Wednesday 13/10     Set 17575
   
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team 1 / 1 1 / X 1 / 2 X / 1 X / X X / 2 2 / 1 2 / X 2 / 2
No. Close        (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9)
1 13-10-21 10:55 Turkey Amateur HACETTEPE SK 13 v 6 MALATYA 5.00 14.00 30.00 6.20 3.95 4.50 40.00 14.00 3.25
2 13-10-21 10:55 Turkey Amateur EDIRNESPOR 3 v 11 ICEL IDMANYURDU SPOR 2.11 16.00 70.00 3.60 4.60 11.00 26.00 17.00 9.60
3 13-10-21 10:55 Turkey Amateur TEPECIKSPOR 12 v 14 MODAFEN FK 3.35 14.00 40.00 4.50 3.80 6.20 30.00 14.00 5.20
4 13-10-21 10:55 Turkey Amateur CEYHAN SK 17 v 8 AGRISPOR 1970 SK 5.20 14.00 30.00 6.40 3.90 4.50 40.00 14.00 3.20
5 13-10-21 10:55 Thailand PATHUM UNITED 8 v 11 MUANG THONG UNITED 2.65 14.00 40.00 4.80 5.60 9.00 24.00 15.00 6.40
6 13-10-21 11:25 Russia 2 TOM TOMSK 15 v 14 OLIMP DOLGOPRUDNY 3.05 15.00 40.00 4.70 4.90 7.60 28.00 16.00 5.80
7 13-10-21 11:55 Russia 2 KRASNODAR-2 12 v 2 TORPEDO MOSCOW 5.20 15.00 35.00 6.60 4.30 5.00 40.00 15.00 3.60
8 13-10-21 12:55 Russia 2 FC ORENBURG 1 v 17 TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO 1.51 35.00 99.00 3.30 8.20 35.00 30.00 35.00 30.00
9 13-10-21 12:55 Serbia 2 GRAFICAR BEOGRAD 15 v 12 BACKA 3.30 14.00 45.00 4.50 3.55 6.40 35.00 14.00 5.40
10 13-10-21 12:55 Slovakia 2 PARTIZAN BARDEJOV 15 v 3 FK HUMENNE 5.20 13.00 23.00 7.40 5.00 4.60 35.00 13.00 2.70
11 13-10-21 12:55 Poland 4 UNIA SKIERNIEWICE 3 v 9 BRON RADOM 2.17 14.00 45.00 3.95 5.40 9.80 21.00 15.00 7.40
12 13-10-21 12:55 Poland 4 BLONIANKA BLONIE 19 v 5 PILICA BIALOBRZEGI 3.85 12.00 24.00 6.20 5.20 5.60 26.00 12.00 3.35
13 13-10-21 12:55 Poland 4 SWIT NOWY DWOR 4 v 15 ZNICZ BIALA PISKA 1.99 13.00 50.00 4.20 5.80 12.00 20.00 14.00 8.00
14 13-10-21 12:55 Poland 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 14 v 6 TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI 3.30 13.00 27.00 5.20 5.20 6.00 24.00 13.00 3.95
15 13-10-21 12:55 Poland 4 SOKOL ALEKSANDROW L. 18 v 7 MKS KUTNO 3.85 13.00 26.00 5.60 4.90 5.20 28.00 13.00 3.55
16 13-10-21 13:25 Poland 4 LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO 1 v 13 LKS LODZ II 1.90 16.00 50.00 3.85 6.60 12.00 19.00 16.00 8.40
17 13-10-21 13:55 Russia 2 FAKEL VORONEZH 3 v 5 SKA KHABAROVSK 2.28 17.00 60.00 4.00 5.40 11.00 26.00 18.00 9.00
18 13-10-21 13:55 Poland 4 JAGIELLONIA II BIALYSTOK 11 v 8 LEGIA WARSZAWA II 4.30 13.00 22.00 6.80 5.60 5.00 28.00 12.00 2.90
19 13-10-21 14:25 Russia 2 METALLURG LIPETSK 19 v 8 VELES MOSCOW 8.80 18.00 27.00 11.00 5.00 4.10 60.00 16.00 2.38
