Wednesday 13/10                               Set 20578
                     
Fix Sales Competition Home Team       Away Team Double Chance & Both Teams To Score YES/NO Double Chance & Under/Over 1.5 Double Chance & Under/Over 2.5
No. Close        1X & BTTS YES (1) 12 & BTTS YES 2) 2X & BTTS YES (3) 1X & BTTS NO (4) 12 & BTTS NO (5) 2X & BTTS NO (6) 1X & Under 1.5 (7) 12 & Under 1.5 (8) 2X & Under 1.5 (9) 1X & Over 1.5 (10) 12 & Over 1.5 (11) 2X & Over 1.5 (12) 1X & Under 2.5 (13) 12 & Under 2.5 (14) 2X & Under 2.5 (15) 1X & Over 2.5 (16) 12 & Over 2.5 (17) 2X & Over 2.5 (18)
1 13-10-21 10:55 Turkey Amateur HACETTEPE SK 13   6 MALATYA 2.65 2.90 2.32 2.80 1.89 2.17 3.80 3.45 3.35 2.28 1.81 1.80 2.14 2.28 1.88 4.40 2.42 3.10
2 13-10-21 10:55 Turkey Amateur EDIRNESPOR 3   11 ICEL IDMANYURDU SPOR 2.19 2.80 3.55 1.71 1.72 4.10 3.30 3.70 5.00 1.45 1.58 3.30 1.80 2.32 2.85 2.22 2.10 7.20
3 13-10-21 10:55 Turkey Amateur TEPECIKSPOR 12   14 MODAFEN FK 2.36 3.00 2.70 2.13 1.88 2.70 3.20 3.35 3.65 1.83 1.86 2.30 1.83 2.25 2.07 3.25 2.50 4.50
4 13-10-21 10:55 Turkey Amateur CEYHAN SK 17   8 AGRISPOR 1970 SK 2.65 2.90 2.31 2.85 1.90 2.15 3.80 3.45 3.35 2.30 1.81 1.78 2.15 2.30 1.87 4.40 2.43 3.05
5 13-10-21 10:55 Thailand PATHUM UNITED 8   11 MUANG THONG UNITED 1.97 2.31 2.75 2.75 2.40 5.20 5.40 5.40 7.00 1.46 1.50 2.31 2.49 3.25 3.25 2.09 1.85 3.85
6 13-10-21 11:25 Russia 2 TOM TOMSK 15   14 OLIMP DOLGOPRUDNY 2.28 2.75 2.85 2.50 2.15 3.80 4.20 4.20 5.00 1.66 1.68 2.36 2.15 2.65 2.60 2.65 2.17 4.30
7 13-10-21 11:55 Russia 2 KRASNODAR-2 12   2 TORPEDO MOSCOW 2.80 3.05 2.49 3.10 2.11 2.50 4.10 3.80 3.75 2.25 1.84 1.86 2.24 2.47 2.02 4.20 2.46 3.25
8 13-10-21 12:55 Russia 2 FC ORENBURG 1   17 TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO 2.80 3.35 8.80 1.40 1.45 9.40 4.00 4.70 9.40 1.22 1.28 7.60 2.08 2.50 5.80 1.66 1.66 22.00
9 13-10-21 12:55 Serbia 2 GRAFICAR BEOGRAD 15   12 BACKA 2.40 3.20 2.75 2.03 1.87 2.60 3.00 3.30 3.40 1.86 1.95 2.38 1.74 2.21 1.99 3.40 2.70 4.90
10 13-10-21 12:55 Slovakia 2 PARTIZAN BARDEJOV 15   3 FK HUMENNE 2.38 2.16 1.89 4.10 2.19 2.60 6.00 4.80 4.90 2.08 1.50 1.49 2.85 2.95 2.35 3.45 1.85 2.18
11 13-10-21 12:55 Poland 4 UNIA SKIERNIEWICE 3   9 BRON RADOM 1.86 2.19 2.90 2.16 2.02 5.00 4.60 4.80 6.60 1.36 1.43 2.60 2.26 2.90 3.30 1.90 1.77 4.60
12 13-10-21 12:55 Poland 4 BLONIANKA BLONIE 19   5 PILICA BIALOBRZEGI 2.00 1.97 1.90 3.80 2.44 3.40 6.40 5.40 6.20 1.72 1.45 1.59 2.90 3.35 2.80 2.55 1.74 2.30
