 1.30 1.62 1.95 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.85 1.76 1.33 2.50
48 21-06-22 9:55 South Korea 2 DAEJEON CITIZEN FC 2 v 1 GWANGJU FC 2.57 2.87 2.29 5.40 3.95 1.35 1.44 3.75 4.60 3.25 1.95 2.95 2.85 2.29 2.60 2.60 1.26 1.56 1.86 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.66 1.73 1.79 1.61
49 21-06-22 10:25 South Korea DAEGU FC 6 v 2 JEJU UNITED 2.67 3.01 2.43 5.20 3.95 1.36 1.42 3.80 4.70 3.35 2.03 3.15 2.95 2.41 2.80 2.85 1.29 1.64 1.92 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.74 1.87 1.81 1.68
50 21-06-22 10:25 South Korea SUWON FC 10 v 3 POHANG STEELERS 3.06 3.21 2.06 6.40 4.20 1.27 1.59 3.60 3.70 3.80 2.08 2.75 3.35 2.50 2.43 2.95 1.26 1.70 1.85 1.25 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.89 2.12 1.47
 
Monday 20/06 & Tuesday 21/06                                   Set 16922
                                         
                                       
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Normal Handicap [0:1] Handicap [1:0] First Half Result Second Half Result Wire 1.5 Wire 2.5 Wire 3.5 Half With Most Goals Odd or Even? Both Teams Score? Draw No Bet
No. Close        1 (1) X (3) 2 (2) 1 (4) X (6) 2 (5) 1 (7) X (9) 2 (8) 1 (10) X (12) 2 (11) 1 (13) X (15) 2 (14) 1 (16) 2 (17) 1 (18) 2 (19) 1 (20) 2 (21) 1 (22) X (24) 2 (23) O. (25) Ev. (26) Yes (27) No (28) 1 (29) 2 (30)
51 21-06-22 10:25 South Korea 2 GIMPO FC 8 v 9 JEONNAM DRAGONS 2.43 2.92 2.40 5.00 3.85 1.39 1.40 3.85 4.90 3.10 1.94 3.10 2.75 2.29 2.70 2.55 1.27 1.55 1.87 - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.67 1.72 1.70 1.69
52 21-06-22 11:25 China SHANDONG TAISHAN 4 v 8 DALIAN PROFESSIONAL 1.30 4.35 7.71 1.90 3.30 2.85 1.05 6.00 17.00 1.82 2.33 7.60 1.62 2.85 7.20 3.20 1.22 1.82 1.73 1.30 2.75 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 2.11 1.57 1.08 4.50
53 21-06-22 12:55 UEFA CL Preliminary SP LA FIORITA 0 v 0 INTER ESCALDES 4.84 3.21 1.53 10.00 5.75 1.11 2.14 3.50 2.40 4.75 2.10 2.05 4.20 2.45 1.90 - - - - - - 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 - - 3.10 1.17
54 21-06-22 15:25 Finland 3 FC VAAJAKOSKI 5 v 4 VASA IFK 1.96 3.31 2.77 3.40 3.85 1.60 1.30 4.40 5.40 2.48 2.23 3.25 2.24 2.60 2.95 - - 2.06 1.44 1.44 2.07 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.40 2.16 1.47 2.00
55 21-06-22 15:25 U19 European Championship SLOVAKIA U19 4 v 2 ITALY U19 6.92 4.84 1.29 14.00 6.20 1.06 2.90 3.60 1.79 6.60 2.60 1.75 6.40 3.15 1.57 - - 2.31 1.44 1.54 2.09 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.73 1.89 4.30 1.09
56 21-06-22 15:55 Finland 3 ATLANTIS FC 9 v 2 PK KESKI-UUSIMAA 1.83 3.26 3.11 2.95 4.00 1.70 1.24 4.90 5.80 2.25 2.38 3.40 2.08 2.70 3.15 - - 2.34 1.33 1.60 1.80 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.31 2.40 1.37 2.21
57 21-06-22 16:55 Club Friendly ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 0 v 0 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1.30 4.15 6.13 1.90 3.45 2.75 1.06 6.00 14.00 1.76 2.34 6.00 1.57 2.80 5.80 - - 1.97 1.49 1.38 2.19 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.70 1.69 1.09 3.85
58 21-06-22 17:55 U19 European Championship ROMANIA U19 3 v 1 FRANCE U19 5.93 4.35 1.37 12.00 5.80 1.08 2.55 3.45 2.00 6.00 2.42 1.88 5.60 2.95 1.68 - - 2.08 1.54 1.43 2.33 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.76 1.85 3.90 1.12
59 21-06-22 19:10 Iceland VALUR REYKJAVIK 5 v 11 LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK 1.34 4.45 6.52 1.92 3.45 2.70 1.07 6.00 14.00 1.84 2.44 6.40 1.64 2.95 6.20 - - 2.06 1.55 1.42 2.35 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.81 1.79 1.10 4.10
60 21-06-22 19:10 Iceland IA AKRANES 10 v 9 HAFNARFJORDUR 3.26 3.71 1.83 6.20 4.60 1.24 1.75 3.65 2.95 3.80 2.32 2.41 3.45 2.80 2.16 - - 2.14 1.51 1.46 2.25 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.51 2.23 2.34 1.38
61 21-06-22 19:25 UEFA CL Preliminary LEVADIA 0 v 0 VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK 2.42 3.11 2.28 4.80 4.00 1.39 1.44 3.90 4.40 3.05 2.06 2.90 2.70 2.44 2.55 2.95 1.19 1.75 1.65 1.28 2.50 3.00 3.00 2.10 1.80 1.72 1.53 1.90 1.74 1.65
62 21-06-22 20:55 Paraguay SOL DE AMERICA VILLA ELISA 7 v 1 LIBERTAD ASUNCION 3.95 3.41 1.73 8.40 4.80 1.17 1.85 3.40 2.90 4.60 2.14