20 13-10-21 14:55 Chile 2 DEPORTES MAGALLANES 7 v 8 UNI DE CONCEPCION 3.30 12.00 40.00 4.90 3.75 6.60 30.00 13.00 5.00
21 13-10-21 14:55 Russia 2 AKRON TOLYATTI 11 v 4 ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ 8.20 17.00 27.00 10.00 5.00 4.20 60.00 16.00 2.47
22 13-10-21 14:55 Russia 2 NEFTEKHIMIK 7 v 6 SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW 2.28 18.00 70.00 3.95 5.40 11.00 26.00 19.00 9.40
23 13-10-21 14:55 Russia 2 KAMAZ 9 v 16 YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 4.30 15.00 35.00 5.80 4.40 5.60 35.00 15.00 4.10
24 13-10-21 15:25 Russia 2 ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 10 v 20 KUBAN KRASNODAR 2.25 19.00 70.00 3.80 5.20 11.00 27.00 20.00 10.00
25 13-10-21 15:55 Israel 2 BEITAR TEL AVIV 15 v 16 HAPOEL RAANANA 3.05 14.00 40.00 4.30 4.00 6.60 29.00 14.00 5.40
26 13-10-21 16:55 Russia 2 BALTIKA 13 v 18 VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN 2.40 18.00 70.00 3.90 4.70 11.00 29.00 19.00 9.40
27 13-10-21 16:55 Poland 4 WISSA SZCZUCZYN 17 v 10 KS PELIKAN LOWICZ 6.40 14.00 22.00 8.80 5.00 4.30 40.00 13.00 2.39
28 13-10-21 16:55 Germany Amateur CHEMNITZER FC 9 v 7 LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG 3.30 12.00 25.00 5.60 5.40 6.20 23.00 12.00 3.80
29 13-10-21 16:55 Germany Amateur ROSENHEIM 1860 20 v 7 FV ILLERTISSEN 6.20 13.00 20.00 9.40 5.60 4.50 35.00 12.00 2.28
30 13-10-21 17:06 Poland 4 POLONIA WARSZAWA 2 v 16 MAMRY GIZYCKO 1.53 23.00 99.00 3.30 7.80 20.00 21.00 23.00 16.00
31 13-10-21 17:55 England EFL Trophy BRISTOL ROVERS 1 v 2 CHELSEA 3.45 12.00 24.00 5.80 5.40 6.00 24.00 12.00 3.60
32 13-10-21 17:55 England EFL Trophy SUNDERLAND 2 v 3 MANCHESTER UNITED U21 2.15 15.00 45.00 4.00 6.00 9.60 20.00 15.00 6.80
33 13-10-21 18:40 Wales CEFN DRUIDS 12 v 10 ABERYSTWYTH TOWN 8.80 17.00 21.00 12.00 7.00 4.20 50.00 17.00 2.07
34 13-10-21 18:55 Chile 2 SANTIAGO MORNING 2 v 13 AC BARNECHEA 2.65 14.00 50.00 4.10 4.10 7.80 27.00 15.00 6.60
35 13-10-21 19:55 Costa Rica MUNICIPAL GRECIA 5 v 6 GUANACASTECA 3.05 13.00 30.00 4.80 4.80 6.60 24.00 13.00 4.70
36 13-10-21 20:55 Chile 2 UNION SAN FELIPE 10 v 12 ARTURO FERNANDEZ VIAL 4.20 14.00 30.00 5.60 3.95 5.00 35.00 14.00 3.75
37 13-10-21 20:55 Chile 2 PUERTO MONTT 3 v 1 COQUIMBO 4.40 14.00 35.00 5.60 3.55 5.00 40.00 14.00 3.95
38 13-10-21 20:55 Brazil Serie A ATLETICO MINEIRO MG 1 v 16 SANTOS 2.06 20.00 90.00 3.70 5.60 13.00 27.00 21.00 12.00
39 13-10-21 20:55 Brazil Serie A CHAPECOENSE SC 20 v 7 CA PARANAENSE PR 5.80 16.00 30.00 7.20 4.40 4.70 45.00 16.00 3.25
40 13-10-21 20:55 Brazil Serie A FLAMENGO RJ 2 v 15 JUVENTUDE 1.81 23.00 99.00 3.50 6.40 18.00 28.00 25.00 16.00