13 13-10-21 12:55 Poland 4 SWIT NOWY DWOR 4   15 ZNICZ BIALA PISKA 1.68 1.97 2.80 2.33 2.20 6.60 5.80 6.00 8.60 1.26 1.34 2.49 2.60 3.50 3.85 1.65 1.59 4.20
14 13-10-21 12:55 Poland 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 14   6 TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI 1.95 2.02 2.08 3.20 2.34 3.65 5.80 5.00 6.00 1.61 1.47 1.77 2.70 3.15 2.85 2.36 1.78 2.70
15 13-10-21 12:55 Poland 4 SOKOL ALEKSANDROW L. 18   7 MKS KUTNO 2.16 2.19 2.10 3.20 2.18 3.00 5.20 4.50 5.00 1.80 1.54 1.73 2.55 2.85 2.48 2.85 1.91 2.65
16 13-10-21 13:25 Poland 4 LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO 1   13 LKS LODZ II 1.73 1.94 3.10 2.20 2.07 6.80 5.60 5.60 8.80 1.25 1.30 2.75 2.60 3.30 4.20 1.62 1.54 4.70
17 13-10-21 13:55 Russia 2 FAKEL VORONEZH 3   5 SKA KHABAROVSK 2.22 2.75 3.65 2.05 1.97 5.00 4.10 4.30 6.00 1.45 1.55 3.10 2.07 2.65 3.20 2.16 2.00 6.20
18 13-10-21 13:55 Poland 4 JAGIELLONIA II BIALYSTOK 11   8 LEGIA WARSZAWA II 2.08 1.87 1.80 4.40 2.50 3.30 7.40 5.80 6.60 1.81 1.40 1.49 3.25 3.55 2.90 2.65 1.65 2.05
19 13-10-21 14:25 Russia 2 METALLURG LIPETSK 19   8 VELES MOSCOW 3.55 2.85 2.26 4.70 1.98 2.05 5.60 4.20 3.85 3.05 1.61 1.49 3.00 2.60 2.00 6.20 2.10 2.28
20 13-10-21 14:55 Chile 2 DEPORTES MAGALLANES 7   8 UNI DE CONCEPCION 2.17 2.80 2.45 2.29 2.02 2.90 3.55 3.80 3.95 1.73 1.81 2.13 1.91 2.49 2.14 2.95 2.37 4.00
21 13-10-21 14:55 Russia 2 AKRON TOLYATTI 11   4 ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ 3.40 2.85 2.26 4.50 2.00 2.10 5.40 4.20 3.90 2.90 1.63 1.51 2.90 2.60 2.01 5.80 2.12 2.34
22 13-10-21 14:55 Russia 2 NEFTEKHIMIK 7   6 SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW 2.28 2.85 3.75 1.98 1.93 4.90 3.85 4.20 5.80 1.46 1.58 3.20 2.00 2.55 3.15 2.22 2.06 6.60
23 13-10-21 14:55 Russia 2 KAMAZ 9   16 YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 2.55 2.90 2.55 2.95 2.16 2.85 4.20 3.90 4.10 2.01 1.80 1.97 2.21 2.55 2.18 3.55 2.37 3.45
24 13-10-21 15:25 Russia 2 ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 10   20 KUBAN KRASNODAR 2.39 3.05 4.00 1.87 1.85 4.80 3.60 3.95 5.60 1.48 1.60 3.45 1.91 2.42 3.10 2.29 2.13 7.40
25 13-10-21 15:55 Israel 2 BEITAR TEL AVIV 15   16 HAPOEL RAANANA 2.25 2.80 2.70 2.13 1.91 3.00 3.40 3.55 4.00 1.71 1.76 2.34 1.89 2.34 2.25 2.85 2.34 4.50
26 13-10-21 16:55 Russia 2 BALTIKA 13   18 VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN 2.48 3.25 3.90 1.87 1.85 4.20 3.35 3.70 4.90 1.56 1.71 3.35 1.82 2.33 2.80 2.50 2.32 7.40
27 13-10-21 16:55 Poland 4 WISSA SZCZUCZYN 17   10 KS PELIKAN LOWICZ 2.60 2.20 1.86 4.60 2.11 2.32 6.20 4.80 4.70 2.33 1.48 1.41 3.05 2.95 2.27 4.10 1.83 2.02
28 13-10-21 16:55 Germany Amateur CHEMNITZER FC 9   7 LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG 1.85 1.88 1.95 3.60 2.55 4.00 6.80 6.00 7.00 1.56 1.41 1.68 3.00 3.60 3.10 2.20 1.67 2.41
29 13-10-21 16:55 Germany Amateur ROSENHEIM 1860 20   7 FV ILLERTISSEN 2.42 1.91 1.69 5.80 2.37 2.65 8.20 6.00 6.20 2.16 1.37 1.32 3.60 3.60 2.70 3.40 1.62 1.76
30 13-10-21 17:06 Poland 4 POLONIA WARSZAWA 2   16 MAMRY GIZYCKO 1.92 2.20 5.00 1.65 1.65 9.00 4.90 5.20 10.00 1.17 1.22 4.40 2.41 2.95 5.40 1.48 1.47 9.40
31 13-10-21 17:55 England EFL Trophy BRISTOL ROVERS 1   2 CHELSEA 1.88 1.87 1.91 3.75 2.55 3.90 7.00 6.00 7.00 1.60 1.41 1.64 3.05 3.60 3.10 2.26 1.67 2.33
32 13-10-21 17:55 England EFL Trophy SUNDERLAND 2   3 MANCHESTER UNITED U21 1.78 2.01 2.80 2.33 2.12 5.60 5.40 5.20 7.60 1.33 1.37 2.46 2.50 3.15 3.60 1.79 1.65 4.10
33 13-10-21 18:40 Wales CEFN DRUIDS 12   10 ABERYSTWYTH TOWN 3.40 2.14 1.87 7.40 2.27 2.45 9.40 6.00 6.00 2.85 1.35 1.30 4.30 3.45 2.70 4.80 1.62 1.72
34 13-10-21 18:55 Chile 2 SANTIAGO MORNING 2   13 AC BARNECHEA 2.17 2.80 2.85 1.99 1.88 3.35 3.40 3.65 4.30 1.60 1.72 2.55 1.85 2.37 2.40 2.60 2.27 5.20
35 13-10-21 19:55 Costa Rica MUNICIPAL GRECIA 5   6 GUANACASTECA 1.99 2.24 2.31 2.65 2.16 3.55 4.70 4.50 5.40 1.59 1.55 1.99 2.32 2.85 2.65 2.41 1.93 3.30
36 13-10-21 20:55 Chile 2 UNION SAN FELIPE 10   12 ARTURO FERNANDEZ VIAL 2.42 2.75 2.34 2.65 1.96 2.45 3.75 3.60 3.65 2.02 1.79 1.90 2.07 2.38 2.00 3.65 2.37 3.35
37 13-10-21 20:55 Chile 2 PUERTO MONTT 3   1 COQUIMBO 2.60 3.20 2.50 2.38 1.89 2.24 3.25 3.25 3.15 2.14 1.96 2.02 1.89 2.22 1.83 4.20 2.70 3.80
38 13-10-21 20:55 Brazil Serie A ATLETICO MINEIRO MG 1   16 SANTOS 2.36 3.00 4.40 1.80 1.80 5.40 3.70 4.10 6.20 1.41 1.53 3.80 1.95 2.48 3.40 2.10 2.01 8.40
39 13-10-21 20:55 Brazil Serie A 18+18+18+18+18+18+18+18+
CHAPECOENSE SC
20   7 CA PARANAENSE PR 3.00 3.05 2.46 3.35 2.05 2.35 4.30 3.75 3.65 2.43 1.80 1.77 2.37 2.44 1.98 4.70 2.41 3.00
40 13-10-21 20:55 Brazil Serie A FLAMENGO RJ 2   15 JUVENTUDE 2.45 3.05 5.40 1.63 1.67 6.60 3.80 4.30 7.20 1.33 1.43 4.80 1.98 2.48 4.10 1.91 1.87 11.00